2017 Henry Clay MS InvitationalLexington, KY
4/14/2017

< Back

#15 Women's 300m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 GORMLEY, Callie 8 Woodford County Middle School 53.55 10 1 (1)
2 JACKSON, Kamryn 7 Bryan Station Middle School 58.61 8 2 (1)
3 FRANZEL, Asia 8 North Oldham Middle School 58.70 6 1 (2)
4 WIGGINS, Kate 5 North Oldham Middle School 1:00.33 5 3 (1)
5 STONER, Jade 6 Bryan Station Middle School 1:00.86 4 3 (2)
6 TURNER, Danashia 8 E.J. Hayes Middle School 1:01.01 3 1 (3)
7 CLARKE, Kathleen 7 Harrison County Middle School 1:02.01 2 1 (4)
8 LAHAMER, Jennan 7 Farristown 1:02.83 1 1 (5)
9 RUVALCABA, Ana 8 Woodford County Middle School 1:02.91   1 (6)
10 OWENS, Tyneiha 7 Lexington Traditional Magnet Sch 1:04.85   3 (3)
11 BEREND, Mary 7 North Oldham Middle School 1:05.00   2 (2)
12 HAYS, India 8 Farristown 1:05.44   1 (7)
13 HOWELL, Julia 8 Morton Middle School 1:05.68   2 (3)
14 SOUTHWOOD, Emily 8 Campbell Middle School 1:06.40   3 (4)
15 JONES, Anaya 7 Shelby West Middle School 1:08.49   3 (5)
16 ROGERS, Lucy 6 Morton Middle School 1:09.75   3 (6)
17 JONES, Amaya 7 Shelby West Middle School 1:10.72   2 (4)
18 HOJNACKI, Ainsley 8 Sayre Middle 1:12.79   2 (5)
19 FRANKLIN, Makenize 8 Harrison County Middle School 1:13.29   2 (6)
20 RUSSELL, Tommi 8 Scott County Middle School 1:13.71   3 (7)
21 BOLLINGER, Ella 8 North Oldham Middle School 1:13.89   2 (7)
22 HARDEMAN-ERBER, Emily 6 Sayre Middle 1:17.47   3 (8)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GORMLEY, Callie 8 Woodford County Middle School53.55 10
2 FRANZEL, Asia 8 North Oldham Middle School58.70 6
3 TURNER, Danashia 8 E.J. Hayes Middle School1:01.01 3
4 CLARKE, Kathleen 7 Harrison County Middle School1:02.01 2
5 LAHAMER, Jennan 7 Farristown1:02.83 1
6 RUVALCABA, Ana 8 Woodford County Middle School1:02.91  
7 HAYS, India 8 Farristown1:05.44  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 JACKSON, Kamryn 7 Bryan Station Middle School58.61 8
2 BEREND, Mary 7 North Oldham Middle School1:05.00  
3 HOWELL, Julia 8 Morton Middle School1:05.68  
4 JONES, Amaya 7 Shelby West Middle School1:10.72  
5 HOJNACKI, Ainsley 8 Sayre Middle1:12.79  
6 FRANKLIN, Makenize 8 Harrison County Middle School1:13.29  
7 BOLLINGER, Ella 8 North Oldham Middle School1:13.89  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 WIGGINS, Kate 5 North Oldham Middle School1:00.33 5
2 STONER, Jade 6 Bryan Station Middle School1:00.86 4
3 OWENS, Tyneiha 7 Lexington Traditional Magnet Sch1:04.85  
4 SOUTHWOOD, Emily 8 Campbell Middle School1:06.40  
5 JONES, Anaya 7 Shelby West Middle School1:08.49  
6 ROGERS, Lucy 6 Morton Middle School1:09.75  
7 RUSSELL, Tommi 8 Scott County Middle School1:13.71  
8 HARDEMAN-ERBER, Emily 6 Sayre Middle1:17.47