Men's 100 Meters Results
Final
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Pts |
1 | Long, Tory | Hempfield (3) | 10.85 | 10 |
2 | Junaid, Abdul | West York Area | 10.92 | 8 |
3 | Paschall, Isa | Carlisle | 11.00 | 6 |
4 | Hope, Nick | Fleetwood Area | 11.07 | 5 |
5 | DeJesus, Patrick | Fleetwood Area | 11.18 | 4 |
6 | Cornick, Thaddeus | Fleetwood Area | 11.25 | 3 |
7 | Schriver, Aaron | Penn Manor | 11.31 | 2 |
8 | Guerrero, Jesse | Penn Manor | 11.56 | 1 |
Prelim
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim | HPL |
1 | Long, Tory | Hempfield (3) | 10.83Q | 2(1) |
2 | Paschall, Isa | Carlisle | 11.02Q | 1(1) |
3 | Guerrero, Jesse | Penn Manor | 11.23q | 2(2) |
4 | Junaid, Abdul | West York Area | 11.26Q | 3(1) |
5 | DeJesus, Patrick | Fleetwood Area | 11.28q | 3(2) |
6 | Richardson, Blane | Penn Manor | 11.31 | 1(2) |
7 | Cornick, Thaddeus | Fleetwood Area | 11.33Q | 5(1) |
8 | Schriver, Aaron | Penn Manor | 11.34Q | 4(1) |
9 | Ward, Isaiah | Dallastown | 11.41 | 4(2) |
10 | Egozouwa, Prosper | Solanco | 11.44 | 4(3) |
11 | Gaie, Junior | Carlisle | 11.45 | 5(2) |
12 | Gaye, Prince | Carlisle | 11.46 | 5(3) |
12 | Hope, Nick | Fleetwood Area | 11.46Q | 6(1) |
14 | Miller, Andrew | Conestoga Valley | 11.52 | 6(2) |
15 | Edwards, Dashawn | Hempfield (3) | 11.53 | 2(3) |
16 | Dawood, Hamzah | Warwick | 11.61 | 2(4) |
17 | Weaver, Nassir | Lancaster Catholic | 11.68 | 1(3) |
18 | Hopkins, Eric | Solanco | 11.71 | 1(4) |
18 | Martin, Alec | Hempfield (3) | 11.71 | 3(3) |
20 | Broomell, Ben | Elizabethtown Area | 11.82 | 3(4) |
21 | Washington, Jayland | Coatesville | 11.86 | 5(4) |
22 | Warden, Charles | Ephrata | 11.89 | 4(4) |
23 | Anderson, Jamal | West York Area | 11.92 | 5(5) |
24 | Fahnestock, Ryan | Lampeter Strasburg | 11.94 | 5(6) |
25 | Huber, James | Lancaster Catholic | 11.95 | 1(5) |
26 | O'Neil, Dylan | Conestoga Valley | 11.97 | 4(5) |
27 | Kelkis, Ben | Dallastown | 11.99 | 6(3) |
28 | Gates, Daniel | Warwick | 12.12 | 6(4) |
29 | Ioffreda, Daniel | Hershey | 12.16 | 2(5) |
30 | Phillips, Justin | Avon Grove | 12.17 | 6(5) |
31 | Sullivan, Eric | Hershey | 12.18 | 5(7) |
32 | Sheets, Blaine | Solanco | 12.19 | 4(6) |
33 | Fells, Jordan | West York Area | 12.25 | 3(5) |
34 | Clubb, Grant | Warwick | 12.26 | 3(6) |
35 | Butler, Jimmy | Avon Grove | 12.28 | 2(6) |
36 | Bertz, Andrew | Lancaster Catholic | 12.34 | 3(7) |
37 | Butcher, Keron | Coatesville | 12.35 | 1(6) |
38 | Lam, Reagan | Conestoga Valley | 12.40 | 4(7) |
39 | Gonsalves, Chris | Elizabethtown Area | 12.59 | 2(7) |
40 | Myers, Eddie | Elizabethtown Area | 12.65 | 1(7) |
41 | Owens, Rob | Dallastown | 12.85 | 2(8) |
42 | Sarangoulis, Nick | Exeter | 13.09 | 1(8) |
43 | Unterkoefler, Brandon | Exeter | 13.19 | 6(6) |
| Nika, Bryce | Coatesville | SCR | 3() |
| Paynter, Chris | Hershey | SCR | 6() |
Prelim Heat: 1
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
2 | 1 | Paschall, Isa | Carlisle | 11.02 |
6 | 2 | Richardson, Blane | Penn Manor | 11.31 |
17 | 3 | Weaver, Nassir | Lancaster Catholic | 11.68 |
18 | 4 | Hopkins, Eric | Solanco | 11.71 |
25 | 5 | Huber, James | Lancaster Catholic | 11.95 |
37 | 6 | Butcher, Keron | Coatesville | 12.35 |
40 | 7 | Myers, Eddie | Elizabethtown Area | 12.65 |
42 | 8 | Sarangoulis, Nick | Exeter | 13.09 |
Prelim Heat: 2
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | 1 | Long, Tory | Hempfield (3) | 10.83 |
3 | 2 | Guerrero, Jesse | Penn Manor | 11.23 |
15 | 3 | Edwards, Dashawn | Hempfield (3) | 11.53 |
16 | 4 | Dawood, Hamzah | Warwick | 11.61 |
29 | 5 | Ioffreda, Daniel | Hershey | 12.16 |
35 | 6 | Butler, Jimmy | Avon Grove | 12.28 |
39 | 7 | Gonsalves, Chris | Elizabethtown Area | 12.59 |
41 | 8 | Owens, Rob | Dallastown | 12.85 |
Prelim Heat: 3
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
4 | 1 | Junaid, Abdul | West York Area | 11.26 |
5 | 2 | DeJesus, Patrick | Fleetwood Area | 11.28 |
18 | 3 | Martin, Alec | Hempfield (3) | 11.71 |
20 | 4 | Broomell, Ben | Elizabethtown Area | 11.82 |
33 | 5 | Fells, Jordan | West York Area | 12.25 |
34 | 6 | Clubb, Grant | Warwick | 12.26 |
36 | 7 | Bertz, Andrew | Lancaster Catholic | 12.34 |
| | Nika, Bryce | Coatesville | SCR |
Prelim Heat: 4
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
8 | 1 | Schriver, Aaron | Penn Manor | 11.34 |
9 | 2 | Ward, Isaiah | Dallastown | 11.41 |
10 | 3 | Egozouwa, Prosper | Solanco | 11.44 |
22 | 4 | Warden, Charles | Ephrata | 11.89 |
26 | 5 | O'Neil, Dylan | Conestoga Valley | 11.97 |
32 | 6 | Sheets, Blaine | Solanco | 12.19 |
38 | 7 | Lam, Reagan | Conestoga Valley | 12.40 |
Prelim Heat: 5
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
7 | 1 | Cornick, Thaddeus | Fleetwood Area | 11.33 |
11 | 2 | Gaie, Junior | Carlisle | 11.45 |
12 | 3 | Gaye, Prince | Carlisle | 11.46 |
21 | 4 | Washington, Jayland | Coatesville | 11.86 |
23 | 5 | Anderson, Jamal | West York Area | 11.92 |
24 | 6 | Fahnestock, Ryan | Lampeter Strasburg | 11.94 |
31 | 7 | Sullivan, Eric | Hershey | 12.18 |
Prelim Heat: 6
PL | HPL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
12 | 1 | Hope, Nick | Fleetwood Area | 11.46 |
14 | 2 | Miller, Andrew | Conestoga Valley | 11.52 |
27 | 3 | Kelkis, Ben | Dallastown | 11.99 |
28 | 4 | Gates, Daniel | Warwick | 12.12 |
30 | 5 | Phillips, Justin | Avon Grove | 12.17 |
43 | 6 | Unterkoefler, Brandon | Exeter | 13.19 |
| | Paynter, Chris | Hershey | SCR |