#19 Girls 400 Meters (Class AA Grades 7-8) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
BRAMER, Ryan |
8 |
St. Mary Academy |
1:05.31 |
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
KAWATA, Kourtney |
8 |
St. Michaels |
1:05.99 |
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
GREENBERG, Leah |
7 |
St. Agnes |
1:08.35 |
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
HAUGH, Erin |
8 |
Holy Spirit |
1:08.83 |
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
CONNELLY, Julia |
8 |
St. Edward |
1:09.34 |
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
GILVIN, Josie |
7 |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
1:10.46 |
3 |
1 (1) |
7 |
|
SCHIAVONE, Lindsay |
7 |
St. Aloysius |
1:12.38 |
2 |
3 (6) |
8 |
|
PAPE, Sarah |
7 |
St. Agnes |
1:13.22 |
1 |
3 (7) |
9 |
|
HUSTED, Julia |
7 |
Our Lady of Lourdes |
1:15.41 |
|
2 (1) |
10 |
|
DIERKEN, Anna |
7 |
St. Albert the Great |
1:18.22 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
|
BURNETT, Charlotte |
8 |
Holy Spirit |
1:18.45 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
|
WILLMAN, Raelyn |
7 |
St. Bernard |
1:18.50 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
|
O'BRYAN, Claire |
8 |
St. Agnes |
1:19.59 |
|
1 (2) |
14 |
|
BIDWELL, Ella |
8 |
St. Agnes |
1:19.78 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
|
BUDDE, Kayle |
7 |
St. Bernard |
1:20.95 |
|
2 (6) |
16 |
|
NORRENBROCK, Kendall |
7 |
St. Michaels |
1:21.31 |
|
1 (3) |
17 |
|
KREBS, Caroline |
7 |
St. Agnes |
1:21.45 |
|
1 (4) |
18 |
|
WILLIAMS, Brooke |
7 |
Notre Dame Academy |
1:22.59 |
|
2 (7) |
19 |
|
DEHART, Alexis |
7 |
St. Bernard |
1:31.08 |
|
1 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
GILVIN, Josie |
7 |
Our Lady of Lourdes | 1:10.46 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
O'BRYAN, Claire |
8 |
St. Agnes | 1:19.59 |
|
|
3 |
|
NORRENBROCK, Kendall |
7 |
St. Michaels | 1:21.31 |
|
|
4 |
|
KREBS, Caroline |
7 |
St. Agnes | 1:21.45 |
|
|
5 |
|
DEHART, Alexis |
7 |
St. Bernard | 1:31.08 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
HUSTED, Julia |
7 |
Our Lady of Lourdes | 1:15.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
DIERKEN, Anna |
7 |
St. Albert the Great | 1:18.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
BURNETT, Charlotte |
8 |
Holy Spirit | 1:18.45 |
|
|
4 |
|
WILLMAN, Raelyn |
7 |
St. Bernard | 1:18.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
BIDWELL, Ella |
8 |
St. Agnes | 1:19.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
BUDDE, Kayle |
7 |
St. Bernard | 1:20.95 |
|
|
7 |
|
WILLIAMS, Brooke |
7 |
Notre Dame Academy | 1:22.59 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
BRAMER, Ryan |
8 |
St. Mary Academy | 1:05.31 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
KAWATA, Kourtney |
8 |
St. Michaels | 1:05.99 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
GREENBERG, Leah |
7 |
St. Agnes | 1:08.35 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
HAUGH, Erin |
8 |
Holy Spirit | 1:08.83 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
CONNELLY, Julia |
8 |
St. Edward | 1:09.34 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
SCHIAVONE, Lindsay |
7 |
St. Aloysius | 1:12.38 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
PAPE, Sarah |
7 |
St. Agnes | 1:13.22 |
1 |
|