MASTERLER TURKIYE SALON SAMPIYONASI2/13/2016 - 2/14/2016

13 ┼×ubat 206

Start Time Event Round Start List Results
9:30 AM 3000M K YRYS 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
9:30 AM 3000M K YRYS 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
9:30 AM 3000M K YRYS 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
9:30 AM 3000M K YRYS 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM 60M KADIN 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL.ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM UZUN ATL. ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM GULLE ATMA KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:30 AM GULLE ATMA KADIN 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 60M ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
10:55 AM YUKSEK ATL. ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:55 AM YUKSEK ATL. ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:55 AM YUKSEK ATL. ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:55 AM YUKSEK ATL. ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM 1500M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM 1500M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM 1500M KADIN 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 70-74 (70-74) Final Start List Results
11:35 AM GULLE ATMA ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
11:40 AM 1500M ERKEK 70-74 (70-74) Final Start List Results
12:00 AM UCADIM ATL.KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
12:00 AM UCADIM ATL.KADIN 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
12:10 AM 400M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
12:10 AM 400M KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
12:10 AM 400M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
12:10 AM 400M KADIN 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
12:10 AM 400M KADIN 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
12:20 AM 400M ERKEK 80-84 (80-84) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 70-74 (70-74) Final Start List Results
12:45 AM 3000M YURUYUS ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results

14 ┼×ubat 2016

Start Time Event Round Start List Results
10:00 AM UCADIM ATL. ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM UCADIM ATL.ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM UCADIM ATL.ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM UCADIM ATL.ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM UCADIM ATL.ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:00 AM 200M KADIN 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
10:20 AM 200M ERKEK 80-84 (80-84) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM YUKSEK ATL. KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
10:50 AM 800M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
11:15 AM SIRIKLA ATL.ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
11:15 AM SIRIKLA ATL.ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:15 AM SIRIKLA ATL.ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
11:20 AM 800M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
11:20 AM 800M KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
11:20 AM 800M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
11:20 AM 800M KADIN 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:20 AM 800M KADIN 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM UZUN ATL. KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM UZUN ATL. KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
11:30 AM UZUN ATL. KADIN 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
11:50 AM 60M ENG.KADIN 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
11:50 AM 60M ENG. KADIN 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
12:05 AM 60M ENG.ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
12:05 AM 60M ENG.ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 45-49 (45-49) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
  3000M ERKEK 75-79 (75-79) Final Start List Results
  3000M KADIN 35-39 (35-39) Final Start List Results
  3000M KADIN 40-44 (40-44) Final Start List Results
  3000M KADIN 50-54 (50-54) Final Start List Results
  3000M KADIN 65-69 (65-69) Final Start List Results
12:05 AM 60M ENG.ERKEK 55-59 (55-59) Final Start List Results
12:05 AM 60M ENG.ERKEK 60-64 (60-64) Final Start List Results