#1 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
PITCOCK, Michael |
8 |
Virginia Middle School |
13.26 |
|
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
REYNOLDS, J.J. |
8 |
Grundy |
13.32 |
|
8 |
7 (1) |
3 |
TAYLOR, Trey |
8 |
Grundy |
13.38 |
|
6 |
4 (1) |
4 |
HICKS, Eli |
7 |
Gate City High School |
13.57 |
|
5 |
1 (1) |
5 |
LAWS, CAYDEN |
7 |
Virginia Middle School |
13.74 |
|
4 |
7 (2) |
6 |
PENDEGRAFT, Karder |
7 |
Lee |
13.93 |
|
3 |
7 (3) |
7 |
HOLBROOK, Jackson |
7 |
Chilhowie |
13.98 |
|
2 |
4 (2) |
8 |
COX, Peyton |
7 |
Lee |
14.20 |
|
1 |
7 (4) |
9 |
JONES, Isaiah |
|
Virginia Middle School |
14.22 |
|
|
3 (1) |
10 |
FIELDS, Jacob |
8 |
Grundy |
14.30 |
|
|
6 (1) |
11 |
ROBERTSON, Tray |
8 |
Wallace Middle School |
14.56 |
|
|
5 (1) |
12 |
COLLEY, Duke |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
14.63 |
|
|
4 (3) |
13 |
WINE, Hunter |
7 |
Chilhowie |
14.65 |
|
|
4 (4) |
14 |
LOMANS, Xavier |
7 |
Chilhowie |
14.74 |
|
|
3 (2) |
15 |
AXLINE, Achilles |
7 |
Auburn Middle School |
14.79 |
|
|
6 (2) |
16 |
BRANSCUM, Elijah |
6 |
Virginia Middle School |
14.82 |
|
|
3 (3) |
17 |
WIDENER, Ashton |
7 |
Holston |
14.86 |
|
|
5 (2) |
18 |
CANTOR, Luke |
6 |
Lee |
15.06 |
|
|
7 (5) |
19 |
STACEY, Xavier |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
15.11 |
|
|
2 (2) |
20 |
MCCLELLAN, Danton |
7 |
Auburn Middle School |
15.13 |
|
|
3 (4) |
21 |
MARTIN, Will |
8 |
Auburn Middle School |
15.32 |
|
|
4 (5) |
22 |
ELLER, Calvin |
7 |
Chilhowie |
15.40 |
|
|
2 (3) |
23 |
BROUGHMAN, Aiden |
7 |
Chilhowie |
15.49 |
|
|
6 (3) |
24 |
LAWSON, Jaden |
6 |
Lee |
15.68 |
|
|
2 (4) |
25 |
DUNILOV, Max |
6 |
Virginia Middle School |
15.70 |
|
|
3 (5) |
26 |
MCCLANAHAN, Ethan |
8 |
Grundy |
15.77 |
|
|
7 (6) |
27 |
PRATER, Dawson |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
15.83 |
|
|
4 (6) |
28 |
DAVIS, Sean |
7 |
Lee |
15.83 |
|
|
5 (3) |
29 |
DYSON, Brady |
7 |
Chilhowie |
15.85 |
|
|
3 (6) |
30 |
COLE, Trevor |
7 |
Auburn Middle School |
16.12 |
|
|
5 (4) |
31 |
MICKENS, Desmond |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
16.30 |
|
|
6 (4) |
32 |
GALLOWAY, Mikey |
6 |
Lee |
16.42 |
|
|
5 (5) |
33 |
WOLIVER, Ryder |
7 |
Lee |
16.58 |
|
|
2 (5) |
34 |
JOHNSON, Griffin |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
16.60 |
|
|
5 (6) |
35 |
DOLINGER, Lock |
8 |
Chilhowie |
17.08 |
|
|
2 (6) |
36 |
LAMBERT, Hunter |
7 |
Lee |
17.38 |
|
|
1 (2) |
37 |
HOCKETT, Kaydon |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
17.39 |
|
|
6 (5) |
38 |
COLLINS, Hoytt |
5 |
Lee |
17.57 |
|
|
3 (7) |
39 |
DAVIDSON, Kiptyn |
7 |
Chilhowie |
17.96 |
|
|
2 (7) |
40 |
BROWN, Aiden |
6 |
Lee |
18.25 |
|
|
3 (8) |
41 |
RIFFE, Dylan |
8 |
Grundy |
18.58 |
|
|
6 (6) |
42 |
BRITTON, Renton |
5 |
Lee |
19.22 |
|
|
4 (7) |
43 |
WOODS, Blaine |
7 |
Northwood Middle School |
19.49 |
|
|
1 (3) |
44 |
CALL, Andrew |
8 |
Northwood Middle School |
20.22 |
|
|
5 (7) |
45 |
ANDERSON, Ryder |
8 |
Grundy |
20.47 |
|
|
7 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
HICKS, Eli |
7 |
Gate City High School | 13.57 |
|
5 |
2 |
LAMBERT, Hunter |
7 |
Lee | 17.38 |
|
|
3 |
WOODS, Blaine |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 19.49 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
PITCOCK, Michael |
8 |
Virginia Middle School | 13.26 |
|
10 |
2 |
STACEY, Xavier |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 15.11 |
|
|
3 |
ELLER, Calvin |
7 |
Chilhowie | 15.40 |
|
|
4 |
LAWSON, Jaden |
6 |
Lee | 15.68 |
|
|
5 |
WOLIVER, Ryder |
7 |
Lee | 16.58 |
|
|
6 |
DOLINGER, Lock |
8 |
Chilhowie | 17.08 |
|
|
7 |
DAVIDSON, Kiptyn |
7 |
Chilhowie | 17.96 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
JONES, Isaiah |
|
Virginia Middle School | 14.22 |
|
|
2 |
LOMANS, Xavier |
7 |
Chilhowie | 14.74 |
|
|
3 |
BRANSCUM, Elijah |
6 |
Virginia Middle School | 14.82 |
|
|
4 |
MCCLELLAN, Danton |
7 |
Auburn Middle School | 15.13 |
|
|
5 |
DUNILOV, Max |
6 |
Virginia Middle School | 15.70 |
|
|
6 |
DYSON, Brady |
7 |
Chilhowie | 15.85 |
|
|
7 |
COLLINS, Hoytt |
5 |
Lee | 17.57 |
|
|
8 |
BROWN, Aiden |
6 |
Lee | 18.25 |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
TAYLOR, Trey |
8 |
Grundy | 13.38 |
|
6 |
2 |
HOLBROOK, Jackson |
7 |
Chilhowie | 13.98 |
|
2 |
3 |
COLLEY, Duke |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 14.63 |
|
|
4 |
WINE, Hunter |
7 |
Chilhowie | 14.65 |
|
|
5 |
MARTIN, Will |
8 |
Auburn Middle School | 15.32 |
|
|
6 |
PRATER, Dawson |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 15.83 |
|
|
7 |
BRITTON, Renton |
5 |
Lee | 19.22 |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
ROBERTSON, Tray |
8 |
Wallace Middle School | 14.56 |
|
|
2 |
WIDENER, Ashton |
7 |
Holston | 14.86 |
|
|
3 |
DAVIS, Sean |
7 |
Lee | 15.83 |
|
|
4 |
COLE, Trevor |
7 |
Auburn Middle School | 16.12 |
|
|
5 |
GALLOWAY, Mikey |
6 |
Lee | 16.42 |
|
|
6 |
JOHNSON, Griffin |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 16.60 |
|
|
7 |
CALL, Andrew |
8 |
Northwood Middle School | 20.22 |
|
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
FIELDS, Jacob |
8 |
Grundy | 14.30 |
|
|
2 |
AXLINE, Achilles |
7 |
Auburn Middle School | 14.79 |
|
|
3 |
BROUGHMAN, Aiden |
7 |
Chilhowie | 15.49 |
|
|
4 |
MICKENS, Desmond |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 16.30 |
|
|
5 |
HOCKETT, Kaydon |
7 |
Northwood Middle School | 17.39 |
|
|
6 |
RIFFE, Dylan |
8 |
Grundy | 18.58 |
|
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
REYNOLDS, J.J. |
8 |
Grundy | 13.32 |
|
8 |
2 |
LAWS, CAYDEN |
7 |
Virginia Middle School | 13.74 |
|
4 |
3 |
PENDEGRAFT, Karder |
7 |
Lee | 13.93 |
|
3 |
4 |
COX, Peyton |
7 |
Lee | 14.20 |
|
1 |
5 |
CANTOR, Luke |
6 |
Lee | 15.06 |
|
|
6 |
MCCLANAHAN, Ethan |
8 |
Grundy | 15.77 |
|
|
7 |
ANDERSON, Ryder |
8 |
Grundy | 20.47 |
|
|