#13 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Rosalynd HOLLINGSWORTH |
JR |
Tates Creek |
1:03.16 |
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
Brianna PAYTON |
JR |
Tates Creek |
1:03.74 |
8 |
1 (1) |
3 |
Naturi ROBINSON |
FR |
Tates Creek |
1:03.94 |
|
2 (2) |
4 |
Elizabeth FRANKLIN |
SO |
Frederick Douglasss |
1:04.81 |
6 |
2 (3) |
5 |
Myann DAVIDSON |
JR |
Tates Creek |
1:04.90 |
|
1 (2) |
6 |
MaKayla FELTY |
8 |
Bourbon County |
1:05.75 |
5 |
1 (3) |
7 |
Alex SMITH |
SO |
Tates Creek |
1:06.61 |
|
3 (1) |
8 |
Jennifer WILSON |
8 |
Bourbon County |
1:07.03 |
4 |
1 (4) |
9 |
D’Jharriah DAVIS |
JR |
Bryan Station |
1:07.34 |
3 |
3 (2) |
10 |
Katelyn LENNON |
SO |
Lexington Catholic |
1:07.50 |
2 |
5 (1) |
11 |
Aneya WALKER |
SR |
Bryan Station |
1:07.97 |
1 |
1 (5) |
12 |
Kendra THOMAS |
SR |
Tates Creek |
1:08.83 |
|
5 (2) |
13 |
Bre PENNY |
8 |
Scott County |
1:09.47 |
|
1 (6) |
14 |
Jillian PRIVOTT |
FR |
Frederick Douglasss |
1:09.58 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
Brianna DOWELL |
FR |
Tates Creek |
1:09.59 |
|
4 (1) |
16 |
Aiyanna DRAKE |
SR |
Frederick Douglasss |
1:10.59 |
|
1 (7) |
17 |
Kearra WADKINS |
FR |
Tates Creek |
1:10.59 |
|
5 (3) |
18 |
Lillian PAGE |
FR |
Bourbon County |
1:10.69 |
|
4 (2) |
19 |
Kylie HERNANDEZ |
7 |
Bourbon County |
1:11.94 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
Alyssa POE |
SO |
Scott County |
1:13.06 |
|
5 (4) |
21 |
Deja ALLISON |
FR |
Frederick Douglasss |
1:13.08 |
|
5 (5) |
22 |
Abby STROUB |
SO |
Harrison County |
1:13.15 |
|
1 (8) |
23 |
Jamie ISAACS |
FR |
Tates Creek |
1:13.19 |
|
4 (3) |
24 |
Ashley BERNDL |
SR |
Bryan Station |
1:13.24 |
|
5 (6) |
25 |
Alyssa ADAMS |
SO |
Scott County |
1:13.31 |
|
2 (6) |
26 |
McKenna RICE |
FR |
Nicholas County |
1:15.93 |
|
4 (4) |
27 |
Skylar PERRY |
FR |
Scott County |
1:16.03 |
|
4 (5) |
28 |
Caitlin DAWSON |
JR |
Scott County |
1:17.00 |
|
2 (7) |
29 |
Bella MITCHELL |
FR |
Bourbon County |
1:18.25 |
|
3 (3) |
30 |
Lzsiayra FIELDS-COTTON |
SO |
Bryan Station |
1:18.72 |
|
5 (7) |
31 |
Jade SMITH |
SO |
Bryan Station |
1:19.61 |
|
4 (6) |
32 |
Abigail SMITH |
8 |
Bourbon County |
1:20.03 |
|
3 (4) |
33 |
McKailey HOLLON |
JR |
Bryan Station |
1:20.19 |
|
3 (5) |
34 |
Jatiesha RICHARDSON |
SO |
Bryan Station |
1:26.97 |
|
3 (6) |
35 |
Brendley NATHANIEL |
SO |
Bryan Station |
1:29.01 |
|
3 (7) |
36 |
Lara Beth LEDFORD |
SR |
Harrison County |
1:29.39 |
|
3 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Brianna PAYTON |
JR |
Tates Creek | 1:03.74 |
8 |
2 |
Myann DAVIDSON |
JR |
Tates Creek | 1:04.90 |
|
3 |
MaKayla FELTY |
8 |
Bourbon County | 1:05.75 |
5 |
4 |
Jennifer WILSON |
8 |
Bourbon County | 1:07.03 |
4 |
5 |
Aneya WALKER |
SR |
Bryan Station | 1:07.97 |
1 |
6 |
Bre PENNY |
8 |
Scott County | 1:09.47 |
|
7 |
Aiyanna DRAKE |
SR |
Frederick Douglasss | 1:10.59 |
|
8 |
Abby STROUB |
SO |
Harrison County | 1:13.15 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Rosalynd HOLLINGSWORTH |
JR |
Tates Creek | 1:03.16 |
10 |
2 |
Naturi ROBINSON |
FR |
Tates Creek | 1:03.94 |
|
3 |
Elizabeth FRANKLIN |
SO |
Frederick Douglasss | 1:04.81 |
6 |
4 |
Jillian PRIVOTT |
FR |
Frederick Douglasss | 1:09.58 |
|
5 |
Kylie HERNANDEZ |
7 |
Bourbon County | 1:11.94 |
|
6 |
Alyssa ADAMS |
SO |
Scott County | 1:13.31 |
|
7 |
Caitlin DAWSON |
JR |
Scott County | 1:17.00 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Alex SMITH |
SO |
Tates Creek | 1:06.61 |
|
2 |
D’Jharriah DAVIS |
JR |
Bryan Station | 1:07.34 |
3 |
3 |
Bella MITCHELL |
FR |
Bourbon County | 1:18.25 |
|
4 |
Abigail SMITH |
8 |
Bourbon County | 1:20.03 |
|
5 |
McKailey HOLLON |
JR |
Bryan Station | 1:20.19 |
|
6 |
Jatiesha RICHARDSON |
SO |
Bryan Station | 1:26.97 |
|
7 |
Brendley NATHANIEL |
SO |
Bryan Station | 1:29.01 |
|
8 |
Lara Beth LEDFORD |
SR |
Harrison County | 1:29.39 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Brianna DOWELL |
FR |
Tates Creek | 1:09.59 |
|
2 |
Lillian PAGE |
FR |
Bourbon County | 1:10.69 |
|
3 |
Jamie ISAACS |
FR |
Tates Creek | 1:13.19 |
|
4 |
McKenna RICE |
FR |
Nicholas County | 1:15.93 |
|
5 |
Skylar PERRY |
FR |
Scott County | 1:16.03 |
|
6 |
Jade SMITH |
SO |
Bryan Station | 1:19.61 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
Katelyn LENNON |
SO |
Lexington Catholic | 1:07.50 |
2 |
2 |
Kendra THOMAS |
SR |
Tates Creek | 1:08.83 |
|
3 |
Kearra WADKINS |
FR |
Tates Creek | 1:10.59 |
|
4 |
Alyssa POE |
SO |
Scott County | 1:13.06 |
|
5 |
Deja ALLISON |
FR |
Frederick Douglasss | 1:13.08 |
|
6 |
Ashley BERNDL |
SR |
Bryan Station | 1:13.24 |
|
7 |
Lzsiayra FIELDS-COTTON |
SO |
Bryan Station | 1:18.72 |
|