PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOODMAN, Grant | 8 | St. Bernard | 57.41 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | TURNER, Dylan | 8 | St. Margaret Mary | 58.79 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | HART, Brian | 8 | St. Margaret Mary | 1:00.26 | 6 | 5 (3) | |
4 | WOODS, Anthony | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:01.38 | 5 | 5 (4) | |
5 | BRUTSCHER, Luke | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:03.08 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | GEOGHEGAN, Nick | 8 | St. Bernard | 1:03.46 | 3 | 5 (5) | |
7 | POMA, Jackson | 7 | St. Patrick School | 1:05.08 | 2 | 4 (2) | |
8 | SCHNIEDERS, Darryn | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:05.18 | 5 (6) | ||
9 | MARKS, Ben | 7 | St. Patrick School | 1:05.21 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
10 | MULUME, Samuel | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:08.18 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | MALUBAY, Aeric | 7 | St. Albert the Great | 1:08.29 | 4 (3) | ||
12 | RICE, Charlie | 7 | St. Martha | 1:08.77 | 1 (1) | ||
13 | WARKEN, Tyson | 8 | St. Edward | 1:09.34 | 4 (4) | ||
14 | GEORGE, Noah | 7 | St. Agnes | 1:09.44 | 4 (5) | ||
15 | ALFON, Gavin | 7 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:09.69 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | BAUGH, Austin | 7 | St. Michaels | 1:10.76 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | THORNSBERRY, Garrett | 7 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:11.19 | 4 (6) | ||
18 | YOCHUM, Zachary | 8 | St. Agnes | 1:12.87 | 4 (7) | ||
19 | LANDRUM, Brian | 8 | St. Martha | 1:13.33 | 1 (3) | ||
20 | MEEKS, Andrew | 8 | St. Martha | 1:15.05 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | MAUPIN, Harrison | 7 | St. Michaels | 1:15.78 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | JOHNSON, Landon | 7 | St. Bernard | 1:16.27 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | WEST, Jack | 7 | Holy Trinity Parish School | 1:16.36 | 2 (4) | ||
24 | DANAHY, Katch | 7 | St. Albert the Great | 1:18.17 | 4 (8) | ||
25 | SKETO, Jake | 7 | Holy Trinity Parish School | 1:19.95 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | HEINTZ, Kieran | 7 | St. Martha | 1:20.00 | 1 (4) | ||
27 | HAYDEN, Andrew | 8 | St. Aloysius | 1:20.86 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | ACKERMAN, Addison | 7 | St. Martha | 1:22.76 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICE, Charlie | 7 | St. Martha | 1:08.77 | |||
2 | BAUGH, Austin | 7 | St. Michaels | 1:10.76 | |||
3 | LANDRUM, Brian | 8 | St. Martha | 1:13.33 | |||
4 | HEINTZ, Kieran | 7 | St. Martha | 1:20.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKS, Ben | 7 | St. Patrick School | 1:05.21 | 1 | ||
2 | MULUME, Samuel | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:08.18 | |||
3 | MEEKS, Andrew | 8 | St. Martha | 1:15.05 | |||
4 | WEST, Jack | 7 | Holy Trinity Parish School | 1:16.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALFON, Gavin | 7 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:09.69 | |||
2 | MAUPIN, Harrison | 7 | St. Michaels | 1:15.78 | |||
3 | JOHNSON, Landon | 7 | St. Bernard | 1:16.27 | |||
4 | SKETO, Jake | 7 | Holy Trinity Parish School | 1:19.95 | |||
5 | HAYDEN, Andrew | 8 | St. Aloysius | 1:20.86 | |||
6 | ACKERMAN, Addison | 7 | St. Martha | 1:22.76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUTSCHER, Luke | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:03.08 | 4 | ||
2 | POMA, Jackson | 7 | St. Patrick School | 1:05.08 | 2 | ||
3 | MALUBAY, Aeric | 7 | St. Albert the Great | 1:08.29 | |||
4 | WARKEN, Tyson | 8 | St. Edward | 1:09.34 | |||
5 | GEORGE, Noah | 7 | St. Agnes | 1:09.44 | |||
6 | THORNSBERRY, Garrett | 7 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:11.19 | |||
7 | YOCHUM, Zachary | 8 | St. Agnes | 1:12.87 | |||
8 | DANAHY, Katch | 7 | St. Albert the Great | 1:18.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOODMAN, Grant | 8 | St. Bernard | 57.41 | 10 | ||
2 | TURNER, Dylan | 8 | St. Margaret Mary | 58.79 | 8 | ||
3 | HART, Brian | 8 | St. Margaret Mary | 1:00.26 | 6 | ||
4 | WOODS, Anthony | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:01.38 | 5 | ||
5 | GEOGHEGAN, Nick | 8 | St. Bernard | 1:03.46 | 3 | ||
6 | SCHNIEDERS, Darryn | 8 | Notre Dame Academy | 1:05.18 |