Owingsville,KY
Bath County Sports Complex
Course Conditions: Hot and Sunny
Host: Bath County
9/13/2016
Meet Director:
Robin Tolle
Meet Referee:
Dodd Dixon
Timing:
Phil Wilder
Race #1
Elementary
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Middle School | 21 | 1-3-4-6-7 (9) (13) | 34:21 | 6:53 | 2-5-6-9-11-14-22 | 0:27.9 |
2 | St. Agatha | 72 | 8-10-14-19-21 (27) (34) | 38:42 | 7:45 | 12-18-28-38-41-63-95 | 1:04.8 |
3 | Elliott County High School | 80 | 5-15-17-20-23 (24) (28) | 39:17 | 7:52 | 8-30-35-39-43-46-65 | 1:19.7 |
4 | Montgomery County | 81 | 2-12-16-22-29 (32) (33) | 39:44 | 7:57 | 4-21-32-42-72-85-86 | 2:37.0 |
5 | Powell County | 110 | 11-18-25-26-30 (31) (35) | 42:35 | 8:31 | 19-36-50-53-80-84-111 | 2:30.0 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery County | 27 | 2-3-4-8-10 (14) (17) | 36:53 | 7:23 | 7-13-16-24-29-44-49 | 0:57.6 |
2 | West Carter | 64 | 5-7-13-15-24 | 40:40 | 8:08 | 17-23-37-47-61 | 1:50.3 |
3 | Campbell Middle School | 75 | 1-9-18-22-25 (28) (32) | 40:43 | 8:09 | 1-25-51-58-62-67-75 | 2:52.6 |
4 | Powell County | 99 | 6-12-20-27-34 (35) (37) | 43:17 | 8:40 | 20-34-54-66-78-81-83 | 2:13.2 |
5 | Nicholas Elementary | 109 | 11-19-23-26-30 (33) (36) | 44:06 | 8:50 | 31-52-60-64-69-76-82 | 1:24.9 |
6 | Elliott County High School | 182 | 21-38-39-41-43 (46) | 50:43 | 10:09 | 55-87-91-96-102-116 | 2:11.7 |
7 | St. Agatha | 192 | 16-40-42-45-49 | 55:58 | 11:12 | 48-94-100-107-121 | 6:13.3 |
8 | Bath County | 199 | 29-31-44-47-48 | 58:46 | 11:46 | 68-74-105-117-120 | 5:24.8 |
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Stacy | 467 | Campbell Middle School | 1 | 6:16.7 | -- | 6:20.5 | 3:55.4 |
2 | Caleb Green | 481 | Campbell Middle School | 1 | 6:38.6 | 0:21.9 | 6:42.6 | 4:09.1 |
3 | Landon Whitt | 299 | Morgan County | -- | 6:42.3 | 0:25.6 | 6:46.3 | 4:11.4 |
4 | Hudson Cockrell | 267 | Montgomery County | 2 | 6:43.8 | 0:27.1 | 6:47.8 | 4:12.3 |
5 | Ben Wilson | 498 | Campbell Middle School | 3 | 6:45.9 | 0:29.2 | 6:49.9 | 4:13.6 |
6 | Josh Wilson | 499 | Campbell Middle School | 4 | 6:52.2 | 0:35.5 | 6:56.3 | 4:17.6 |
7 | Janelle Miller | 502 | Montgomery County | 2 | 6:53.2 | 0:36.5 | 6:57.4 | 4:18.2 |
8 | Elijah Faulkner | 224 | Elliott County High School | 5 | 6:56.2 | 0:39.5 | 7:00.4 | 4:20.1 |
9 | Micha Watts | 512 | Campbell Middle School | 6 | 6:57.5 | 0:40.8 | 7:01.6 | 4:20.9 |
10 | Brevon Ricker | 261 | Menifee County | -- | 6:59.5 | 0:42.8 | 7:03.7 | 4:22.2 |
11 | Lennon Smith | 493 | Campbell Middle School | 7 | 7:06.4 | 0:49.7 | 7:10.7 | 4:26.5 |
12 | Cole Horn | 337 | St. Agatha | 8 | 7:09.5 | 0:52.8 | 7:13.8 | 4:28.4 |
13 | Madelyn Taylor | 106 | Montgomery County | 3 | 7:10.3 | 0:53.6 | 7:14.6 | 4:28.9 |
14 | Logan Taylor | 513 | Campbell Middle School | 9 | 7:15.4 | 0:58.7 | 7:19.8 | 4:32.1 |
15 | Anna Cantrell | 114 | Morgan County | -- | 7:16.7 | 1:00.0 | 7:21.1 | 4:32.9 |
16 | Rebekah Taylor | 107 | Montgomery County | 4 | 7:18.2 | 1:01.5 | 7:22.5 | 4:33.8 |
17 | Autumn Egleston | 188 | West Carter | 5 | 7:18.5 | 1:01.8 | 7:22.9 | 4:34.0 |
18 | Daniel Kubican | 338 | St. Agatha | 10 | 7:20.1 | 1:03.4 | 7:24.5 | 4:35.0 |
19 | Noah Rogers | 327 | Powell County | 11 | 7:20.9 | 1:04.2 | 7:25.3 | 4:35.5 |
20 | Izzy Moon | 165 | Powell County | 6 | 7:27.9 | 1:11.2 | 7:32.4 | 4:39.9 |
21 | Ty Greer | 278 | Montgomery County | 12 | 7:29.8 | 1:13.1 | 7:34.3 | 4:41.1 |
22 | Mason Watts | 510 | Campbell Middle School | 13 | 7:35.2 | 1:18.5 | 7:39.7 | 4:44.5 |
23 | Laninia Manley | 189 | West Carter | 7 | 7:38.4 | 1:21.7 | 7:43.0 | 4:46.5 |
24 | Gracen Cord | 501 | Montgomery County | 8 | 7:40.5 | 1:23.8 | 7:45.2 | 4:47.8 |
25 | Aiyanna Wilson | 472 | Campbell Middle School | 9 | 7:42.1 | 1:25.4 | 7:46.7 | 4:48.8 |
26 | Abby Allen | 111 | Morgan County | -- | 7:42.9 | 1:26.2 | 7:47.5 | 4:49.3 |
27 | Liam Parido | 514 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 7:48.0 | 1:31.3 | 7:52.7 | 4:52.5 |
28 | Waylon Stewart | 345 | St. Agatha | 14 | 7:50.1 | 1:33.4 | 7:54.8 | 4:53.8 |
29 | Clair Donaldson | 91 | Montgomery County | 10 | 7:50.8 | 1:34.1 | 7:55.5 | 4:54.2 |
30 | Jaxon Salyers | 239 | Elliott County High School | 15 | 7:51.6 | 1:34.9 | 7:56.3 | 4:54.7 |
31 | Sydney Carpenter | 133 | Nicholas Elementary | 11 | 7:52.8 | 1:36.1 | 7:57.6 | 4:55.5 |
32 | Mason Fowler | 277 | Montgomery County | 16 | 7:54.8 | 1:38.1 | 7:59.5 | 4:56.7 |
33 | Mason Boley | 515 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 8:00.5 | 1:43.8 | 8:05.3 | 5:00.3 |
34 | Reagan Shelton | 168 | Powell County | 12 | 8:03.6 | 1:46.9 | 8:08.4 | 5:02.2 |
35 | Caden Sloas | 240 | Elliott County High School | 17 | 8:04.9 | 1:48.2 | 8:09.7 | 5:03.0 |
36 | Peyton Clark | 315 | Powell County | 18 | 8:06.8 | 1:50.1 | 8:11.7 | 5:04.2 |
37 | Katherine Aseta | 185 | West Carter | 13 | 8:07.2 | 1:50.5 | 8:12.1 | 5:04.5 |
38 | Will Dombroskas | 334 | St. Agatha | 19 | 8:07.7 | 1:51.0 | 8:12.5 | 5:04.8 |
39 | Lake Adkins | 218 | Elliott County High School | 20 | 8:08.3 | 1:51.6 | 8:13.1 | 5:05.1 |
40 | Caden Rice | 308 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 8:08.8 | 1:52.1 | 8:13.7 | 5:05.5 |
41 | Ryan Witt | 348 | St. Agatha | 21 | 8:14.2 | 1:57.5 | 8:19.2 | 5:08.9 |
42 | Carson Burchett | 504 | Montgomery County | 22 | 8:15.0 | 1:58.3 | 8:20.0 | 5:09.4 |
43 | Easton Lewis | 233 | Elliott County High School | 23 | 8:15.8 | 1:59.1 | 8:20.8 | 5:09.9 |
44 | Peyton Patrick | 100 | Montgomery County | 14 | 8:17.6 | 2:00.9 | 8:22.5 | 5:10.9 |
45 | Malachi Watts | 511 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 8:24.2 | 2:07.5 | 8:29.2 | 5:15.1 |
46 | Nathan Sturgill | 243 | Elliott County High School | 24 | 8:24.6 | 2:07.9 | 8:29.7 | 5:15.4 |
47 | Ariah Egleston | 187 | West Carter | 15 | 8:26.4 | 2:09.7 | 8:31.5 | 5:16.5 |
48 | Savannah Thomas | 183 | St. Agatha | 16 | 8:30.0 | 2:13.3 | 8:35.1 | 5:18.7 |
49 | Marissa McIntosh | 98 | Montgomery County | 17 | 8:33.1 | 2:16.4 | 8:38.2 | 5:20.7 |
50 | Gavin Bloom | 311 | Powell County | 25 | 8:34.9 | 2:18.2 | 8:40.1 | 5:21.8 |
51 | Morgan Otte | 521 | Campbell Middle School | 18 | 8:39.6 | 2:22.9 | 8:44.8 | 5:24.7 |
52 | Destiny Allison | 131 | Nicholas Elementary | 19 | 8:41.0 | 2:24.3 | 8:46.2 | 5:25.6 |
53 | Sam Moon | 325 | Powell County | 26 | 8:41.3 | 2:24.6 | 8:46.6 | 5:25.8 |
54 | Nikayla Burton | 149 | Powell County | 20 | 8:49.3 | 2:32.6 | 8:54.6 | 5:30.8 |
55 | Tristan Cox | 37 | Elliott County High School | 21 | 8:50.9 | 2:34.2 | 8:56.2 | 5:31.8 |
56 | Rose Artrip | 87 | Montgomery County | -- | 8:53.8 | 2:37.1 | 8:59.2 | 5:33.6 |
57 | Nate Otte | 508 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 8:54.5 | 2:37.8 | 8:59.8 | 5:34.0 |
58 | Alissa Pailley | 517 | Campbell Middle School | 22 | 8:55.2 | 2:38.5 | 9:00.5 | 5:34.4 |
59 | Cooper Wasson | 496 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 8:59.3 | 2:42.6 | 9:04.7 | 5:37.0 |
60 | Ava Hines | 136 | Nicholas Elementary | 23 | 9:01.2 | 2:44.5 | 9:06.6 | 5:38.2 |
61 | Lacie Smith | 191 | West Carter | 24 | 9:08.7 | 2:52.0 | 9:14.2 | 5:42.9 |
62 | Morgan Boley | 518 | Campbell Middle School | 25 | 9:09.3 | 2:52.6 | 9:14.8 | 5:43.3 |
63 | Charlie Steppe | 344 | St. Agatha | 27 | 9:09.7 | 2:53.0 | 9:15.2 | 5:43.5 |
64 | Katie Switzer | 142 | Nicholas Elementary | 26 | 9:13.3 | 2:56.6 | 9:18.9 | 5:45.8 |
65 | Aiden Whitt | 248 | Elliott County High School | 28 | 9:14.4 | 2:57.7 | 9:19.9 | 5:46.5 |
66 | Lilly Chaney | 152 | Powell County | 27 | 9:14.7 | 2:58.0 | 9:20.3 | 5:46.7 |
67 | Erin Southworth | 519 | Campbell Middle School | 28 | 9:16.5 | 2:59.8 | 9:22.1 | 5:47.8 |
68 | Izzy Hughes | 17 | Bath County | 29 | 9:17.2 | 3:00.5 | 9:22.8 | 5:48.2 |
69 | Riley Hunt | 138 | Nicholas Elementary | 30 | 9:17.7 | 3:01.0 | 9:23.3 | 5:48.5 |
70 | Kye Havens | 296 | Morgan County | -- | 9:19.2 | 3:02.5 | 9:24.8 | 5:49.5 |
71 | Destiny Davis | 500 | Menifee County | -- | 9:19.5 | 3:02.8 | 9:25.1 | 5:49.7 |
72 | Jonathon Taylor | 505 | Montgomery County | 29 | 9:20.7 | 3:04.0 | 9:26.3 | 5:50.4 |
73 | Eliza Toy | 110 | Montgomery County | -- | 9:32.3 | 3:15.6 | 9:38.0 | 5:57.6 |
74 | Gracie Lewis | 18 | Bath County | 31 | 9:34.6 | 3:17.9 | 9:40.4 | 5:59.1 |
75 | Sophie Coleman | 520 | Campbell Middle School | 32 | 9:36.4 | 3:19.7 | 9:42.2 | 6:00.2 |
76 | Jaella Tubbs | 143 | Nicholas Elementary | 33 | 9:39.7 | 3:23.0 | 9:45.5 | 6:02.3 |
77 | Hudson Tussey | 244 | Elliott County High School | -- | 9:40.2 | 3:23.5 | 9:46.0 | 6:02.6 |
78 | Mackenzie Witt | 507 | Powell County | 34 | 9:41.0 | 3:24.3 | 9:46.8 | 6:03.1 |
79 | Jayven Washington | 245 | Elliott County High School | -- | 9:44.9 | 3:28.2 | 9:50.8 | 6:05.6 |
80 | Dylan Sweet | 329 | Powell County | 30 | 9:50.9 | 3:34.2 | 9:56.8 | 6:09.3 |
81 | Abby Bloom | 147 | Powell County | 35 | 9:55.1 | 3:38.4 | 10:01.1 | 6:11.9 |
82 | Jesse Carpenter | 132 | Nicholas Elementary | 36 | 9:56.2 | 3:39.5 | 10:02.2 | 6:12.6 |
83 | Madison Gill | 157 | Powell County | 37 | 10:01.0 | 3:44.3 | 10:07.0 | 6:15.6 |
84 | Preston Gill | 318 | Powell County | 31 | 10:03.1 | 3:46.4 | 10:09.2 | 6:16.9 |
85 | Jon Thomas Sturgill | 286 | Montgomery County | 32 | 10:03.5 | 3:46.8 | 10:09.6 | 6:17.2 |
86 | Shade Potter | 282 | Montgomery County | 33 | 10:08.4 | 3:51.7 | 10:14.5 | 6:20.2 |
87 | Madi Adkins | 33 | Elliott County High School | 38 | 10:09.1 | 3:52.4 | 10:15.2 | 6:20.6 |
88 | Bailey Reeves | 103 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:10.3 | 3:53.6 | 10:16.4 | 6:21.4 |
89 | Karl Andreason | 516 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 10:14.1 | 3:57.4 | 10:20.3 | 6:23.8 |
90 | Kayla Ratliff | 462 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 10:14.8 | 3:58.1 | 10:21.0 | 6:24.2 |
91 | Lilly McDaniels | 49 | Elliott County High School | 39 | 10:16.8 | 4:00.0 | 10:23.0 | 6:25.5 |
92 | Lincoln Sturgill | 242 | Elliott County High School | -- | 10:17.8 | 4:01.1 | 10:24.0 | 6:26.1 |
93 | Kaycee Orazen | 140 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 10:18.7 | 4:02.0 | 10:24.9 | 6:26.6 |
94 | Katie Vetter | 184 | St. Agatha | 40 | 10:21.0 | 4:04.3 | 10:27.2 | 6:28.1 |
95 | Frankie Lopez | 340 | St. Agatha | 34 | 10:23.0 | 4:06.3 | 10:29.2 | 6:29.3 |
96 | Jada Washington | 66 | Elliott County High School | 41 | 10:23.7 | 4:07.0 | 10:30.0 | 6:29.8 |
97 | Ruby Deatley | 135 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 10:26.1 | 4:09.4 | 10:32.4 | 6:31.3 |
98 | Matthew Dombroskas | 333 | St. Agatha | -- | 10:33.0 | 4:16.3 | 10:39.3 | 6:35.6 |
99 | Carly Potter | 102 | Montgomery County | -- | 10:36.9 | 4:20.2 | 10:43.2 | 6:38.0 |
100 | Marlei Locke-Maikula | 178 | St. Agatha | 42 | 10:48.9 | 4:32.2 | 10:55.4 | 6:45.5 |
101 | Tessa Humphries | 137 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 10:58.2 | 4:41.5 | 11:04.8 | 6:51.4 |
102 | Camari Parker | 53 | Elliott County High School | 43 | 11:02.5 | 4:45.8 | 11:09.2 | 6:54.1 |
103 | Leia Hurst | 139 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 11:18.0 | 5:01.3 | 11:24.8 | 7:03.7 |
104 | Patience Burton | 150 | Powell County | -- | 11:21.8 | 5:05.1 | 11:28.6 | 7:06.1 |
105 | Gabrielle Stacy-Bonot | 24 | Bath County | 44 | 11:28.4 | 5:11.7 | 11:35.3 | 7:10.2 |
106 | Gabe Floyd | 205 | Bath County | -- | 11:29.0 | 5:12.3 | 11:35.9 | 7:10.6 |
107 | Ella Pace | 180 | St. Agatha | 45 | 11:34.4 | 5:17.7 | 11:41.3 | 7:14.0 |
108 | Augusta Maggard | 163 | Powell County | -- | 11:47.5 | 5:30.8 | 11:54.6 | 7:22.2 |
109 | Emerson Sexton | 141 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 11:56.6 | 5:39.9 | 12:03.8 | 7:27.8 |
110 | Alyssa Banks | 146 | Powell County | -- | 12:40.4 | 6:23.7 | 12:48.1 | 7:55.2 |
111 | Emmitt Lutes | 322 | Powell County | 35 | 12:59.9 | 6:43.2 | 13:07.8 | 8:07.4 |
112 | Bobby Blakeman | 303 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 13:00.6 | 6:43.9 | 13:08.4 | 8:07.8 |
113 | Henry Rawlings | 211 | Bath County | -- | 13:03.1 | 6:46.4 | 13:11.0 | 8:09.4 |
114 | Katie Caswell | 134 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 13:04.2 | 6:47.5 | 13:12.1 | 8:10.1 |
115 | Brooke Combs | 153 | Powell County | -- | 13:08.8 | 6:52.1 | 13:16.7 | 8:12.9 |
116 | Abby Smith | 61 | Elliott County High School | 46 | 13:21.3 | 7:04.6 | 13:29.3 | 8:20.8 |
117 | Karson Tolle | 26 | Bath County | 47 | 13:43.3 | 7:26.6 | 13:51.5 | 8:34.5 |
118 | Hayden Crockett | 503 | Montgomery County | -- | 14:04.8 | 7:48.1 | 14:13.3 | 8:48.0 |
119 | Ethan Sparks | 343 | St. Agatha | -- | 14:05.9 | 7:49.2 | 14:14.4 | 8:48.7 |
120 | Kathleen Rawlings | 22 | Bath County | 48 | 14:41.9 | 8:25.2 | 14:50.8 | 9:11.2 |
121 | Kaitlyn Ackerman | 173 | St. Agatha | 49 | 14:43.3 | 8:26.6 | 14:52.2 | 9:12.0 |
122 | Liam Townsend | 330 | Powell County | -- | 16:19.8 | 10:03.1 | 16:29.6 | 10:12.3 |
Race #2
Middle School
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery County | 30 | 3-4-5-8-10 (15) (16) | 59:08 | 11:50 | 3-4-5-8-12-25-26 | 1:16.3 |
2 | Campbell Middle School | 36 | 1-2-9-11-13 (14) (25) | 59:37 | 11:56 | 1-2-9-13-18-21-50 | 3:00.6 |
3 | Menifee County | 66 | 6-7-12-19-22 (26) | 1:06:33 | 13:19 | 6-7-14-29-42-53 | 3:11.3 |
4 | Elliott County High School | 99 | 17-18-20-21-23 (24) | 1:13:31 | 14:43 | 27-28-34-41-44-49 | 1:19.4 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Middle School | 19 | 1-3-4-5-6 (9) (13) | 1:10:46 | 14:10 | 17-24-31-32-33-40-57 | 1:33.4 |
2 | Montgomery County | 38 | 2-7-8-10-11 (12) | 1:14:53 | 14:59 | 23-36-38-45-47-48 | 2:10.8 |
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cord Tackett | 495 | Campbell Middle School | 1 | 10:13.4 | -- | 5:29.8 | 3:24.4 |
2 | Garrett Bolley | 474 | Campbell Middle School | 2 | 11:08.0 | 0:54.6 | 5:59.1 | 3:42.7 |
3 | Logan Stafford | 284 | Montgomery County | 3 | 11:20.2 | 1:06.8 | 6:05.7 | 3:46.7 |
4 | Logan Stigall | 285 | Montgomery County | 4 | 11:25.7 | 1:12.3 | 6:08.6 | 3:48.5 |
5 | Will Arnett | 265 | Montgomery County | 5 | 11:34.2 | 1:20.8 | 6:13.2 | 3:51.4 |
6 | Zachary Taulbee | 264 | Menifee County | 6 | 12:04.8 | 1:51.4 | 6:29.6 | 4:01.6 |
7 | Dylan Adams | 254 | Menifee County | 7 | 12:05.2 | 1:51.8 | 6:29.9 | 4:01.7 |
8 | Drew Doyle | 272 | Montgomery County | 8 | 12:10.8 | 1:57.4 | 6:32.9 | 4:03.6 |
9 | Samual Hernandez | 525 | Campbell Middle School | 9 | 12:20.8 | 2:07.4 | 6:38.3 | 4:06.9 |
10 | Dorsey Watkins | 309 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 12:28.4 | 2:15.0 | 6:42.4 | 4:09.5 |
11 | Julia Pohl | 181 | St. Agatha | -- | 12:28.8 | 2:15.4 | 6:42.6 | 4:09.6 |
12 | Jake Lawill | 280 | Montgomery County | 10 | 12:36.4 | 2:23.0 | 6:46.7 | 4:12.1 |
13 | James Taulbee | 524 | Campbell Middle School | 11 | 12:40.1 | 2:26.7 | 6:48.6 | 4:13.4 |
14 | Eric Mettey | 260 | Menifee County | 12 | 12:47.8 | 2:34.4 | 6:52.8 | 4:15.9 |
15 | Lilly McDaniels | 49 | Elliott County High School | -- | 12:59.9 | 2:46.5 | 6:59.3 | 4:20.0 |
16 | Jason Haggard | 335 | St. Agatha | -- | 13:03.3 | 2:49.9 | 7:01.1 | 4:21.1 |
17 | Maria Jackson | 456 | Campbell Middle School | 1 | 13:09.7 | 2:56.3 | 7:04.5 | 4:23.2 |
18 | Logan Dawson | 523 | Campbell Middle School | 13 | 13:14.0 | 3:00.6 | 7:06.8 | 4:24.6 |
19 | Janesey Lewis | 116 | Morgan County | -- | 13:14.4 | 3:01.0 | 7:07.1 | 4:24.8 |
20 | Marshall Evans | 306 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 13:18.8 | 3:05.4 | 7:09.4 | 4:26.2 |
21 | Jack Lootens | 487 | Campbell Middle School | 14 | 13:21.9 | 3:08.5 | 7:11.1 | 4:27.3 |
22 | Hannah McDaniels | 48 | Elliott County High School | -- | 13:34.8 | 3:21.4 | 7:18.0 | 4:31.6 |
23 | Marin Crockett | 90 | Montgomery County | 2 | 13:39.4 | 3:26.0 | 7:20.5 | 4:33.1 |
24 | Emma Bowling | 453 | Campbell Middle School | 3 | 13:40.8 | 3:27.4 | 7:21.3 | 4:33.6 |
25 | Bobby Doyle | 271 | Montgomery County | 15 | 13:57.7 | 3:44.3 | 7:30.3 | 4:39.2 |
26 | Jaxon Whaley | 292 | Montgomery County | 16 | 13:58.5 | 3:45.1 | 7:30.8 | 4:39.5 |
27 | Eli Griffith | 226 | Elliott County High School | 17 | 14:02.8 | 3:49.4 | 7:33.1 | 4:40.9 |
28 | Gatlin Griffith | 227 | Elliott County High School | 18 | 14:06.8 | 3:53.4 | 7:35.2 | 4:42.2 |
29 | Skylar Loomis | 258 | Menifee County | 19 | 14:19.0 | 4:05.6 | 7:41.8 | 4:46.3 |
30 | Zander Charles | 314 | Powell County | -- | 14:30.7 | 4:17.3 | 7:48.1 | 4:50.2 |
31 | Campbell Taylor | 469 | Campbell Middle School | 4 | 14:31.4 | 4:18.0 | 7:48.5 | 4:50.5 |
32 | Erica Barker | 530 | Campbell Middle School | 5 | 14:41.2 | 4:27.8 | 7:53.7 | 4:53.7 |
33 | Emily Southwood | 466 | Campbell Middle School | 6 | 14:43.0 | 4:29.6 | 7:54.7 | 4:54.3 |
34 | Chase Wilson | 253 | Elliott County High School | 20 | 14:45.0 | 4:31.6 | 7:55.8 | 4:55.0 |
35 | Luke Ulery | 291 | Montgomery County | -- | 14:48.4 | 4:35.0 | 7:57.6 | 4:56.1 |
36 | Jasmine Tibbs | 108 | Montgomery County | 7 | 14:48.8 | 4:35.4 | 7:57.8 | 4:56.2 |
37 | Jacob Hatton | 307 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 14:53.4 | 4:40.0 | 8:00.3 | 4:57.8 |
38 | Emily Donaldson | 92 | Montgomery County | 8 | 14:57.0 | 4:43.6 | 8:02.2 | 4:59.0 |
39 | Anna Moon | 164 | Powell County | -- | 15:04.1 | 4:50.7 | 8:06.0 | 5:01.3 |
40 | Elizabeth Keller | 457 | Campbell Middle School | 9 | 15:10.8 | 4:57.4 | 8:09.6 | 5:03.6 |
41 | Cameron Adams | 216 | Elliott County High School | 21 | 15:13.9 | 5:00.5 | 8:11.3 | 5:04.6 |
42 | Joseph Evans | 257 | Menifee County | 22 | 15:16.1 | 5:02.7 | 8:12.5 | 5:05.3 |
43 | Blake Cobb | 304 | Nicholas Elementary | -- | 15:18.1 | 5:04.7 | 8:13.6 | 5:06.0 |
44 | Sam Dehart | 221 | Elliott County High School | 23 | 15:22.1 | 5:08.7 | 8:15.7 | 5:07.4 |
45 | Natalie Bruening | 89 | Montgomery County | 10 | 15:37.6 | 5:24.2 | 8:24.1 | 5:12.5 |
46 | Jadee Sweet | 169 | Powell County | -- | 15:42.5 | 5:29.1 | 8:26.7 | 5:14.2 |
47 | Elizabeth Hall | 93 | Montgomery County | 11 | 15:50.1 | 5:36.7 | 8:30.8 | 5:16.7 |
48 | Makayla Tinnes | 109 | Montgomery County | 12 | 16:03.6 | 5:50.2 | 8:38.0 | 5:21.2 |
49 | Tanner Smith | 241 | Elliott County High School | 24 | 16:28.4 | 6:15.0 | 8:51.4 | 5:29.5 |
50 | Austin Raney | 490 | Campbell Middle School | 25 | 16:29.3 | 6:15.9 | 8:51.8 | 5:29.7 |
51 | Dallas Hall | 336 | St. Agatha | -- | 17:19.7 | 7:06.3 | 9:19.0 | 5:46.6 |
52 | Callie Wells | 86 | Menifee County | -- | 17:22.4 | 7:09.0 | 9:20.4 | 5:47.5 |
53 | Seth Smallwood | 263 | Menifee County | 26 | 17:26.2 | 7:12.8 | 9:22.5 | 5:48.7 |
54 | Myerick Barnett | 266 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:29.9 | 7:16.5 | 9:24.4 | 5:50.0 |
55 | Cade Lederer | 281 | Montgomery County | -- | 17:34.7 | 7:21.3 | 9:27.0 | 5:51.5 |
56 | Connor Keaton | 526 | Campbell Middle School | -- | 17:44.7 | 7:31.3 | 9:32.4 | 5:54.9 |
57 | Ashlan Brookshire | 454 | Campbell Middle School | 13 | 18:32.0 | 8:18.6 | 9:57.8 | 6:10.6 |
58 | Chelsea Blevins | 71 | Menifee County | -- | 18:34.2 | 8:20.8 | 9:59.0 | 6:11.4 |
59 | Clark Crockett | 268 | Montgomery County | -- | 19:00.0 | 8:46.6 | 10:12.9 | 6:20.0 |
60 | Lucas Williams | 347 | St. Agatha | -- | 19:21.2 | 9:07.8 | 10:24.3 | 6:27.0 |
61 | Kaliegh Trusty | 83 | Menifee County | -- | 19:22.2 | 9:08.8 | 10:24.8 | 6:27.4 |
62 | Abby Kubican | 177 | St. Agatha | -- | 19:39.6 | 9:26.2 | 10:34.2 | 6:33.2 |
63 | Kailyn Goebel | 176 | St. Agatha | -- | 20:44.7 | 10:31.3 | 11:09.2 | 6:54.9 |
64 | Dylan Bundy | 203 | Bath County | -- | 21:59.0 | 11:45.6 | 11:49.1 | 7:19.6 |
65 | Jocelyn Wilson | 172 | Powell County | -- | 24:10.7 | 13:57.3 | 12:59.9 | 8:03.6 |
Race #3
Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery County | 38 | 1-4-8-12-13 (14) (15) | 1:35:55 | 19:11 | 1-5-9-13-15-16-17 | 1:55.9 |
2 | Elliott County High School | 55 | 5-6-9-17-18 (21) (22) | 1:38:25 | 19:41 | 6-7-10-20-21-26-28 | 1:41.3 |
3 | Bath County | 71 | 3-7-10-24-27 (30) (32) | 1:44:17 | 20:52 | 4-8-11-38-53-57-68 | 5:43.2 |
4 | Powell County | 94 | 2-16-23-25-28 (29) (31) | 1:48:40 | 21:44 | 2-19-32-40-55-56-61 | 6:17.9 |
5 | George Rogers Clark | 109 | 11-19-20-26-33 (34) | 1:56:39 | 23:20 | 12-24-25-46-99-115 | 13:00.2 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Finish Order | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan County | 31 | 1-3-4-6-17 (51) | 1:53:45 | 22:45 | 18-31-35-42-64-111 | 6:04.7 |
2 | Montgomery County | 45 | 5-7-9-11-13 (15) (45) | 1:57:17 | 23:28 | 37-45-48-50-54-60-102 | 2:10.7 |
3 | Bath County | 85 | 2-8-16-25-34 (40) | 2:08:49 | 25:46 | 22-47-62-74-85-95 | 9:51.2 |
4 | George Rogers Clark | 123 | 10-12-18-41-42 (43) (48) | 2:18:04 | 27:37 | 49-51-65-96-97-100-105 | 8:24.6 |
5 | Elliott County High School | 125 | 19-20-24-29-33 (35) (37) | 2:22:11 | 28:27 | 67-69-73-79-84-86-89 | 3:42.6 |
6 | Menifee County | 143 | 26-27-28-30-32 (52) | 2:27:38 | 29:32 | 75-76-77-80-83-112 | 1:35.9 |
7 | Nicholas County | 148 | 21-22-31-36-38 (46) (47) | 2:26:50 | 29:22 | 70-71-81-87-92-103-104 | 4:44.7 |
8 | Powell County | 169 | 14-23-39-44-49 (50) (53) | 2:34:14 | 30:51 | 59-72-93-101-106-110-113 | 10:33.7 |
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. kM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarrett Forrest | 276 | Montgomery County | 1 | 18:00.9 | -- | 5:47.5 | 3:36.2 |
2 | Brandon Baker | 310 | Powell County | 2 | 18:33.0 | 0:32.1 | 5:57.9 | 3:42.6 |
3 | Eric Mettey | 260 | Menifee County | -- | 18:44.3 | 0:43.4 | 6:01.5 | 3:44.8 |
4 | Caleb Bowen | 202 | Bath County | 3 | 18:45.8 | 0:44.9 | 6:02.0 | 3:45.2 |
5 | Austin Terrell | 288 | Montgomery County | 4 | 18:56.6 | 0:55.7 | 6:05.4 | 3:47.3 |
6 | Haden Harper | 229 | Elliott County High School | 5 | 19:02.0 | 1:01.1 | 6:07.2 | 3:48.4 |
7 | Brandon White | 246 | Elliott County High School | 6 | 19:04.9 | 1:04.0 | 6:08.1 | 3:49.0 |
8 | Dakota Begley | 201 | Bath County | 7 | 19:07.0 | 1:06.1 | 6:08.8 | 3:49.4 |
9 | Ryan Thomas | 289 | Montgomery County | 8 | 19:09.0 | 1:08.1 | 6:09.4 | 3:49.8 |
10 | Lucas Ison | 230 | Elliott County High School | 9 | 19:12.1 | 1:11.2 | 6:10.4 | 3:50.4 |
11 | James Overholser | 209 | Bath County | 10 | 19:16.8 | 1:15.9 | 6:12.0 | 3:51.4 |
12 | Brandon Adams | 398 | George Rogers Clark | 11 | 19:21.1 | 1:20.2 | 6:13.3 | 3:52.2 |
13 | Nathan Turner | 290 | Montgomery County | 12 | 19:51.5 | 1:50.6 | 6:23.1 | 3:58.3 |
14 | Levi Dailey | 349 | West Carter | -- | 19:55.2 | 1:54.3 | 6:24.3 | 3:59.0 |
15 | Thomas Willoughby | 293 | Montgomery County | 13 | 19:56.7 | 1:55.8 | 6:24.8 | 3:59.3 |
16 | Josh Taylor | 287 | Montgomery County | 14 | 19:58.9 | 1:58.0 | 6:25.5 | 3:59.8 |
17 | Trevor Roberts | 283 | Montgomery County | 15 | 20:05.2 | 2:04.3 | 6:27.5 | 4:01.0 |
18 | Kailee Perry | 117 | Morgan County | 1 | 20:13.7 | 2:12.8 | 6:30.2 | 4:02.7 |
19 | Austin Napier | 326 | Powell County | 16 | 20:21.8 | 2:20.9 | 6:32.8 | 4:04.3 |
20 | Gavin Fannin | 223 | Elliott County High School | 17 | 20:22.7 | 2:21.8 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
21 | Gavin Whitt | 251 | Elliott County High School | 18 | 20:43.2 | 2:42.3 | 6:39.7 | 4:08.6 |
22 | Carrie Staviski | 25 | Bath County | 2 | 20:45.5 | 2:44.6 | 6:40.5 | 4:09.1 |
23 | Brody Sparks | 351 | West Carter | -- | 20:48.9 | 2:48.0 | 6:41.6 | 4:09.8 |
24 | Anthony Mckenzie | 429 | George Rogers Clark | 19 | 20:49.3 | 2:48.4 | 6:41.7 | 4:09.8 |
25 | Caleb Wilson | 450 | George Rogers Clark | 20 | 20:51.9 | 2:51.0 | 6:42.5 | 4:10.4 |
26 | Kaden Buck | 220 | Elliott County High School | 21 | 20:57.8 | 2:56.9 | 6:44.4 | 4:11.5 |
27 | Boone Hart | 279 | Montgomery County | -- | 20:59.1 | 2:58.2 | 6:44.8 | 4:11.8 |
28 | Gavin Adkins | 217 | Elliott County High School | 22 | 21:01.7 | 3:00.8 | 6:45.7 | 4:12.3 |
29 | Brady Switzer | 301 | Nicholas County | -- | 21:40.2 | 3:39.3 | 6:58.1 | 4:20.0 |
30 | Christian Whitt | 250 | Elliott County High School | -- | 21:43.3 | 3:42.4 | 6:59.0 | 4:20.6 |
31 | Krista Perry | 118 | Morgan County | 3 | 21:47.9 | 3:47.0 | 7:00.5 | 4:21.6 |
32 | Nathan Lewis | 321 | Powell County | 23 | 21:48.3 | 3:47.4 | 7:00.6 | 4:21.6 |
33 | Landon Lewis | 234 | Elliott County High School | -- | 22:08.5 | 4:07.6 | 7:07.1 | 4:25.7 |
34 | Preston Crump | 270 | Montgomery County | -- | 22:11.5 | 4:10.6 | 7:08.1 | 4:26.3 |
35 | Faith Bolin | 112 | Morgan County | 4 | 22:16.7 | 4:15.8 | 7:09.8 | 4:27.3 |
36 | PD Eads | 274 | Montgomery County | -- | 22:23.4 | 4:22.5 | 7:12.0 | 4:28.7 |
37 | Jewelee Holbrook | 95 | Montgomery County | 5 | 22:26.2 | 4:25.3 | 7:12.9 | 4:29.2 |
38 | Bryce Williams | 214 | Bath County | 24 | 22:38.3 | 4:37.4 | 7:16.7 | 4:31.7 |
39 | Dawson Hughes | 300 | Nicholas County | -- | 23:02.4 | 5:01.5 | 7:24.5 | 4:36.5 |
40 | Wyatt Clark | 316 | Powell County | 25 | 23:05.9 | 5:05.0 | 7:25.6 | 4:37.2 |
41 | Shawn Nickell | 297 | Morgan County | -- | 23:06.3 | 5:05.4 | 7:25.7 | 4:37.2 |
42 | Autumn Brown | 113 | Morgan County | 6 | 23:07.8 | 5:06.9 | 7:26.2 | 4:37.5 |
43 | Aaron Adams | 215 | Elliott County High School | -- | 23:13.5 | 5:12.6 | 7:28.1 | 4:38.7 |
44 | Caleb McDaniels | 237 | Elliott County High School | -- | 23:13.9 | 5:13.0 | 7:28.2 | 4:38.8 |
45 | Lacey Johnson | 97 | Montgomery County | 7 | 23:14.4 | 5:13.5 | 7:28.4 | 4:38.9 |
46 | Logan Barber | 399 | George Rogers Clark | 26 | 23:14.9 | 5:14.0 | 7:28.5 | 4:39.0 |
47 | Isabella Copher | 15 | Bath County | 8 | 23:15.7 | 5:14.8 | 7:28.8 | 4:39.1 |
48 | Chyann Sargent | 104 | Montgomery County | 9 | 23:17.5 | 5:16.6 | 7:29.3 | 4:39.5 |
49 | Emma Taylor | 391 | George Rogers Clark | 10 | 23:41.7 | 5:40.8 | 7:37.1 | 4:44.3 |
50 | Lauren Patrick | 99 | Montgomery County | 11 | 23:42.0 | 5:41.1 | 7:37.2 | 4:44.4 |
51 | Julia Graves | 363 | George Rogers Clark | 12 | 23:42.2 | 5:41.3 | 7:37.3 | 4:44.4 |
52 | Isaac Dyer | 273 | Montgomery County | -- | 24:19.6 | 6:18.7 | 7:49.3 | 4:51.9 |
53 | Taylor Purvis | 210 | Bath County | 27 | 24:29.0 | 6:28.1 | 7:52.3 | 4:53.8 |
54 | Morgan Patrick | 506 | Montgomery County | 13 | 24:36.9 | 6:36.0 | 7:54.9 | 4:55.4 |
55 | Skyler Howard | 319 | Powell County | 28 | 24:50.9 | 6:50.0 | 7:59.4 | 4:58.2 |
56 | Cade Meade | 324 | Powell County | 29 | 24:54.5 | 6:53.6 | 8:00.5 | 4:58.9 |
57 | Zack Martin | 207 | Bath County | 30 | 25:00.6 | 6:59.7 | 8:02.5 | 5:00.1 |
58 | Jacob Elam | 295 | Morgan County | -- | 25:15.9 | 7:15.0 | 8:07.4 | 5:03.2 |
59 | Sophie Moon | 166 | Powell County | 14 | 25:25.5 | 7:24.6 | 8:10.5 | 5:05.1 |
60 | Hannah Shoupe | 105 | Montgomery County | 15 | 25:38.5 | 7:37.6 | 8:14.7 | 5:07.7 |
61 | Evan Kinser | 320 | Powell County | 31 | 25:50.8 | 7:49.9 | 8:18.6 | 5:10.2 |
62 | Hannah Bussell | 13 | Bath County | 16 | 25:52.6 | 7:51.7 | 8:19.2 | 5:10.5 |
63 | Teddy Brown | 255 | Menifee County | -- | 26:06.5 | 8:05.6 | 8:23.7 | 5:13.3 |
64 | Randi Whitt | 120 | Morgan County | 17 | 26:18.3 | 8:17.4 | 8:27.5 | 5:15.7 |
65 | Natalie May | 369 | George Rogers Clark | 18 | 26:27.4 | 8:26.5 | 8:30.4 | 5:17.5 |
66 | Robert Roe | 350 | West Carter | -- | 26:40.3 | 8:39.4 | 8:34.6 | 5:20.1 |
67 | Alyssa Smith | 62 | Elliott County High School | 19 | 26:46.4 | 8:45.5 | 8:36.5 | 5:21.3 |
68 | Blake Anderson | 200 | Bath County | 32 | 26:55.6 | 8:54.7 | 8:39.5 | 5:23.1 |
69 | Cox Mikaila | 50 | Elliott County High School | 20 | 26:59.7 | 8:58.8 | 8:40.8 | 5:23.9 |
70 | Megan Cobb | 124 | Nicholas County | 21 | 27:07.6 | 9:06.7 | 8:43.3 | 5:25.5 |
71 | Audra Felts | 125 | Nicholas County | 22 | 27:09.1 | 9:08.2 | 8:43.8 | 5:25.8 |
72 | Moriah Turner | 171 | Powell County | 23 | 28:09.4 | 10:08.5 | 9:03.2 | 5:37.9 |
73 | Sydney Dehart | 38 | Elliott County High School | 24 | 28:15.7 | 10:14.8 | 9:05.2 | 5:39.1 |
74 | Amelia Oldfield | 20 | Bath County | 25 | 28:17.8 | 10:16.9 | 9:05.9 | 5:39.6 |
75 | Mara Walker | 84 | Menifee County | 26 | 28:52.5 | 10:51.6 | 9:17.0 | 5:46.5 |
76 | Drew Evans | 74 | Menifee County | 27 | 29:09.0 | 11:08.1 | 9:22.4 | 5:49.8 |
77 | Kelsey Evans | 75 | Menifee County | 28 | 29:09.3 | 11:08.4 | 9:22.5 | 5:49.9 |
78 | Meldrick Garris | 225 | Elliott County High School | -- | 29:35.2 | 11:34.3 | 9:30.8 | 5:55.0 |
79 | Mackenzie Hale | 42 | Elliott County High School | 29 | 29:40.4 | 11:39.5 | 9:32.5 | 5:56.1 |
80 | Emma Hacker | 76 | Menifee County | 30 | 29:58.7 | 11:57.8 | 9:38.3 | 5:59.7 |
81 | Kami Letcher | 128 | Nicholas County | 31 | 30:01.4 | 12:00.5 | 9:39.2 | 6:00.3 |
82 | Rodney Crouch | 204 | Bath County | -- | 30:19.5 | 12:18.6 | 9:45.0 | 6:03.9 |
83 | Deanna Mckinney | 79 | Menifee County | 32 | 30:28.4 | 12:27.5 | 9:47.9 | 6:05.7 |
84 | Amber Moore | 51 | Elliott County High School | 33 | 30:28.9 | 12:28.0 | 9:48.1 | 6:05.8 |
85 | Caroline Whitt | 29 | Bath County | 34 | 30:36.7 | 12:35.8 | 9:50.6 | 6:07.3 |
86 | Heather Randolph | 57 | Elliott County High School | 35 | 30:36.9 | 12:36.0 | 9:50.6 | 6:07.4 |
87 | Sydney Ishmael | 127 | Nicholas County | 36 | 30:39.3 | 12:38.4 | 9:51.4 | 6:07.8 |
88 | Cameron Tedder | 302 | Nicholas County | -- | 30:40.2 | 12:39.3 | 9:51.7 | 6:08.0 |
89 | Madison Dewees | 39 | Elliott County High School | 37 | 30:59.0 | 12:58.1 | 9:57.7 | 6:11.8 |
90 | Makehla Dewees | 40 | Elliott County High School | -- | 31:10.3 | 13:09.4 | 10:01.4 | 6:14.1 |
91 | Caden Shelton | 328 | Powell County | -- | 31:40.1 | 13:39.2 | 10:10.9 | 6:20.0 |
92 | Darbi Wagoner | 130 | Nicholas County | 38 | 31:52.2 | 13:51.3 | 10:14.8 | 6:22.4 |
93 | Anna Campbell | 151 | Powell County | 39 | 31:53.0 | 13:52.1 | 10:15.1 | 6:22.6 |
94 | Audrey Pennington | 54 | Elliott County High School | -- | 32:05.1 | 14:04.2 | 10:19.0 | 6:25.0 |
95 | Jaycie Bussell | 14 | Bath County | 40 | 32:05.6 | 14:04.7 | 10:19.1 | 6:25.1 |
96 | Kirsten Ratliff | 378 | George Rogers Clark | 41 | 32:05.9 | 14:05.0 | 10:19.2 | 6:25.2 |
97 | Current Tackett | 390 | George Rogers Clark | 42 | 32:06.2 | 14:05.3 | 10:19.3 | 6:25.2 |
98 | Grace Adkins | 31 | Elliott County High School | -- | 32:10.0 | 14:09.1 | 10:20.6 | 6:26.0 |
99 | Adrian Von Hellens | 446 | George Rogers Clark | 33 | 32:21.2 | 14:20.3 | 10:24.2 | 6:28.2 |
100 | Sydney Partin | 374 | George Rogers Clark | 43 | 32:24.4 | 14:23.5 | 10:25.2 | 6:28.9 |
101 | Avery Fulks | 156 | Powell County | 44 | 32:46.2 | 14:45.3 | 10:32.2 | 6:33.2 |
102 | Lanea Hayden | 94 | Montgomery County | 45 | 33:58.1 | 15:57.2 | 10:55.3 | 6:47.6 |
103 | Jenna Ishmael | 126 | Nicholas County | 46 | 33:58.4 | 15:57.5 | 10:55.4 | 6:47.7 |
104 | Kagen Brierly | 123 | Nicholas County | 47 | 34:15.0 | 16:14.1 | 11:00.8 | 6:51.0 |
105 | Courtney Francis | 359 | George Rogers Clark | 48 | 35:49.0 | 17:48.1 | 11:31.0 | 7:09.8 |
106 | Lexie Crabtree | 154 | Powell County | 49 | 35:59.2 | 17:58.3 | 11:34.2 | 7:11.8 |
107 | Fielden Bechanan | 121 | Nicholas County | -- | 36:05.1 | 18:04.2 | 11:36.2 | 7:13.0 |
108 | Rinda Oliver | 52 | Elliott County High School | -- | 37:11.7 | 19:10.8 | 11:57.6 | 7:26.3 |
109 | Charlie O'dell | 373 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 37:14.8 | 19:13.9 | 11:58.6 | 7:26.9 |
110 | Alison DeFilippo | 155 | Powell County | 50 | 37:25.7 | 19:24.8 | 12:02.1 | 7:29.1 |
111 | Kristen Collins | 115 | Morgan County | 51 | 37:52.9 | 19:52.0 | 12:10.8 | 7:34.6 |
112 | Chandra Brown | 72 | Menifee County | 52 | 38:55.9 | 20:55.0 | 12:31.1 | 7:47.2 |
113 | Abby Adams | 144 | Powell County | 53 | 39:21.1 | 21:20.2 | 12:39.2 | 7:52.2 |
114 | Destiny Napier | 372 | George Rogers Clark | -- | 40:39.6 | 22:38.7 | 13:04.4 | 8:07.9 |
115 | Jarred Redmon | 435 | George Rogers Clark | 34 | 45:07.5 | 27:06.6 | 14:30.6 | 9:01.5 |
Abby Henderson | 16 | Bath County | -- | DNF | -- | --- | --- | |
Kristin Riddle | 23 | Bath County | -- | DNF | -- | --- | --- |