Greeneville, TN

Holston Home

Greeneville High School

9/21/2021

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Larry Blalock

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Trojan Timing

Race #1

Single A Girls (Single A)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Grandview Middle School394-7-8-9-11(14)(16)1:27:27
2Lamar Middle School482-6-10-13-17(36)(37)1:28:07
3Unicoi Co. Middle School561-3-5-18-29(31)(33)1:31:41
4South Greene Middle School9912-15-23-24-25(27)1:42:42
5Chuckey Doak13020-22-26-30-321:51:49
6North Greene Middle School13719-21-28-34-351:58:23

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1BRAYDIN BARESEL 71449Unicoi Co. Middle School114:10.1
2KILEY MOORE 81291Lamar Middle School214:22.5
3ELIZABETH COWARD 71362Rogersville City School--14:26.3
4JULINA ALLEN 81371Rogersville Middle School--15:02.4
5SARAH MUSSARD 71243Gray Middle School--15:08.6
6AUTUMN CARTER 71469West Greene Middle School--15:32.7
7MIRIAM ELKAMMASH 71364Rogersville City School--16:19.2
8ABIGAIL VIDRIO 81457Unicoi Co. Middle School316:28.3
9NATALIE DUNBAR 81231Grandview Middle School416:31.3
10EVIE DELLINGER 81363Rogersville City School--16:39.1
11BAILEY UTSMAN 81335Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc--17:00.1
12DANIKA HENDRICKS 81451Unicoi Co. Middle School517:14.7
13MADISON ALLEN 71241Gray Middle School--17:21.5
14HAIDYN WILSON 61292Lamar Middle School617:29.4
15IVY NEWLON 71233Grandview Middle School717:32.1
16SAVANNAH PIAZZA 71234Grandview Middle School817:33.1
17KIERSTYN POYNER 71235Grandview Middle School917:33.6
18BROOKE NELSON 71365Rogersville City School--17:35.3
19MAESYN MCGEE 61289Lamar Middle School1017:52.5
20ALYSSA SHELTON 81238Grandview Middle School1118:17.0
21SIERRA DAVENPORT 81383South Greene Middle School1218:32.8
22KYELI GOOD 71288Lamar Middle School1318:45.5
23ARIANA SHAFFER 71237Grandview Middle School1418:46.6
24MADISON DARNELL 81382South Greene Middle School1518:50.2
25ALLIE RODIFER 81236Grandview Middle School1618:56.0
26EMMA ANDERSON 71332Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc--19:06.7
27DARCY MCKINNEY 61290Lamar Middle School1719:36.8
28HADDIE GUINN 71334Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc--20:05.4
29ALASIA GARCIA 61450Unicoi Co. Middle School1820:08.2
30ABIGAIL PARKER 81322North Greene Middle School1920:13.6
31HAYLEIGH SIEDL1489Chuckey Doak2020:14.5
32TEAGANNE VAKKUR 61324North Greene Middle School2120:31.0
33DANICA MILAKOVIC1490Chuckey Doak2220:57.6
34MIRANDA METCALF 61385South Greene Middle School2321:22.8
35KINSLEE SAUCEMAN 81386South Greene Middle School2421:40.7
36ALLEIGH CONRAD 61381South Greene Middle School2522:15.0
37OLIVIA TAYLOR1491Chuckey Doak2622:46.0
38EVA WEEMS 61387South Greene Middle School2722:47.8
39IA STOKES 61400St. Mary's School--23:00.6
40ALENA SLUDER 71323North Greene Middle School2823:18.1
41SARAI GALARZA 81471West Greene Middle School--23:30.6
42NEVAEH HOFFMAN 61452Unicoi Co. Middle School2923:39.5
43KENDAL BAUGHMAN1493Chuckey Doak3023:44.0
44EMMANUELLA NGUESSAN 61399St. Mary's School--23:49.3
45MAKAYLA BELCHER 71242Gray Middle School--23:58.8
46ARIANNA KEPLINGER 61453Unicoi Co. Middle School3124:01.5
47CIHANNA NELSON1492Chuckey Doak3224:06.2
48NEVAEH WILLIAMS 61481West View Middle School (limesto--24:08.7
49CAROLINE CAMPBELL 61398St. Mary's School--24:09.9
50HAILEY BARTLEY 71333Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc--24:10.5
51CARMEN WRIGHT 81401St. Mary's School--24:27.6
52TAMARA MOORE 61455Unicoi Co. Middle School3324:46.0
53CAIDENCE WALKER-GRUBAUGH 61325North Greene Middle School3427:07.4
54LILY LETTS 81321North Greene Middle School3527:13.1
55ADDISYN ALLEN 61286Lamar Middle School3627:58.3
56MAKALA PARMAN 71472West Greene Middle School--28:06.2
57MELODY FEATHERS 61287Lamar Middle School3729:54.9
HANNAH CAMPBELL 81230Grandview Middle School--DNF
CHESNEY KIBODEAUX 61320North Greene Middle School--DNF
KAYLA KEY 71384South Greene Middle School--DNF
NEVAEH WILSON 81388South Greene Middle School--DNF
NADEEN AGLAN 71361Rogersville City School--DNF
NICOLE NELSON 71366Rogersville City School--DNF
KOURTNEY ALOISIO 81229Grandview Middle School--DNF
SAIGE WILSON 61458Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF
SAVANNAH DUNBAR131232Grandview Middle School--DNF
LEXI BARRETT 81372Rogersville Middle School--DNF
NATALEE FERRELL 61373Rogersville Middle School--DNF
KEIRCEE MANIS 81374Rogersville Middle School--DNF
ALEXIS CUTSHAW 81470West Greene Middle School--DNF
ADDISON PETERS 81473West Greene Middle School--DNF
PIPER THOMPSON 51480West View Middle School (limesto--DNF
JENNA KEPLINGER 61454Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF
VALERIA RUIZ 71456Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF

Race #2

Single A Boys (Single A)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Rogersville City School613-5-9-17-27(30)(68)1:12:13
2West Greene Middle School917-14-15-21-34(38)(41)1:15:19
3Grandview Middle School1166-20-26-31-33(43)(52)1:17:09
4Chuckey Doak12016-22-23-24-35(48)(54)1:17:33
5Lamar Middle School12110-12-13-37-49(50)(78)1:17:50
6Surgoinsville Middle School1341-2-18-46-67(77)1:18:10
7Unicoi Co. Middle School1378-19-29-39-42(55)(59)1:18:38
8Fall Branch Middle School16211-28-36-40-47(66)(79)1:20:58
9Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc2494-44-60-70-71(74)1:33:08
10St. Mary's School25425-45-57-63-64(65)(73)1:29:31
11South Greene Middle School28751-53-56-58-69(72)1:33:58
12North Greene Middle School30632-61-62-75-761:45:00

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1KEVIN MCCURY 81437Surgoinsville Middle School112:45.8
2FISHER BATTEL 81239Gray Middle School--12:47.0
3EAMON AILSHIE 81433Surgoinsville Middle School213:20.6
4HOLDEN SATTLER 81359Rogersville City School313:27.4
5MIKAH GUINN 81328Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc413:34.5
6NOAH HAWK 81356Rogersville City School513:46.0
7LUKE KRELL 81226Grandview Middle School613:50.8
8ELIJAH WILLIAMS 81468West Greene Middle School714:08.9
9GABRIEL KING 81445Unicoi Co. Middle School814:20.7
10BRAYDON HAUN 81355Rogersville City School914:21.0
11HOLDEN LEONARD 81283Lamar Middle School1014:21.8
12GABRIEL SHEPHERD 61217Fall Branch Middle School1114:37.6
13NATHAN STEVENS 61284Lamar Middle School1214:40.8
14MALACHI CURTIS 81282Lamar Middle School1314:42.6
15AUSTIN SPRADLING 81465West Greene Middle School1414:43.9
16ETHAN CARPENTER 81460West Greene Middle School1514:45.4
17BLAKE LIPPARD1482Chuckey Doak1614:46.7
18CLAY HOUCK 81357Rogersville City School1714:51.1
19AVERY SEAL 61438Surgoinsville Middle School1814:52.2
20CURTIS TODD 61448Unicoi Co. Middle School1914:59.7
21CASH NWEZE 81227Grandview Middle School2015:14.3
22HUNTER FRANKLIN 61461West Greene Middle School2115:20.6
23GAVIN CRUM1483Chuckey Doak2215:26.5
24BRYANT WALKER1484Chuckey Doak2315:27.5
25BENJAMIN MERRILL1488Chuckey Doak2415:28.6
26JUDE LAWSON 71393St. Mary's School2515:32.5
27GAVIN TATE 51228Grandview Middle School2615:38.5
28ISAAC BRYAN 71354Rogersville City School2715:47.7
29JACOB FEATHERS 61213Fall Branch Middle School2815:52.4
30NOAH CHURCH 71441Unicoi Co. Middle School2915:53.1
31KALEB TURNER 71360Rogersville City School3015:57.1
32BRADY THOMPSON 71478West View Middle School (limesto--16:07.6
33LUKAS EASTERLING 71222Grandview Middle School3116:08.0
34MICHAEL JOHNSON 81316North Greene Middle School3216:10.7
35ROMAN JAQUEZ 71224Grandview Middle School3316:17.5
36JOE REAMS 71464West Greene Middle School3416:19.4
37COLLIN LOVINS1485Chuckey Doak3516:23.1
38BAILEY BAXTER 81209Fall Branch Middle School3616:31.8
39BRAYDEN ARCHER 61279Lamar Middle School3716:35.1
40TRENT FRANKLIN 61462West Greene Middle School3816:35.1
41LOGAN BARRETT 71440Unicoi Co. Middle School3916:36.5
42JOSEPH GOUGE 81215Fall Branch Middle School4016:39.6
43DALLAS WILLIAMS 61467West Greene Middle School4116:45.5
44AUSTIN FALK 81443Unicoi Co. Middle School4216:47.6
45MATTHEW GILLENWATER 71368Rogersville Middle School--16:50.4
46COLBY CASH 81219Grandview Middle School4316:55.2
47GRAYSON TUCKER 71330Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc4416:58.7
48SAMUEL REILLY 61394St. Mary's School4517:10.0
49MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 61434Surgoinsville Middle School4617:11.0
50CHANDLER BROXSON 71210Fall Branch Middle School4717:16.5
51LANDON BROWN1487Chuckey Doak4817:19.1
52JAREN CRAWFORD 61281Lamar Middle School4917:29.4
53SETH BALDRIGE 61280Lamar Middle School5017:32.9
54MICAH JENKINS 81376South Greene Middle School5117:35.8
55SAM CORBITT 51220Grandview Middle School5218:02.8
56NOAH CASE 71375South Greene Middle School5318:07.9
57ELI NEAS1486Chuckey Doak5418:15.8
58COLTON HAWKINS 71444Unicoi Co. Middle School5518:18.3
59BRAYDEN TOMPKINS 71380South Greene Middle School5618:19.7
60JULIAN COOPER 61391St. Mary's School5718:31.8
61JACKSON OTTINGER 71377South Greene Middle School5818:33.3
62JARED MENDOZA 61447Unicoi Co. Middle School5918:48.2
63ZEKE CLAMAN 61326Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc6018:51.4
64JACKSON BRITTON 81313North Greene Middle School6118:54.4
65WYATT TADDER 61318North Greene Middle School6218:56.3
66FORD WRIGHT 81397St. Mary's School6319:08.0
67BRADEN KOBIENIA 71392St. Mary's School6419:08.4
68ISAAC BIENAIME 81389St. Mary's School6519:12.1
69JORDAN GOOD 61214Fall Branch Middle School6619:16.2
70GARRON BARNETT 71435Surgoinsville Middle School6720:00.0
71WILL PHILLIPS 71358Rogersville City School6820:21.2
72MASON YOUNG 71479West View Middle School (limesto--20:23.1
73ALEX BRITTON 71474West View Middle School (limesto--20:24.7
74CARSON TAYLOR 61379South Greene Middle School6921:21.5
75DREW GILBERT 61327Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc7021:49.3
76HAYDEN TUCKER 61331Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc7121:54.2
77ELIJAH RICKER 81378South Greene Middle School7222:02.9
78WILLIAM ELY 61367Rogersville Middle School--22:23.7
79ANDREW WARD 81395St. Mary's School7322:56.4
80EVAN RYANS 61329Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc7423:59.8
81MASON HOLT 71476West View Middle School (limesto--24:30.6
82LARRY MATRIX 81317North Greene Middle School7525:24.4
83NATHAN ERBEN 81315North Greene Middle School7625:34.1
84NOAH LANE 61436Surgoinsville Middle School7725:36.0
85RYAN WALDREP 61285Lamar Middle School7825:46.6
86GRAYSON NEELEY 61216Fall Branch Middle School7932:43.5
NOLAN VALENTINE 81319North Greene Middle School--DNF
BROOKS CHAPMAN 61314North Greene Middle School--DNF
WILLIAM WILES 61396St. Mary's School--DNF
CALVIN DENNIS 61221Grandview Middle School--DNF
RAEDEN HASHIMOTO 51223Grandview Middle School--DNF
WILLIAM VAUGH KILGORE 81225Grandview Middle School--DNF
BRAXTON MARKHAM 81369Rogersville Middle School--DNF
TORIN SIMMONS 61370Rogersville Middle School--DNF
TREY BAILEY 71244Greeneville Middle School--DNF
LANDEN CREECH 81245Greeneville Middle School--DNF
EJ FRANKLIN 71246Greeneville Middle School--DNF
ISAAC GIBSON 81247Greeneville Middle School--DNF
RYAN JOBE 71248Greeneville Middle School--DNF
EDDIE MANOLACHE 61249Greeneville Middle School--DNF
CARTER RABY 71250Greeneville Middle School--DNF
JULES RICHARD 71251Greeneville Middle School--DNF
COLE SMITH 71252Greeneville Middle School--DNF
GRANT TUNNELL 71253Greeneville Middle School--DNF
ISAAC MUSSARD 81240Gray Middle School--DNF
CAIN CADEN 81211Fall Branch Middle School--DNF
TYSON COLLINS 71212Fall Branch Middle School--DNF
TYLER VENTERS 61218Fall Branch Middle School--DNF
KENDAL CALDWELL 81459West Greene Middle School--DNF
BLAKE PARMAN 61463West Greene Middle School--DNF
SHANE WILHOIT 81466West Greene Middle School--DNF
TRENT DARNELL 51475West View Middle School (limesto--DNF
ELI SILVERS 71477West View Middle School (limesto--DNF
CODY ANDERS 81439Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF
ADEN CULL 61442Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF
ASHTON MADEN 71446Unicoi Co. Middle School--DNF
HARRISON CHAMPNEY 61390St. Mary's School--DNF

Race #3

Double AA Girls (Double AA)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Liberty Bell Middle School252-4-5-6-8(9)(18)1:11:20
2John Sevier Middle School491-7-10-14-17(21)(22)1:14:08
3Robinson Middle School693-12-13-16-25(28)(31)1:16:07
4Greeneville Middle School10511-15-19-23-37(39)(42)1:20:20
5Sullivan Central Middle14320-24-32-33-34(36)(38)1:24:19
6Bristol Tennessee Middle School14726-27-29-30-35(40)(41)1:24:25

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1EMMA WILLIAMS 81277John Sevier Middle School113:38.5
2MEGHAN MORSE 81308Liberty Bell Middle School213:53.0
3ELIZABETH WILLIAMSON 81353Robinson Middle School314:02.6
4MAHRI LAYNE 71306Liberty Bell Middle School414:03.8
5AVERY WHITSON 61310Liberty Bell Middle School514:03.9
6MYLEE JONES 81431Sullivan East Middle School--14:21.8
7AVA NUTTER 71309Liberty Bell Middle School614:30.2
8SALLY MCREYNOLDS 71275John Sevier Middle School714:40.7
9AVERY WONDERGEM 81311Liberty Bell Middle School814:48.4
10LORRAINE RAINIE HUNTER 71305Liberty Bell Middle School914:53.5
11SADIE BLALOCK 61272John Sevier Middle School1014:59.1
12RILEY CASTRO 81255Greeneville Middle School1115:10.6
13ALYSSA MAHON 81351Robinson Middle School1215:12.8
14MALIAH BROWN 81346Robinson Middle School1315:15.5
15TIESHA TURNER 81276John Sevier Middle School1415:20.3
16MACKENZIE CASTRO 61254Greeneville Middle School1515:25.5
17ERICA MAHON 81352Robinson Middle School1615:27.0
18EMMA WILSON 71278John Sevier Middle School1715:29.4
19MERCY MCGANN 61307Liberty Bell Middle School1815:30.5
20SUSAN MULHOLLEN 81260Greeneville Middle School1915:32.3
21CARLY BROWN 81412Sullivan Central Middle2015:43.1
22EMMA BRICKEY 71273John Sevier Middle School2115:48.0
23MYA ADAMS 81271John Sevier Middle School2215:48.6
24JAMIE JACKSON 81259Greeneville Middle School2315:48.8
25ADYSON ROBERTS 81417Sullivan Central Middle2416:04.2
26HAILEY CLINE 71348Robinson Middle School2516:08.8
27SARA BOWLING 71430Sullivan East Middle School--16:09.1
28EMMA BARNETT 81199Bristol Tennessee Middle School2616:20.0
29REBEKAH BERG 71200Bristol Tennessee Middle School2716:27.3
30RUTHIE CHESHIER 81347Robinson Middle School2816:41.8
31JOSIE TICKLE 81205Bristol Tennessee Middle School2916:50.6
32MADDIE SINGLETON 71204Bristol Tennessee Middle School3016:52.3
33AVERY BROWN 71345Robinson Middle School3117:04.8
34FINLEE TAYLOR 61421Sullivan Central Middle3217:17.3
35REAGAN STUBBS 71420Sullivan Central Middle3317:26.6
36IZZY ROBBINS 71416Sullivan Central Middle3417:47.4
37EDEN ALSBROOK 81198Bristol Tennessee Middle School3517:54.6
38TAYLOR BUCKINGHAM 71413Sullivan Central Middle3618:21.0
39ANDREA FLOWERS 81256Greeneville Middle School3718:23.0
40KADANCE SIKORA 81418Sullivan Central Middle3818:27.6
41MALLORY COX 61207Church Hill Middle School--18:39.1
42ALEY WHITE 61262Greeneville Middle School3918:43.5
43EMMA HARRISON 71203Bristol Tennessee Middle School4018:44.5
44AINSLEY GASSIOT 71201Bristol Tennessee Middle School4119:00.1
45JACIE HOPSON 61258Greeneville Middle School4220:06.7
SOPHIE RUBLE 61261Greeneville Middle School--DNF
ALYSSA HEADRICK 81274John Sevier Middle School--DNF
NORAH JENKINS 81414Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
CLARA PUGH 81415Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
KYLEE SMITH 61419Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
KAYDYNSE GIBSON 71257Greeneville Middle School--DNF
KIMBER POWELL 81432Sullivan East Middle School--DNF
IRELAND SPARROW 61208Church Hill Middle School--DNF
JOLIENE HOMAN 81349Robinson Middle School--DNF
SHANIA JARQUIN-RAMIREZ 81350Robinson Middle School--DNF
ISABELLA CANDEE 71303Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
CAROLINE HALE 71304Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
ELLA WOODSON 71312Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
LYLA HARDIN 71202Bristol Tennessee Middle School--DNF

Race #4

Double AA Boys (Double AA)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Liberty Bell Middle School251-2-3-4-15(23)(24)1:03:42
2Robinson Middle School506-7-10-13-14(21)(27)1:04:59
3John Sevier Middle School725-9-16-17-25(29)(30)1:06:48
4Greeneville Middle School958-19-20-22-26(33)(38)1:08:03
5Sullivan East Middle School13211-18-28-36-39(46)(47)1:12:27
6Bristol Tennessee Middle School15012-32-34-35-37(40)(44)1:14:17
7Sullivan Central Middle20231-41-42-43-45(48)(49)1:20:39

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1ADAM KELLEY 71298Liberty Bell Middle School112:29.5
2BROCK WILHJELM 81301Liberty Bell Middle School212:36.3
3BRYSON WILHJELM 81302Liberty Bell Middle School312:37.6
4JALEN WELCH 71300Liberty Bell Middle School412:41.3
5MATTHEW CULP 61265John Sevier Middle School512:45.0
6HUDSON CLABAUGH 71338Robinson Middle School612:47.6
7NOAH WATKINS 71344Robinson Middle School712:48.5
8ISAAC GIBSON 81247Greeneville Middle School812:52.8
9BENJAMIN CULP 81264John Sevier Middle School912:57.3
10WYATT ROGERS 81343Robinson Middle School1013:00.5
11TAKODA CROWDER 81423Sullivan East Middle School1113:01.7
12RYDER POOLE 81194Bristol Tennessee Middle School1213:03.7
13WALKER BISHOP 61337Robinson Middle School1313:09.3
14BEN AKERS 71336Robinson Middle School1413:12.6
15ELI JENKINS 61297Liberty Bell Middle School1513:17.3
16JORDAN WEATHERLY 81270John Sevier Middle School1613:30.6
17ABE HATFIELD 81267John Sevier Middle School1713:34.3
18JOSH TURPIN 81428Sullivan East Middle School1813:38.5
19CARTER RABY 71250Greeneville Middle School1913:38.8
20TREY BAILEY 71244Greeneville Middle School2013:39.3
21ANDREW EMMETTE 81340Robinson Middle School2113:43.1
22JULES RICHARD 71251Greeneville Middle School2213:43.8
23OLIVER TEAL 71299Liberty Bell Middle School2313:56.3
24DAVIS BRITT 81293Liberty Bell Middle School2413:56.4
25JOSHUA ESTES 71266John Sevier Middle School2514:00.4
26ISAAC JENNINGS 71206Church Hill Middle School--14:07.2
27COLE SMITH 71252Greeneville Middle School2614:08.3
28ISAAC HELPHINSTINE 71341Robinson Middle School2714:16.6
29JOHN HENDERLITE 81424Sullivan East Middle School2814:24.1
30DIXON ARMSTRONG 61263John Sevier Middle School2914:26.8
31SPENCER TANKERSLEY 61269John Sevier Middle School3014:32.4
32EZEKIEL POSTELL 71407Sullivan Central Middle3114:49.1
33IAN JESSEE 81191Bristol Tennessee Middle School3214:54.6
34GRANT TUNNELL 71253Greeneville Middle School3314:56.6
35JOSE VASQUEZ 81197Bristol Tennessee Middle School3415:18.1
36IAN GASSIOT 81189Bristol Tennessee Middle School3515:24.7
37JORDAN KAYLOR 61426Sullivan East Middle School3615:26.4
38LUKE HICKS 81190Bristol Tennessee Middle School3715:36.0
39LANDEN CREECH 81245Greeneville Middle School3815:36.8
40ALDAIR ORTIZ 81427Sullivan East Middle School3915:55.7
41MATTHEW REARDON 81195Bristol Tennessee Middle School4016:04.1
42NICHOLAS PADGETT 61406Sullivan Central Middle4116:06.4
43MASON WAGNER 71411Sullivan Central Middle4216:10.1
44COLT ROBERTS 71408Sullivan Central Middle4316:11.9
45JACKSON FERRELL 81188Bristol Tennessee Middle School4416:33.0
46LEMUEL SCHWARTZ 71410Sullivan Central Middle4517:21.2
47HAYDEN JONES 71425Sullivan East Middle School4617:52.8
48TIMMY WISE 81429Sullivan East Middle School4717:53.9
49JACOB HELVEY 71404Sullivan Central Middle4817:56.7
50ANTHONY MONNO 71405Sullivan Central Middle4918:47.1
CHRISTOPHER EGAN 81339Robinson Middle School--DNF
MACON LIGHT 71268John Sevier Middle School--DNF
AYDEN CROSS 61402Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
ELI HAYES 81403Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
CONNOR SALLEY 61409Sullivan Central Middle--DNF
LUKE BLEVINS 61422Sullivan East Middle School--DNF
DANIEL MCNABB 71342Robinson Middle School--DNF
HUDSON CLEMENT 71294Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
CAMDEN DOWNES 71295Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
WILL EMMERT 81296Liberty Bell Middle School--DNF
LELAND LANE 71192Bristol Tennessee Middle School--DNF
REED MILLER 81193Bristol Tennessee Middle School--DNF
ANDREW SELLS 81196Bristol Tennessee Middle School--DNF