Event | Performance List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Performance List | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Performance List | Results |
6 | Men's 100 Meters | Performance List | Results |
8 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Performance List | Results |
10 | Men's 1600 Meters | Performance List | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Performance List | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters | Performance List | Results |
16 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Performance List | Results |
18 | Men's 800 Meters | Performance List | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters | Performance List | Results |
22 | Men's 3200 Meters | Performance List | Results |
24 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Performance List | Results |
26 | Men's High Jump | Performance List | Results |
28 | Men's Pole Vault | Performance List | Results |
30 | Men's Long Jump | Performance List | Results |
32 | Men's Triple Jump | Performance List | Results |
34 | Men's Shot Put | Performance List | Results |
36 | Men's Discus | Performance List | Results |
Event | Performance List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Performance List | Results |
3 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Performance List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters | Performance List | Results |
7 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Performance List | Results |
9 | Women's 1600 Meters | Performance List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Performance List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters | Performance List | Results |
15 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Performance List | Results |
17 | Women's 800 Meters | Performance List | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters | Performance List | Results |
21 | Women's 3200 Meters | Performance List | Results |
23 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Performance List | Results |
25 | Women's High Jump | Performance List | Results |
27 | Women's Pole Vault | Performance List | Results |
29 | Women's Long Jump | Performance List | Results |
31 | Women's Triple Jump | Performance List | Results |
33 | Women's Shot Put | Performance List | Results |
35 | Women's Discus | Performance List | Results |
37 | Unified 2x50 | Performance List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott County | SCCO | 70 |
2 | Bryan Station | BRST | 69 |
2 | Frederick Douglass | FDRO | 69 |
4 | Lexington Catholic | LCAT | 67 |
5 | Henry Clay | HENC | 59 |
6 | Central | cent | 40 |
7 | Paul Dunbar | PDUN | 31 |
8 | Tates Creek | TATE | 29 |
9 | Cooper | coop | 28 |
9 | Bishop Brossart | BISB | 28 |
11 | Corbin | corb | 23 |
12 | Franklin County | FRCO | 10 |
13 | Western Hills | WHIL | 7 |
13 | Elliott County High School | ELLI | 7 |
15 | Shelby County | SHEL | 6 |
16 | Anderson County | ANCO | 5 |
17 | Madison Central | MADC | 4 |
18 | Lexington Christian | LCHR | 3 |
18 | Model | mode | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central | cent | 95 |
2 | Tates Creek | TATE | 82 |
3 | Henry Clay | HENC | 60 |
4 | Scott County | SCCO | 54 |
5 | Franklin County | FRCO | 51 |
6 | Shelby County | SHEL | 40.5 |
7 | Bryan Station | BRST | 40 |
8 | Model | mode | 37.5 |
9 | Corbin | corb | 19 |
10 | Notre Dame | NDA | 18 |
11 | Lexington Christian | LCHR | 16 |
12 | Frederick Douglass | FDRO | 12 |
13 | Lexington Catholic | LCAT | 11 |
14 | Madison Central | MADC | 10 |
15 | Western Hills | WHIL | 9 |
16 | Anderson County | ANCO | 2 |
17 | Sayre | SAYR | 1 |