2017 Henry Clay MS InvitationalLexington, KY
4/14/2017

< Back

#3 Women's 100m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 GORMLEY, Callie 8 Woodford County Middle School 17.14 10 1 (1)
2 PENNELL, Elliott 7 Morton Middle School 18.96 8 3 (1)
3 OWENS, Tyneiha 7 Lexington Traditional Magnet Sch 19.39 6 1 (2)
4 SELACK, Maddie 8 Morton Middle School 19.40 5 4 (1)
5 TURNER, Danashia 8 E.J. Hayes Middle School 19.43 4 1 (3)
6 FLORENCE, Jessica 6 Harrison County Middle School 19.61 3 2 (1)
7 MULLINS, Lilly 7 Woodford County Middle School 19.75 2 2 (2)
8 BAILEY, Jilian 8 North Oldham Middle School 19.77 1 1 (4)
9 FRANZEL, Asia 8 North Oldham Middle School 20.12   1 (5)
10 CLARKE, Kathleen 7 Harrison County Middle School 20.25   2 (3)
11 BEREND, Mary 7 North Oldham Middle School 20.42   1 (6)
12 JACKSON, Kamryn 7 Bryan Station Middle School 20.84   3 (2)
13 ALLEN, Makiyah 7 North Oldham Middle School 21.19   1 (7)
14 HAYS, India 8 Farristown 21.35   1 (8)
15 STONER, Jade 6 Bryan Station Middle School 21.36   4 (2)
16 SOUTHWOOD, Emily 8 Campbell Middle School 21.75   4 (3)
17 TAYLOR, Campbell 7 Campbell Middle School 21.83   4 (4)
18 LOUDERMILK, Karalinn 7 Lincoln County Middle School 22.11   2 (4)
19 SATTERLY, Brooke 6 Scott County Middle School 22.57   3 (3)
20 ROBERTSON, Mia 6 Sayre Middle 22.61   3 (4)
21 HUMAN, Cassidy 6 Shelby West Middle School 22.82   2 (5)
22 CINNAMON, Brenda 7 Bondurant Middle School 23.19   2 (6)
23 BUCKNAM, Audrey 7 Shelby West Middle School 23.27   2 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 GORMLEY, Callie 8 Woodford County Middle School17.14 10
2 OWENS, Tyneiha 7 Lexington Traditional Magnet Sch19.39 6
3 TURNER, Danashia 8 E.J. Hayes Middle School19.43 4
4 BAILEY, Jilian 8 North Oldham Middle School19.77 1
5 FRANZEL, Asia 8 North Oldham Middle School20.12  
6 BEREND, Mary 7 North Oldham Middle School20.42  
7 ALLEN, Makiyah 7 North Oldham Middle School21.19  
8 HAYS, India 8 Farristown21.35  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 FLORENCE, Jessica 6 Harrison County Middle School19.61 3
2 MULLINS, Lilly 7 Woodford County Middle School19.75 2
3 CLARKE, Kathleen 7 Harrison County Middle School20.25  
4 LOUDERMILK, Karalinn 7 Lincoln County Middle School22.11  
5 HUMAN, Cassidy 6 Shelby West Middle School22.82  
6 CINNAMON, Brenda 7 Bondurant Middle School23.19  
7 BUCKNAM, Audrey 7 Shelby West Middle School23.27  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 PENNELL, Elliott 7 Morton Middle School18.96 8
2 JACKSON, Kamryn 7 Bryan Station Middle School20.84  
3 SATTERLY, Brooke 6 Scott County Middle School22.57  
4 ROBERTSON, Mia 6 Sayre Middle22.61  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 SELACK, Maddie 8 Morton Middle School19.40 5
2 STONER, Jade 6 Bryan Station Middle School21.36  
3 SOUTHWOOD, Emily 8 Campbell Middle School21.75  
4 TAYLOR, Campbell 7 Campbell Middle School21.83