Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 60 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 60m Hurdle | Results |
7 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
9 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
11 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
13 | Men's 4000m DMR | Results |
15 | Men's High Jump | Results |
17 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
19 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
21 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Women's 60 Meters | Results |
4 | Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 60m Hurdle | Results |
8 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Results |
10 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
12 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
14 | Women's 4000m DMR | Results |
16 | Women's High Jump | Results |
18 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
20 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
22 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | WES5 | 75 |
2 | Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran | FT. | 73 |
3 | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | INDI | 48.5 |
4 | Brebeuf Jesuit | BREB | 46 |
5 | Hamilton Heights | HAM2 | 36 |
6 | Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) | CARD | 32 |
7 | Westview | WES3 | 24 |
8 | Thea Bowman Academy | THEA | 17 |
9 | Crawford County | CRAW | 14 |
9 | Hanover Central | HANO | 14 |
9 | Wheeler | WHEE | 14 |
9 | Brown County | BROW | 14 |
13 | Whitko | WHIT | 12 |
14 | Rushville Consolidated | RUSH | 11 |
14 | Fairfield | FAIR | 11 |
16 | West Noble | WES4 | 10 |
16 | Culver Academies | CULV | 10 |
16 | Winamac Community | WINA | 10 |
16 | Eastern Greene | EAS5 | 10 |
20 | Woodlan | WOOD | 9 |
20 | Cloverdale | CLOV | 9 |
20 | Lapel | LAPE | 9 |
23 | Lakeland | LAKE | 8.5 |
24 | Cascade | CASC | 8 |
24 | Heritage Christian | HERI | 8 |
26 | Danville Community | DANV | 6 |
27 | Seton Catholic | SETO | 5 |
27 | Southmont | SOU6 | 5 |
27 | Manchester | MANC | 5 |
30 | Borden | BORD | 4 |
30 | Prairie Heights | PRAI | 4 |
30 | Elkhart Christian Academy | ELKH | 4 |
33 | Hamilton | HAMI | 3 |
33 | South Adams | SOU8 | 3 |
33 | LaVille | LAVI | 3 |
36 | Guerin Catholic | GUER | 2 |
36 | Northwestern | NOR2 | 2 |
36 | South Newton | SOU5 | 2 |
36 | Springs Valley | SPRI | 2 |
40 | Bellmont | BELL | 1 |
40 | Indianapolis Scecina Memorial | IND2 | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brebeuf Jesuit | BREB | 92 |
2 | Indianapolis Bishop Chatard | INDI | 88 |
3 | West Lafayette | WES5 | 72 |
4 | Guerin Catholic | GUER | 60 |
5 | Thea Bowman Academy | THEA | 31 |
6 | North Miami | NOR4 | 20.5 |
7 | Hanover Central | HANO | 20 |
8 | Fairfield | FAIR | 17.5 |
9 | Greensburg | GREE | 16.5 |
10 | Greencastle | GRE2 | 14 |
11 | Providence | PROV | 13.5 |
12 | Bremen | BREM | 13 |
13 | Lakeland | LAKE | 10 |
13 | Hammond Bishop Noll | HAMM | 10 |
13 | Brown County | BROW | 10 |
16 | Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran | FT. | 8 |
16 | Andrean | ANDR | 8 |
16 | Manchester | MANC | 8 |
19 | Culver Academies | CULV | 7 |
20 | Henryville | HENR | 6 |
20 | Rushville Consolidated | RUSH | 6 |
22 | Westview | WES3 | 5 |
22 | Calumet | CALU | 5 |
22 | Benton Central | BENT | 5 |
22 | Tippecanoe Valley | TIPP | 5 |
22 | Maconaquah | MACO | 5 |
27 | Bellmont | BELL | 4 |
27 | Southmont | SOU6 | 4 |
27 | Pioneer High School | PION | 4 |
30 | Western | WES2 | 3 |
30 | Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) | CARD | 3 |
30 | Twin Lakes | TWIN | 3 |
33 | Hagerstown | HAGE | 2 |
33 | Hamilton Heights | HAM2 | 2 |
35 | North Montgomery | NOR3 | 1 |
35 | Christian Academy of Indiana | CHRI | 1 |
35 | Eastern (Greentown) | EAS3 | 1 |
35 | Heritage Christian | HERI | 1 |