#10 Boys 100 Meters (Class AA Grades 5-6) Results
Finals
PL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
187 |
Nathan OCAMPO |
6 |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
14.30 |
10 |
5 (1) |
2 |
216 |
Luke SASSER |
6 |
St. Agnes |
14.31 |
8 |
5 (2) |
3 |
184 |
Cooper BROWN |
6 |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
14.64 |
6 |
5 (3) |
4 |
269 |
Evan HOARD |
6 |
St. Gabriel |
14.71 |
5 |
5 (4) |
5 |
192 |
Logan BAKER |
6 |
St. Agnes |
14.97 |
4 |
5 (5) |
6 |
284 |
John BRYANT |
5 |
St. Michaels |
15.45 |
3 |
4 (1) |
7 |
287 |
Vincent RINK |
5 |
St. Michaels |
15.75 |
2 |
4 (2) |
8 |
267 |
Alexander BREY |
5 |
St. Gabriel |
15.77 |
1 |
4 (3) |
9 |
277 |
Lyles FORREST |
5 |
St. Margaret Mary |
15.84 |
|
4 (4) |
10 |
279 |
Sam NEMES |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary |
15.89 |
|
5 (6) |
11 |
273 |
Zach BLINCOE |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary |
15.92 |
|
3 (1) |
12 |
276 |
Gavin FORREST |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary |
15.99 |
|
2 (1) |
13 |
196 |
Joseph DECK |
6 |
St. Agnes |
16.08 |
|
3 (2) |
14 |
266 |
Aj BOWMAN |
5 |
St. Gabriel |
16.12 |
|
1 (1) |
15 |
228 |
Brandon STAFFORD |
6 |
St. Albert the Great |
16.13 |
|
1 (2) |
16 |
217 |
Cam SHERMAN |
5 |
St. Agnes |
17.57 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
194 |
Calvin BRAUNER |
5 |
St. Agnes |
17.59 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
290 |
Patrick NALL |
5 |
St. Patrick School |
17.60 |
|
1 (3) |
19 |
197 |
Drew DONONHUE |
5 |
St. Agnes |
17.61 |
|
2 (2) |
20 |
203 |
Sam JEMLEY |
5 |
St. Agnes |
17.85 |
|
2 (3) |
21 |
195 |
Graham BROWN |
5 |
St. Agnes |
18.18 |
|
3 (5) |
22 |
206 |
Carter JURY |
6 |
St. Agnes |
19.26 |
|
2 (4) |
23 |
240 |
Elisha PORTER |
6 |
St. Andrew |
19.27 |
|
2 (5) |
24 |
260 |
David BOHN |
5 |
St. Edward |
19.51 |
|
2 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
266 |
Aj BOWMAN |
5 |
St. Gabriel | 16.12 |
|
2 |
228 |
Brandon STAFFORD |
6 |
St. Albert the Great | 16.13 |
|
3 |
290 |
Patrick NALL |
5 |
St. Patrick School | 17.60 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
276 |
Gavin FORREST |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary | 15.99 |
|
2 |
197 |
Drew DONONHUE |
5 |
St. Agnes | 17.61 |
|
3 |
203 |
Sam JEMLEY |
5 |
St. Agnes | 17.85 |
|
4 |
206 |
Carter JURY |
6 |
St. Agnes | 19.26 |
|
5 |
240 |
Elisha PORTER |
6 |
St. Andrew | 19.27 |
|
6 |
260 |
David BOHN |
5 |
St. Edward | 19.51 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
273 |
Zach BLINCOE |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary | 15.92 |
|
2 |
196 |
Joseph DECK |
6 |
St. Agnes | 16.08 |
|
3 |
217 |
Cam SHERMAN |
5 |
St. Agnes | 17.57 |
|
4 |
194 |
Calvin BRAUNER |
5 |
St. Agnes | 17.59 |
|
5 |
195 |
Graham BROWN |
5 |
St. Agnes | 18.18 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
284 |
John BRYANT |
5 |
St. Michaels | 15.45 |
3 |
2 |
287 |
Vincent RINK |
5 |
St. Michaels | 15.75 |
2 |
3 |
267 |
Alexander BREY |
5 |
St. Gabriel | 15.77 |
1 |
4 |
277 |
Lyles FORREST |
5 |
St. Margaret Mary | 15.84 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
187 |
Nathan OCAMPO |
6 |
Our Lady of Lourdes | 14.30 |
10 |
2 |
216 |
Luke SASSER |
6 |
St. Agnes | 14.31 |
8 |
3 |
184 |
Cooper BROWN |
6 |
Our Lady of Lourdes | 14.64 |
6 |
4 |
269 |
Evan HOARD |
6 |
St. Gabriel | 14.71 |
5 |
5 |
192 |
Logan BAKER |
6 |
St. Agnes | 14.97 |
4 |
6 |
279 |
Sam NEMES |
6 |
St. Margaret Mary | 15.89 |
|