Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
27 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
22 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
23 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
12 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
28 | Men's 1600 Meters | Results |
1 | Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
13 | Men's 100m Hurdle | Results |
24 | Men's 300m Hurdle | Results |
57 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
58 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
59 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
60 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
14 | Men's High Jump | Results |
21 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
15 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
11 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
7 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
5 | Men's Discus | Results |
6 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
16 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
20 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
25 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
26 | Women's 1600 Meters | Results |
29 | Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
17 | Women's 100m Hurdle | Results |
18 | Women's 300m Hurdle | Results |
61 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
62 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
63 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
64 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
8 | Women's High Jump | Results |
48 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
9 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
10 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
4 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
2 | Women's Discus | Results |
3 | Women's Javelin | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Clark Middle | JSMS | 156 |
2 | Kammerer Middle | KAMM | 103 |
3 | Beaumont Middle | BEA | 96 |
4 | Woodford Co Middle | WCMS | 73 |
5 | North Oldham Middle | NOMS | 63 |
6 | E.J. Hayes Middle | EHMS | 57 |
7 | Bryan Station Middle | BSMS | 55 |
8 | Leestown Middle | LEMS | 29 |
9 | Anderson Co Middle | ACMS | 19 |
10 | Farristown | FARR | 18 |
11 | Foley Middle | FOL | 17 |
12 | Morton Middle | MOMS | 13 |
13 | Southern Middle | SNMS | 10 |
14 | Winburn Middle | WMS | 7 |
14 | Noe Middle | NOE | 7 |
16 | Caudill Middle | CDMS | 5 |
16 | Lex Christian Middle | LCAM | 5 |
18 | Tates Creek Middle | TCMS | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Oldham Middle | NOMS | 161 |
2 | Bryan Station Middle | BSMS | 73 |
3 | E.J. Hayes Middle | EHMS | 66 |
4 | Kammerer Middle | KAMM | 58 |
5 | Woodford Co Middle | WCMS | 55 |
6 | Tates Creek Middle | TCMS | 54 |
7 | Beaumont Middle | BEA | 45 |
7 | Jessie Clark Middle | JSMS | 45 |
9 | Leestown Middle | LEMS | 35 |
10 | Caudill Middle | CDMS | 29 |
11 | Noe Middle | NOE | 20 |
12 | Lex Catholic Middle | LEXC | 13 |
13 | Farristown | FARR | 12 |
13 | Harrison Co Middle | HARM | 12 |
15 | Foley Middle | FOL | 11 |
16 | Southern Middle | SNMS | 10 |
16 | Franklin Central | FRCW | 10 |
18 | Winburn Middle | WMS | 7 |
19 | Lex Christian Middle | LCAM | 5 |
20 | Anderson Co Middle | ACMS | 4 |
21 | Morton Middle | MOMS | 1 |