Lee's Summit, MO
St. Michael the Archangel High School
PLKC
10/17/2022
Meet Director:
Mike Bloemker
Meet Referee:
Timing:
bandbracekc
Race #1
3-4 Grade Girls .75 Mile
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | ST. ELIZABETH | 17 |
2 | PRESENTATION | 19 |
3 | VISITATION | 20 |
4 | ST. PETER | 31 |
5 | PEMBROKE HILL | 35 |
6 | ST. THERESE | 73 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augusta HODES | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 1 | 5:32.80 |
2 | Anna VANDE KROL | 4 | VISITATION | 2 | 5:41.41 |
3 | Ava TYE | 3 | PRESENTATION | 3 | 5:48.45 |
4 | Margaret HEAP | 4 | ST. PETER | 4 | 5:48.97 |
5 | Charlotte HASSLER | 3 | VISITATION | 5 | 5:50.69 |
6 | Molly MCGOVERN | 3 | ST. ELIZABETH | 6 | 5:55.48 |
7 | Norah FRICK | 2 | PRESENTATION | 7 | 5:57.28 |
8 | Emma GRAVES | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 8 | 6:01.45 |
9 | Eliza RUIZ | 2 | PRESENTATION | 9 | 6:02.84 |
10 | Keira NOLTE | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 10 | 6:03.93 |
11 | Lily GRAVES | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 11 | 6:06.95 |
12 | Nola KIRCHNER | 4 | ST. PETER | 12 | 6:08.00 |
13 | Emily HALL | 4 | VISITATION | 13 | 6:11.05 |
14 | Nala DORRELL | 3 | PRESENTATION | 14 | 6:13.00 |
15 | Alice KEELEY | 4 | ST. PETER | 15 | 6:16.17 |
16 | Caelin MARIEN-MCMANUS | 7 | PEMBROKE HILL | 16 | 6:16.55 |
17 | Samantha NADLER | 4 | PRESENTATION | 17 | 6:22.09 |
18 | Emmy HEYDON | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:23.66 |
19 | Violet JACOBS | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:24.66 |
20 | Molly HUDSON | 4 | ST. THERESE | 18 | 6:25.50 |
21 | Elizabeth CALLAHAN | 3 | VISITATION | 19 | 6:27.04 |
22 | Flynn KELLY | 4 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 6:27.96 |
23 | Leyna SAUCIER | 3 | ST. ELIZABETH | 20 | 6:30.28 |
24 | Nola HOPKINS | 3 | PEMBROKE HILL | 21 | 6:31.75 |
25 | Juniper SCHUMACHER | 3 | PEMBROKE HILL | 22 | 6:36.08 |
26 | Emily MCPHERSON | 3 | VISITATION | 23 | 6:37.40 |
27 | Violet WOLFF | 4 | ST. PETER | 24 | 6:38.56 |
28 | Julianne CASTRO | 4 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 6:40.39 |
29 | Marlowe MARNELL | 4 | ST. PETER | 25 | 6:40.92 |
30 | Harper SACK | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 26 | 6:42.42 |
31 | Lily LUCERO | 4 | ST. PETER | -- | 6:44.71 |
32 | Viviana GONZALES | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:46.61 |
33 | Aveleen MCCOIN | 3 | ST. PETER | -- | 6:49.24 |
34 | Wren KEVERN | 2 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 6:50.26 |
35 | Caroline KOURY | 2 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:55.81 |
36 | Annabelle KILPATRICK | 3 | ST. PETER | -- | 6:58.51 |
37 | Olivia LYON | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:59.82 |
38 | Graciela GONZALES | 2 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:00.45 |
39 | Evelyn HERTLING | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:01.63 |
40 | Elsie POLISE | 4 | ST. PETER | -- | 7:06.18 |
41 | Bethan HOCKEY | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 7:06.79 |
42 | Eleanor CALLAHAN | 3 | VISITATION | -- | 7:07.05 |
43 | Addison VOSS | 2 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:08.86 |
44 | Amelia SCHNORF | 3 | ST. THERESE | 27 | 7:11.85 |
45 | Clara CANINO | 3 | VISITATION | -- | 7:12.70 |
46 | Elaina NADLER | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:13.00 |
47 | Valentina JUAREZ | 4 | ST. PETER | -- | 7:15.48 |
48 | Alice SAGDEEV | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 7:18.76 |
49 | Margaret REDDIG | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:23.31 |
50 | Ellie SACK | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 7:23.54 |
51 | Kennedy STASI | 3 | ST. PETER | -- | 7:23.58 |
52 | Sophie BLAZAR | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 7:25.95 |
53 | Caro FEHSENFELD | 3 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 7:27.62 |
54 | Zoey CERVANTES | 3 | VISITATION | -- | 7:32.43 |
55 | Cecilia SCHMIDT | 3 | VISITATION | -- | 7:39.05 |
56 | Emilia DA COSTA | 4 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 7:56.31 |
57 | Rosalie CECIL | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:58.13 |
58 | Merryn MCCLINTOCK | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 8:01.51 |
59 | Kellianne RACE | 4 | ST. THERESE | 28 | 8:04.25 |
Race #2
3-4 Grade Boys .75 Mile
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | PRESENTATION | 9 |
2 | PEMBROKE HILL | 21 |
3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 25 |
4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 52 |
5 | OAKHILL DAY | 54 |
6 | VISITATION | 67 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack FRICK | 4 | PRESENTATION | 1 | 5:10.66 |
2 | Winston KEVERN | 4 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 2 | 5:13.72 |
3 | Olliver FLEMING | 4 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 5:14.08 |
4 | Blake STACH | 4 | PRESENTATION | 3 | 5:14.22 |
5 | Alex PATTERSON | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 4 | 5:29.29 |
6 | Tommy RYAN | 3 | PRESENTATION | 5 | 5:36.25 |
7 | Dominic SONDERMAN | 4 | PRESENTATION | 6 | 5:36.36 |
8 | Paul WHEELER | 4 | PRESENTATION | 7 | 5:39.12 |
9 | Asa PERKINS | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 5:41.61 |
10 | Will NIBBERICH | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 8 | 5:43.09 |
11 | Lionel KUNST | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 9 | 5:46.72 |
12 | Jackson STRINGER | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 5:49.12 |
13 | Adrian SONDERMAN | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 5:49.32 |
14 | Alex COY | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 10 | 5:51.78 |
15 | Braden BLACK | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 5:52.14 |
16 | Johnny VOGTNER | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 11 | 5:59.30 |
17 | Henry HULEN | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | 12 | 5:59.97 |
18 | Filip PASTINEN | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 13 | 6:00.01 |
19 | Amos DOUGHTY | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 14 | 6:05.17 |
20 | Sullivan CALDWELL | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 15 | 6:07.23 |
21 | David Jr HARMON | 4 | ST. PETER | -- | 6:09.80 |
22 | Jack FLOWERS | 5 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:10.26 |
23 | Benjamin STEINER | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:12.54 |
24 | Nash KANE | 3 | ST. ELIZABETH | 16 | 6:12.81 |
25 | Jett OCONNELL | 2 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:15.10 |
26 | Owen ENGLISH | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:15.97 |
27 | David BARBER | 4 | OAKHILL DAY | 17 | 6:16.11 |
28 | Elliot ROSS | 3 | OAKHILL DAY | 18 | 6:17.20 |
29 | Lerner RUIZ | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:18.67 |
30 | Hunter BALDWIN | 4 | OAKHILL DAY | 19 | 6:19.67 |
31 | Laban KUNST | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 6:20.59 |
32 | Joseph WHEELER | 2 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:21.05 |
33 | Henry BRASELTON | 4 | VISITATION | 20 | 6:22.62 |
34 | Conner HINKLE | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 21 | 6:25.18 |
35 | Ben BECKER | 4 | ST. THERESE | -- | 6:25.19 |
36 | Aiden CAMPBELL | 3 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 6:27.59 |
37 | Conrad DIMOND | 3 | VISITATION | 22 | 6:29.28 |
38 | Sterling SHORT | 4 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 23 | 6:30.76 |
39 | Lenox WATSON | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 6:31.74 |
40 | Henry KOURY | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:32.67 |
41 | Julian TRAN | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:33.91 |
42 | James MARTIN | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:35.00 |
43 | Elliott MACY | 4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 24 | 6:35.86 |
44 | Alex HANCOCK | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 6:45.39 |
45 | Ben COOK | 4 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 6:50.12 |
46 | Geo MALTER | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 6:57.39 |
47 | Eli STICE | 4 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 6:59.69 |
48 | Miles MEYER | 3 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:12.02 |
49 | Edison ISMERT | 3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 7:40.09 |
50 | Asa STEVENSON | 4 | VISITATION | 25 | 7:46.23 |
51 | Roman VALENCIA | 4 | PRESENTATION | -- | 7:57.94 |
52 | August BURKE | 3 | VISITATION | 26 | 10:40.57 |
Race #3
5-6 Grade Girls 1 mile
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | PRESENTATION | 15 |
2 | VISITATION | 21* |
3 | ST. PETER | 21* |
4 | ST. ELIZABETH | 43 |
5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | 47 |
6 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 52 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyer BARR | 5 | PRESENTATION | 1 | 6:43.88 |
2 | Chloe CLINE | 6 | ST. PETER | 2 | 6:47.11 |
3 | Bo CHANEY | 6 | VISITATION | 3 | 6:56.60 |
4 | Sylvia PARBEL | 5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | 4 | 7:02.50 |
5 | Madison POWERS | 5 | PRESENTATION | 5 | 7:09.87 |
6 | Zara MORRISON | 5 | ST. ELIZABETH | 6 | 7:11.61 |
7 | Amya HARMON | 5 | ST. PETER | 7 | 7:11.97 |
8 | Lauren MCPHERSON | 6 | VISITATION | 8 | 7:12.18 |
9 | Ella COLLINS | 5 | PRESENTATION | 9 | 7:33.99 |
10 | Bridget HALL | 6 | VISITATION | 10 | 7:35.27 |
11 | Josie CANINO | 6 | VISITATION | 11 | 7:42.30 |
12 | Bridget GRAHAM | 5 | ST. PETER | 12 | 7:43.32 |
13 | Emily MYRE | 6 | VISITATION | 13 | 7:45.19 |
14 | Dylan LA LEHOTAK | 5 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 7:45.19 |
15 | Ellie PRICHARD | 5 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 14 | 7:48.03 |
16 | Elizabeth MACHENS | 5 | PEMBROKE HILL | -- | 7:49.25 |
17 | Katherine KENNEDY | 6 | ST. PETER | 15 | 7:49.75 |
18 | Nora MARTIN | 6 | ST. ELIZABETH | 16 | 7:49.90 |
19 | Clara PIERZCHALSKI | 5 | ST. PETER | 17 | 7:53.55 |
20 | Ava GIBBONS | 5 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 18 | 7:56.39 |
21 | Gracelyn O’BRIEN | 5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | 19 | 8:02.54 |
22 | Eva JENKINS | 5 | ST. THERESE | -- | 8:09.59 |
23 | Rose WINTER | 5 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 20 | 8:13.64 |
24 | Samantha HALL | 5 | ST. ELIZABETH | 21 | 8:19.45 |
25 | Maya FLECK | 6 | OAKHILL DAY | -- | 8:21.55 |
26 | Gabby JACOBS | 5 | PRESENTATION | 22 | 8:29.72 |
27 | Eva SAUCIER | 5 | ST. ELIZABETH | 23 | 8:32.11 |
28 | Tabitha GEIVETT | 5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | 24 | 8:36.52 |
29 | Quinn SIMMONS | 6 | ST. ELIZABETH | 25 | 8:48.43 |
30 | Fiona POIRY | 6 | VISITATION | -- | 8:50.11 |
31 | Mary Clare STANISLAV | 6 | VISITATION | -- | 8:59.31 |
32 | Claire KEELEY | 5 | ST. PETER | -- | 8:59.43 |
33 | Anne WHITACRE | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 9:13.43 |
34 | Theresa RYAN | 6 | NATIVITY | -- | 9:48.50 |
35 | Londo SILVERS | 6 | NATIVITY | -- | 10:05.75 |
Race #4
5-6 Grade Boys 1 mile
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | PRESENTATION | 12 |
2 | VISITATION | 19 |
3 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 23 |
4 | ST. THERESE | 42 |
5 | PEMBROKE HILL | 44 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie SCHMIDT | 6 | VISITATION | 1 | 6:13.83 |
2 | Nolan BARR | 6 | PRESENTATION | 2 | 6:20.12 |
3 | Garrett HOTOP | 6 | PRESENTATION | 3 | 6:24.48 |
4 | Baron BURNS | 6 | VISITATION | 4 | 6:29.60 |
5 | Max AGNEW | 5 | PEMBROKE HILL | 5 | 6:29.63 |
6 | Owen MCGOVERN | 5 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 6:48.22 |
7 | Hudson HURST | 6 | OAKHILL DAY | -- | 6:50.03 |
8 | Alexander HART | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 6 | 6:51.47 |
9 | Cooper HASS | 6 | PRESENTATION | 7 | 6:57.69 |
10 | Damien MANROE | 6 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 7:00.39 |
11 | Karl PASTINEN | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 8 | 7:00.56 |
12 | Siddhartha PARK | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 9 | 7:05.15 |
13 | James HART | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 10 | 7:13.20 |
14 | James PRICE | 5 | ST. THERESE | 11 | 7:17.27 |
15 | Zacharie DEPRADINE | 6 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | 12 | 7:22.38 |
16 | Isaac AMADOR | 6 | ST. THERESE | 13 | 7:29.33 |
17 | Sebastian DOUGHTY | 5 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 7:32.70 |
18 | Brady BRASELTON | 6 | VISITATION | 14 | 7:38.15 |
19 | William STEINER | 6 | PRESENTATION | 15 | 7:44.75 |
20 | Lawson MAGINN | 6 | VISITATION | 16 | 7:48.53 |
21 | Jeter BOWES | 5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 7:53.65 |
22 | Alex TOMELDAN | 6 | OAKHILL DAY | -- | 8:03.63 |
23 | Jacob TRAN | 5 | PRESENTATION | 17 | 8:04.63 |
24 | Ames HOWERTON | 5 | ST. THERESE | 18 | 8:08.13 |
25 | Leo FROMM | 5 | PEMBROKE HILL | 19 | 8:12.44 |
26 | Milo BROUWER | 5 | PEMBROKE HILL | 20 | 8:14.24 |
27 | Kevin OSUALA | 4 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 8:26.44 |
28 | Marco FONTANA | 5 | ST. PETER | -- | 8:29.41 |
29 | Noah STICE | 5 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 8:32.38 |
30 | Xavier JACOBS | 5 | PRESENTATION | -- | 8:38.66 |
31 | Jameson GRAVES | 5 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 8:40.29 |
32 | Jack KOURY | 6 | PRESENTATION | -- | 8:42.50 |
33 | Knox GANSON | 5 | PRESENTATION | -- | 8:55.36 |
34 | Gage JACOBS | 6 | NATIVITY | -- | 8:57.10 |
35 | Teddy NOLAND | 6 | ST. THERESE | 21 | 9:00.88 |
36 | Zachary RYAN | 5 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 9:21.36 |
37 | Nico BALISTERI | 6 | NATIVITY | -- | 9:55.84 |
38 | George OLAUGHLIN | 5 | VISITATION | 22 | 10:08.06 |
39 | William VILLANUEVA | 5 | ST. THERESE | 23 | 10:17.43 |
40 | Gavin O'CONNELL | 6 | PRESENTATION | -- | 10:47.17 |
41 | Baron BECKER | 5 | ST. THERESE | -- | 12:16.30 |
Race #5
7-8 Grade Girls 1.5 miles
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | PRESENTATION | 10 |
2 | ST. PETER | 19 |
3 | ST. THERESE | 32 |
4 | NATIVITY | 40 |
5 | VISITATION | 45 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire SOLIS | 8 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 10:03.16 |
2 | Avery FRICK | 8 | PRESENTATION | 1 | 10:03.22 |
3 | Kelly FRANK | 7 | PRESENTATION | 2 | 10:09.42 |
4 | Isabella ROSENBERG | 8 | NATIVITY | 3 | 10:23.70 |
5 | Caitlin WELCH | 7 | ST. THERESE | 4 | 10:59.82 |
6 | Emma RANDO | 7 | ST. PETER | 5 | 11:04.26 |
7 | Mary HARMAN | 8 | ST. PETER | 6 | 11:05.46 |
8 | Ellee PALMER | 7 | PRESENTATION | 7 | 11:05.86 |
9 | Paloma JUAREZ | 7 | ST. PETER | 8 | 11:14.52 |
10 | Gwyneth LYON | 8 | PRESENTATION | 9 | 11:22.31 |
11 | Ellie BRENNAN | 7 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 11:51.12 |
12 | Shea COWAN | 8 | ST. PETER | 10 | 11:55.06 |
13 | Kealy BAHR | 7 | PRESENTATION | 11 | 11:55.70 |
14 | Marin HINKEBEIN | 8 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 11:56.84 |
15 | Ellie DUENSING | 7 | ST. THERESE | 12 | 12:15.53 |
16 | Kathleen REGAN | 7 | VISITATION | 13 | 12:23.05 |
17 | Katherine HARMAN | 8 | ST. PETER | 14 | 12:35.53 |
18 | Anna CALKINS | 7 | VISITATION | 15 | 12:40.47 |
19 | Brooke CHAMPAGNE | 7 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | -- | 12:41.42 |
20 | Penelope CRABTREE | 7 | ST. THERESE | 16 | 13:04.49 |
21 | Ava SMITH | 8 | ST. PETER | -- | 13:08.59 |
22 | Ainslie MILLER | 7 | ST. PETER | -- | 13:18.84 |
23 | Claire STEINER | 8 | PRESENTATION | -- | 13:19.89 |
24 | Edyn PRYOR | 7 | VISITATION | 17 | 13:22.08 |
25 | Madelyn MOHART | 8 | ST. PETER | -- | 14:56.62 |
26 | Rachel ABADIE | 8 | NATIVITY | 18 | 16:03.77 |
27 | Veronica HALLAM | 7 | ST. REGIS ACADEMY | -- | 16:25.48 |
28 | Mary WHEELER | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 17:13.99 |
29 | Julianna HUGGINS | 8 | NATIVITY | 19 | 19:35.55 |
30 | Madelyn HERRINGTON | 8 | NATIVITY | 20 | 19:35.60 |
Race #6
7-8 Grade Boys 1.5 miles
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | ST. ELIZABETH | 6 |
2 | PRESENTATION | 17 |
3 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 39 |
4 | VISITATION | 42 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin BLOEMKER | 8 | ST. ELIZABETH | 1 | 8:52.09 |
2 | Jack MORRISON | 7 | ST. ELIZABETH | 2 | 9:03.67 |
3 | Jack MCGOVERN | 7 | ST. ELIZABETH | 3 | 9:07.74 |
4 | Graham HOTOP | 8 | PRESENTATION | 4 | 9:40.07 |
5 | Abram BLAND | 7 | PRESENTATION | 5 | 9:45.68 |
6 | John HENGGELER | 7 | ST. ELIZABETH | 6 | 9:47.01 |
7 | Finnigan MORAN | 7 | ST. ELIZABETH | 7 | 9:48.19 |
8 | Andre GARCIA | 8 | ST. THERESE | -- | 9:48.48 |
9 | Jack RYAN | 7 | PRESENTATION | 8 | 9:49.78 |
10 | Andrew RAVASINI | 8 | PRESENTATION | 9 | 9:53.94 |
11 | Gus BURNS | 8 | PRESENTATION | 10 | 10:09.71 |
12 | Carson HASS | 8 | PRESENTATION | -- | 10:11.20 |
13 | Ben HUMISTON | 8 | OAKHILL DAY | -- | 10:12.71 |
14 | Isaac FRENZEL | 8 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 10:13.68 |
15 | Luke RANDO | 7 | ST. PETER | -- | 10:26.09 |
16 | Guy JACOBS | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 10:28.64 |
17 | Kaiden BAHR | 8 | PRESENTATION | -- | 10:30.38 |
18 | Curin MARTIN | 8 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 10:33.41 |
19 | Coltin BOULWARE | 7 | NATIVITY | -- | 10:36.06 |
20 | Benjamin OLSCHKI | 8 | PRESENTATION | -- | 10:38.27 |
21 | Jack NEELY | 8 | ST. PETER | -- | 10:45.27 |
22 | Gianni MARTIN | 7 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 11 | 11:03.84 |
23 | Evan GEIVETT | 7 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 11:07.72 |
24 | Andrew MULLER | 7 | ST. JOHN LALANDE | -- | 11:12.58 |
25 | Caleb DOYLE | 8 | ST. ELIZABETH | -- | 11:15.16 |
26 | George HYLAND | 7 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 12 | 11:15.88 |
27 | Brooks AFFOLTER | 7 | VISITATION | 13 | 11:17.13 |
28 | Connor JOHANSEN | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 11:26.97 |
29 | Robert MILLIGAN | 7 | NOTRE DAME DE SION | -- | 11:37.63 |
30 | Jack DOTSON | 8 | OAKHILL DAY | -- | 11:52.87 |
31 | Gavin HOSKINS | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 12:19.66 |
32 | Felix BURNS | 7 | VISITATION | 14 | 12:20.64 |
33 | Ben TWENTER | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 13:04.96 |
34 | John WINKELER | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 13:18.94 |
35 | Rex WALDRUP | 8 | VISITATION | 15 | 15:16.98 |
36 | Aidan JANSEN | 7 | ST. THERESE | -- | 16:43.16 |
37 | Rocco VALENCIA | 7 | PRESENTATION | -- | 16:47.09 |
38 | Joaquín DE ARAGÓN | 7 | NORTHLAND CATHOLIC | 16 | 20:13.90 |