Bluff City, TN

South Holston Dam

Sullivan East High School

8/28/2021

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Christian Watson

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Trojan Timing

Race #1

Elementary Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1ACTS281-3-5-7-12(13)(14)16:51
2WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL474-6-9-10-18(19)(20)18:16
3GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL522-8-11-15-16(17)(21)18:30

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1ABE KICKLITER 5134COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL--3:05.4
2ELLIOTT BREEDING 6391LEBANON--3:07.3
3LIAM WARNER 460ACTS13:07.5
4MCKINLEY NORRIS 5806UNATTACHED--3:12.4
5GAVIN TATE 5257GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL23:14.1
6WILLIAM HUNTER 439ACTS33:17.6
7BARNES HOPLAND 41255WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43:17.9
8BRYANT DENTON 329ACTS53:20.8
9GRAHAM TATE 4807UNATTACHED--3:25.3
10PARKER LEWIS 41257WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL63:26.5
11JOEL WARNER 357ACTS73:27.9
12NATHAN CULP8804UNATTACHED--3:28.7
13SAM CORBITT 5245GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL83:29.2
14HANLEY DIAZ 41250WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL93:29.7
15COLIN WHITEHEAD 41260WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL103:34.6
16ATTICUS BAKER 4242GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL113:36.5
17KEITH WARNER 158ACTS123:36.5
18JACOB MCCLANAHAN 5950WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--3:40.1
19TITUS DEWEY 334ACTS133:41.0
20HARVEY DENTON 131ACTS143:45.0
21RAEDEN HASHIMOTO 5248GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL153:48.2
22TRUMAN HUNTER 038ACTS--4:02.1
23JAYTHAN DARNELL 4490NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--4:15.5
24COLTON SERGENT 5256GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL164:21.6
25BRAYDEN SERGENT 5255GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL174:25.0
26GRIFFIN GARNER 51254WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL184:26.9
27MICAH GARLAND 51253WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL194:30.1
28KRUZ KESTNER 043ACTS--4:30.4
29ELISHA DIAZ 31249WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL205:14.2
30ETHAN EDMONDSON 31251WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--5:22.1
31TILMAN TRAVIS 5957WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--5:28.1
32A.J. KEYS 4250GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL215:39.7
33WESTON FRANKLIN 51252WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
34ATLEY HUNSINGER 51256WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
35BOONE MINK 31258WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
36RYAN PRESNELL 41259WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
37DANIEL COLLINS3803UNATTACHED--DNF
38COY DENTON 430ACTS--DNF
39JOSIAH OVERBAY 645ACTS--DNF
40GABE POTTER 246ACTS--DNF
41ISAAC RAGAN 448ACTS--DNF
42REUBEN RAGAN 149ACTS--DNF
43JEREMIAH RASNAKE 151ACTS--DNF
44FISHER ROPP 252ACTS--DNF
45JUDGE ROPP 053ACTS--DNF
46SHEPHERD ROPP 454ACTS--DNF
47KIP GRAHAM 4805UNATTACHED--DNF
48BODE WARD 5808UNATTACHED--DNF
49LEVI CONRAD 3489NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
50JAYDEN JEFFERS 4491NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
51TUCKER SAUCEMAN 4492NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF

Race #1

Elementary Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1ACTS151-2-3-4-5(6)(8)18:57
2GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL497-9-10-11-12(13)21:28
3WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL8014-15-16-17-18(19)(20)26:12

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1AUDREY HUDNALL4814UNATTACHED--3:14.4
2HANNAH WARD 5816UNATTACHED--3:19.1
3CANA KESTNER 471ACTS13:34.7
4ELIN BRYAN 5811UNATTACHED--3:37.5
5SHAELEIGH MCCLANAHAN 5964WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--3:42.4
6MAGGIE BISCHOFF 562ACTS23:45.5
7CLAIRE CREWS 5962WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--3:49.2
8MORGAN KELLY 470ACTS33:51.1
9CHARLSIE DENTON 064ACTS43:51.6
10BELLA DEWEY 465ACTS53:53.8
11ELLIE SEXTON 472ACTS63:55.1
12AVA CLEMENT812UNATTACHED--3:55.4
13KARA RHUDY2988UNATTACHED--3:55.6
14SAVANNAH DUNBAR 5264GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL73:58.3
15MARY FRAN RIDLEHUBER4989UNATTACHED--3:59.7
16TEMPERANCE BELCHER 5809UNATTACHED--4:01.5
17MAKIYA KELLEY 5815UNATTACHED--4:01.8
18CHARLOTTE DEWEY 166ACTS84:05.7
19MEREDITH WILLIAMSON 0818UNATTACHED--4:06.9
20NOELI HALL5265GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL94:13.8
21OLIVIA NEELEY 4269GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL104:19.4
22OLIVIA WARD 0817UNATTACHED--4:23.6
23LILY BATES 4260GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL114:28.0
24GABI CURTIS 4262GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL124:28.3
25KIRSTEN HARRISON266GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL134:29.7
26JEANENE FRECKLETON 31264WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL144:48.3
27MARLEI TURNER 51270WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL154:55.7
28HAYDEN RICHARDSON 51267WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL165:23.9
29MORGAN SNODGRASS 51268WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL175:27.0
30WYLEIGH STEFFEE 51269WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL185:36.6
31GRETA GARNER 31265WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL195:48.4
32ANNELISE WRIGHT 41271WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL205:57.0
33LAYLA BRIDGER 41262WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--7:18.7
34REBECCA BISCHOFF 363ACTS--DNF
35MADELYN BLEVINS 51261WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
36MAKENNA EVERHARDT 41263WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
37KARA HUBBARD 61266WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
38HANNAH WARD 5388LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
39OLIVIA WARD 1389LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
40AUDREY HALE 5813UNATTACHED--DNF
41CHELSEA METCALF 5493NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
42ISLA MORGAN 5494NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
43RYLEIGH SCHOFIELD 4495NOLACHUCKEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL--DNF
44CHLOE PUCKETT 5966WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
45ALISSA BECK 6403LEBANON--DNF
46HAIDYN WILSON6390LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
47MAESYN MCGEE6386LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF

Race #3

Middle School Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL594-9-10-14-22(26)(35)46:24
2JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL925-13-20-21-33(47)(48)47:29
3LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY996-8-15-27-43(50)(114)47:47
4ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL1051-23-24-25-32(40)(49)47:55
5WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL1633-7-31-52-70(81)(88)49:32
6ACTS1962-17-51-62-64(72)50:26
7RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC22311-16-34-42-120(141)51:48
8BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL25029-46-54-55-66(77)(78)52:19
9ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL26812-37-58-74-87(104)(139)53:05
10PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL30818-39-68-75-108(124)(140)54:37
11UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT31238-45-61-71-97(109)(138)54:31
12WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL35556-60-73-82-84(93)(101)55:59
13FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL36030-41-67-106-116(129)(130)56:32
14SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL36119-44-89-98-111(113)(122)56:44
15GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL37528-80-83-85-99(132)(143)57:10
16T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL38436-65-69-102-112(131)(142)57:07
17SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL41159-63-92-94-103(118)(121)58:06
18ST. MARY'S SCHOOL45457-76-95-100-126(127)(134)59:53
19SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE46179-86-90-91-115(119)(128)1:00:04
20UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL51253-96-107-123-133(136)(137)1:02:54
21SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL592105-110-117-125-1351:05:45

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1HUDSON CLABAUGH 7554ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL18:47.8
2BENNETT HUNTER 836ACTS28:47.9
3MILES KIMBROUGH 8898WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL38:52.3
4ADAM KELLEY 7424LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL48:58.1
5BENJAMIN CULP 8328JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL58:58.6
6CJ VANCE 8369LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY69:06.2
7CALVIN ZWETSLLOOT 8904WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL79:08.2
8IKE WEBB 7370LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY89:09.7
9BRYSON WILHJELM 8455LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL99:10.6
10JALEN WELCH 7450LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL109:11.3
11MIKAH GUINN 8535RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC119:13.0
12KEVIN MCCURY 8745SURGOINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--9:15.3
13HOLDEN SATTLER 8608ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL129:15.3
14MATTHEW CULP 6329JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL139:16.7
15BROCK WILHJELM 8454LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL149:23.7
16CARVER TURLEY 7368LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY159:24.7
17FISHER BATTEL 8532RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC169:26.6
18CALEB WARNER 856ACTS179:26.6
19CHASE BALLARD 8515PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL189:35.3
20TAKODA CROWDER 8716SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL199:36.5
21ABE HATFIELD 8333JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL209:38.6
22JORDAN WEATHERLY 8341JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL219:39.9
23ELI JENKINS 6423LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL229:40.2
24WYATT ROGERS 8578ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL239:43.1
25WALKER BISHOP 6552ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL249:44.1
26ANDREW EMMETTE 8557ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL259:46.7
27HUDSON CLEMENT7413LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL269:46.7
28MICHAEL MAXFIELD 87ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--9:48.7
29CONNER CALLISON 7358LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY279:50.0
30LUKE KRELL 8252GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL289:50.0
31RYDER POOLE 893BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL299:50.4
32JOSEPH GOUGE 8237FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL309:51.2
33GRADY GATES 7897WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL319:51.6
34PARKER MCCROSKEY 8305JOHN S. BATTLE--9:51.8
35NOAH WATKINS 7580ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL329:52.6
36JOSHUA ESTES 7330JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL339:55.5
37JAMES ALLISON 7531RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC349:56.3
38DAVIS BRITT 8408LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL359:56.4
39OLIVER TEAL 7443LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--9:56.9
40JACOB JENKINS 8751T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3610:00.2
41NOAH HAWK 8605ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL3710:00.5
42CAMDEN DOWNES 7415LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:02.3
43HARRY HARKER 8860UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT3810:03.5
44REID NESHAT 7432LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:05.0
45BRADEN MILLER 7519PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL3910:07.0
46ISAAC HELPHINSTINE 7563ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL4010:07.4
47BENJAMIN HULL 6421LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:10.8
48GABRIEL SHEPHERD 6239FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL4110:13.1
49ISAAC MUSSARD 8536RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC4210:14.5
50ANDERSON NOE 7367LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY4310:15.8
51WILL EMMERT 8419LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:18.8
52JOSH TURPIN 8721SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL4410:19.0
53GAVIN OLSEN 8868UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT4510:20.6
54GAVIN LAMIE 888BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL4610:21.2
55JAYDEN FIELDS 6331JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL4710:29.7
56DIXON ARMSTRONG 6326JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL4810:30.8
57GARRETT MCDONALD 7430LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:31.4
58CHRISTOPHER EGAN 8556ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL4910:31.5
59JAY MOORE 8366LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY5010:31.7
60EMMETT KELLY 840ACTS5110:32.4
61CAMERON NANCE 8900WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL5210:32.7
62GABRIEL KING 8839UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL5310:34.1
63MACON LIGHT 7334JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:34.5
64REED MILLER 891BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL5410:34.8
65JOSE VASQUEZ 899BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL5510:35.5
66ELIJAH WILLIAMS 8960WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL5610:38.7
67ELI TEILHET 8444LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:39.2
68ISAIAH COCLOUGH 6555ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:41.4
69JUDE LAWSON 7654ST. MARY'S SCHOOL5710:42.2
70CLAY HOUCK 8606ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL5810:42.6
71HUDSON BERRY 6406LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:42.9
72DYLAN VAUGHN 8736SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL5910:43.9
73AUSTIN SPRADLING 8956WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL6010:45.6
74CONNOR SHAW 8875UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT6110:45.8
75AMOS DEWEY 632ACTS6210:46.7
76BEN AKERS 7548ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:48.0
77JACK CAMPBELL 6409LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:49.5
78SHEPHERD JOHNSON 8732SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL6310:50.0
79WILLIAM DAVENPORT 7414LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:50.6
80IAN KELLY 641ACTS6410:51.6
81VAUGHN PULITZER 6573ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:53.0
82OWEN LEWIS 7427LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:54.4
83WILLIAM SNODGRASS 8753T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL6510:55.2
84IAN JESSEE 887BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL6610:56.3
85BAILEY BAXTER 8231FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL6710:58.8
86NOAH PHILLIPS 8434LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:59.3
87GABRIEL DURHAM 8416LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:00.0
88NOAH BAILEY 6513PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL6811:00.4
89JUDSON STEFFEE 8754T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL6911:01.8
90WILTON CARTER 6327JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:03.7
91MASON SOLLIEN 813ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--11:05.3
92HOLDEN LEONARD 8381LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:06.0
93BRIAN NEWMARK 7901WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL7011:07.1
94FELIX DUNCAN 8859UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT7111:08.8
95NATHAN STEVENS 6382LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:09.0
96DANIEL MCNABB 7567ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:10.0
97COEN KESTNER 642ACTS7211:11.4
98SEAN SCOTT 8437LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:12.4
99BOBBY SCOTT 8436LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:14.2
100HUNTER FRANKLIN 6948WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL7311:14.3
101BRAYDON HAUN 8604ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL7411:15.0
102WILLIAM MCNEIL 7518PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL7511:15.6
103CARSON CHAMPNEY 5648ST. MARY'S SCHOOL7611:17.4
104ELIJAH WILLIAMS 7342JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:19.3
105ISAAC TATE 7338JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:20.0
106BRADY THOMPSON 71276WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--11:20.6
107LELAND LANE 789BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL7711:23.5
108IAN GASSIOT 885BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL7811:24.7
109MASON WAGNER 7682SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE7911:29.7
110SPENCER TANKERSLEY 6336JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:32.2
111LUKAS EASTERLING 7247GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL8011:32.8
112JACKSON FERRELL 884BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:33.4
113GARNET PRESTON 7435LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:33.4
114SILAS POWELL 8902WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL8111:35.3
115JOE REAMS 7954WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL8211:35.6
116LUKE HICKS 886BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:39.4
117COLBY CASH 8244GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL8311:43.0
118MEKHI YOCUM 7456LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:43.6
119DALLAS WILLIAMS 6959WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL8411:45.1
120CASH NWEZE 8254GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL8511:47.5
121NICHOLAS PADGETT 6676SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE8611:48.0
122HANK WELLS 6452LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:49.1
123CALE BASS 6551ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:49.2
124GRADY REED 6574ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:51.2
125ISAAC BRYAN 7603ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL8711:51.6
126COOPER ARMSTRONG 7325JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:52.5
127REMY STEINHEBER 6903WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL8811:53.4
128LUKE BLEVINS 6715SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL8911:54.2
129CHARLIE WALKER 8448LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:54.9
130AIDEN DEAN 783BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:57.0
131LEMUEL SCHWARTZ 7681SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE9011:57.2
132COLT ROBERTS 7679SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE9111:59.6
133BRAXTON RASNAKE 8735SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL9212:00.0
134WYATT WILSON 6343JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:00.5
135TRENT FRANKLIN 6949WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL9312:00.6
136FLYNN BOTTCHER 8727SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL9412:00.6
137JACOB SMITH 7439LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:00.8
138AJ MCAULAY 8899WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:01.3
139SAMUEL RILEY 6655ST. MARY'S SCHOOL9512:03.1
140JACK CARLSON 8410LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:06.1
141WAYLON WATTS 6581ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:07.4
142NOAH CHURCH 7833UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL9612:08.6
143DANIEL ROJAS 8873UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT9712:11.8
144KING JACKSON 8422LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:11.9
145HAYDEN JONES 7718SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL9812:12.3
146ROMAN JAQUEZ 7249GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL9912:16.7
147GABE NEWMAN 6569ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:18.1
148JAMES TINA 5657ST. MARY'S SCHOOL10012:21.4
149ELLIOTT TATE 7337JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:23.0
150MATTHEW REARDON 895BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:23.7
151KENDAL CALDWELL 8944WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL10112:26.7
152CARL VOGT 6756T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL10212:28.0
153MICAH NUTT 6570ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:30.1
154JADEN TATE 6339JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:30.6
155IAN NEFF 8734SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL10312:30.9
156KALEB TURNER 8609ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL10412:32.2
157JACKSON OTTINGER 7638SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL10512:33.1
158WILL HARTLEY 7561ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:34.9
159BRAYDEN ARCHER 6378LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:35.2
160CHANDLER BROXSON 7232FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL10612:36.8
161ASHTON MADEN 7840UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL10712:38.0
162SAM BAILEY 5514PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL10812:38.8
163CREED OSBORNE 7869UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT10912:38.9
164MICAH JENKINS 8637SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL11012:40.9
165JORDAN KAYLOR 6719SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL11112:41.4
166COOPER COLE 6748T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL11212:41.4
167JOHN HENDERLITE 8717SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL11312:43.9
168BRAXTON WILLIAMS 6371LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY11412:44.1
169BRADEN GREER 7771TAZEWELL--12:46.7
170EASTON HOPPER 7420LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:49.0
171JACOB HELVEY 7671SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE11512:49.0
172CAIN CADEN 8233FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL11612:51.5
173NOAH CASE 7636SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL11712:52.3
174JP MORRIS 6568ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:53.6
175KENDALL LEWIS 790BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:53.7
176CALVIN DEAN 8729SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL11812:55.1
177AYDEN CROSS 6669SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE11912:55.5
178ZEKE CLAMAN6994RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC12012:56.9
179ADEN FULLEN 8332JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:58.5
180TANNER CREWS 6946WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:00.1
181SYLAR MALONE6992WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:05.3
182DOMINIC SHIPLEY 897BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:10.1
183CARTER CAVIN 8728SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL12113:11.7
184BLAKE PARMAN 6953WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:12.5
185TIMMY WISE 8722SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL12213:15.8
186TAYLOR MAY 7429LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:18.4
187ADEN CULL 6834UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL12313:20.6
188COLT RUSHING 6522PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL12413:24.2
189CARSON TAYLOR 6640SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL12513:24.2
190SHANE WILHOIT 8958WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:27.5
191FORD WRIGHT 8660ST. MARY'S SCHOOL12613:28.7
192ANDRUE COOK 75ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--13:31.8
193JULIAN COOPER 6650ST. MARY'S SCHOOL12713:35.1
194GARRON BARNETT 7744SURGOINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:37.0
195BRAYDEN RICKETTS 6575ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:37.7
196TRYSTEN WALDEN 7683SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE12813:42.6
197CONNOR SALLEY 6680SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--13:47.6
198GAVIN ANDERSON 7549ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:48.5
199JORDAN GOOD 6236FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL12913:49.1
200TYLER VENTERS 6240FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL13013:49.4
201CEDRIC JONES 6362LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--13:50.0
202EZEKIEL POSTELL 7677SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--13:56.7
203BROOKS EDMISTEN 6417LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:57.5
204ANDREW SELLS 896BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:59.3
205TRYSTYN EGGERS 7749T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL13113:59.8
206CONNER RIVERS 6576ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:02.7
207ANTHONY MONNO 7675SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--14:07.9
208BRENSON COWAN 6668SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--14:11.6
209CALVIN DENNIS 6246GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL13214:11.6
210LOGAN BARRETT 7832UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL13314:12.9
211BRADEN KOBIENIA 7653ST. MARY'S SCHOOL13414:13.7
212ELIJAH RICKER 8639SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL13514:14.5
213COLTON HAWKINS 7837UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL13614:16.1
214AUSTIN FALK 8835UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL13714:17.1
215ALEX BRITTON 71272WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--14:20.9
216HARRISON CHAMPNEY 6649ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--14:23.6
217PARKER DAWSON 6947WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:35.2
218JACK VENZON 8340JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:38.2
219JOSHUA JUNG 8864UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT13814:38.8
220BENJAMIN JONES 7863UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--14:38.9
221ALTON POWELL 6678SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--14:43.0
222CONNER MOONEY 6335JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:48.8
223WILL PHILLIPS 7607ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL13914:50.7
224AYAAN SETHI 6874UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--14:51.6
225LUCAS MATTEWES990UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--14:53.1
226TORIN SIMMONS 6618ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:55.8
227CAERUS QUACKENBUSH 778BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:06.6
228JAREN CRAWFORD 6380LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:10.3
229WILLIAM ELY 6616ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:13.8
230SAM JOHNSON 6517PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL14015:20.9
231ORRY PEERY 7571ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:27.3
232ISAAC BIENAIME 8647ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--15:33.0
233LINCOLN CECIL 7411LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:34.6
234JAMES MILLER 6951WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:35.5
235TYLER JENKINS 6565ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:41.2
236SHANE SUMMEY 6876UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--15:52.4
237JOEL SKITT 7438LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:55.0
238EVAN RYANS 6537RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC14116:07.8
239LIAM HENS 5651ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--16:17.1
240MICHAEL SUGGS 6755T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL14216:21.7
241KEATS MINK 6752T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--16:35.7
242WILLIAM VAUGH KILGORE8993GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL14316:37.5
243CARSON BARKER 782BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:47.9
244JACK KITZMILLER 7566ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:49.9
245ZANE BAKER 6243GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:53.7
246LANDON SHEESLEY 879BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:57.0
247ROBERT BRAY 6855UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--17:03.7
248DANIEL RENNER 6521PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:05.5
249WILL ANDERS 8241GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:16.3
250ETHAN TRAVIS 8446LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:21.5
251ANDREW WARD 8658ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--17:26.0
252WILLIAM LASTRA 6253GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:46.9
253COLE PAYNE 777BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:48.3
254MASON DEMPSEY 6858UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--17:53.4
255ROMAN THOMAS 6579ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--18:06.8
256ZACK RIVERS 6577ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--18:22.3
257WILLIAM WILES 6659ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--18:34.7
258ELI HAMPTON 6836UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:15.4
259GRAYSON NEELEY 6238FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:25.7
260AUSTIN WHITSON 7845UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:35.8
261GREYSON KING 5652ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--19:58.5
262MASON HOLT 71275WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--20:13.5
263KEITH SIMMONS 6842UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--21:36.8
RYAN WALDREP 6383LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JACKY MCCARTY 8304JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
CURTIS ELSIS 8516PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
RHYS O'BRYANT 8520PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
OWEN HENLEY 6862UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
NOAH KADISH 8865UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
DALLAS OLIVER 6867UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
AVIAN PATE 8871UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
PETER REEVES 8872UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
ELLIS NAPIER 792BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
SYE RAGAN 894BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CALEB THOMPSON 898BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
PAUL JOHNSON 7838UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JARED MENDOZA 6841UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ARON SOTO 6843UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CURTIS TODD 6844UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ALDAIR ORTIZ 8720SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
TYSON COLLINS 7234FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JACOB FEATHERS 6235FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JUDAH GRAHAM 8359LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--DNF
GRIFFIN LEATHERS 7363LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--DNF
HUDSON LEATHERS 7364LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--DNF
REECE BROWNING 71273WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--DNF
TRENT DARNELL 51274WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--DNF
MASON YOUNG 71277WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--DNF
ANDREW ALEXANDER 6747T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
DONNIE HORAN 6750T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
EAMON AILSHIE 8743SURGOINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
AVERY SEAL 6746SURGOINSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ISAAC RASNAKE 750ACTS--DNF
ANDREW TILTON 855ACTS--DNF
MASON DORSEY 876BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
SETH BALDRIGE 6379LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
KELLY MCLAIN 6617ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
DREW GILBERT 6534RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC--DNF
GRAYSON TUCKER 7538RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC--DNF
HAYDEN TUCKER 6539RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC--DNF
ETHAN CARPENTER 8945WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JACOB MORRIS 6952WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BRAYDEN REEDY 6955WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ELI HAYES 8670SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
ASHER HUBBLE 7672SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
HEATH KERNS 7673SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
DYLAN MCCLOUD 6674SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
VINCENT CARUSO 7896WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
EVAN BRACK 8407LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CALEB CEVALLOS 7412LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
PEYTON EDWARDS 8418LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ANDREW LAMB 8425LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
GRIFFIN LEWIS 8426LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ELI LIPSCOMB 8428LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CARTER MCKINNEY 7431LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BART OLSON 6433LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ROWAN STOUT 7440LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BROCK TAYLOR 8441LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ZACHARY TAYLOR 8442LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
TRENT THOMAS 6445LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LUCAS TYSINGER 7447LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JACOB WALSER 6449LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
COOPER WELLS 8451LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JALEN WICKER 7453LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CAMERON GILMAN 7730SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BEAU HILBERT 8731SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
DANE MUSICK 8733SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JOEL AROCHE 6550ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CADEN CALHOUN 6553ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
OLIVER FLANARY 6558ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
SEBASTIAN FLANARY 7559ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JAKE FOWLER 6560ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CAHILL HARVEY 6562ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
GREGORY AARON HENSLEY 8564ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
AVERY PULITZER 8572ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
TATE WERNKE 6582ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
RONAN SMITH 5656ST. MARY'S SCHOOL--DNF

Race #4

Middle School Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL331-2-5-11-14(32)(34)51:19
2LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL544-9-10-13-18(21)(27)53:25
3T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL966-15-16-22-37(65)(71)55:14
4ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL1107-17-19-29-38(44)(53)55:42
5JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL1183-26-28-30-31(35)(42)55:05
6BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL18523-25-40-46-51(52)(64)59:43
7SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE18920-24-41-47-57(60)(62)1:00:13
8RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC22712-45-49-55-66(78)(80)1:02:54
9PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL25136-43-50-59-63(82)1:03:43
10UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL2918-33-79-84-87(94)(95)1:15:14
11GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL31348-61-67-68-69(73)(74)1:09:19
12UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT33139-58-70-81-83(86)(91)1:14:33
13SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL35656-72-75-76-77(96)1:17:48
14ST. MARY'S SCHOOL40654-85-88-89-90(92)(93)1:30:23

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1CALI TOWNSEND 6930WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL19:38.8
2SYDNEY CATE TOWNSEND 8931WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL29:45.2
3EMMA WILLIAMS 8355JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL39:51.3
4MAHRI LAYNE 7472LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL410:01.5
5JANE BEACH-VERHEY 8905WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL510:09.2
6HELEN HACKETT 8758T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL610:19.4
7ELIZABETH WILLIAMSON 8602ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL710:30.3
8BRAYDIN BARESEL 7846UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL810:39.3
9ELIZABETH COWARD 7610ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--10:40.4
10ISABELLA CANDEE 7459LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL910:42.3
11AVERY WHITSON 6484LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL1010:46.5
12MEREDITH WILLIAMSON 0818UNATTACHED--10:50.3
13LILY KIMBROUGH 6918WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL1110:50.6
14SARAH MUSSARD 7546RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC1210:52.5
15KENNEDIE COUCH 6488LINCOLN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:53.7
16MERCY MCGANN 6474LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL1310:54.6
17BAILEY COLLINS 8910WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL1410:55.1
18MICHELLE SHIELDS 8766T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL1510:57.4
19JULINA ALLEN 8619ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--10:57.4
20JANE HACKETT 6759T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL1610:57.6
21MALIAH BROWN 8585ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL1710:59.4
22CAROLINE HALE 7466LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL1811:00.2
23ALYSSA MAHON 8598ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL1911:01.7
24CARLY BROWN 8685SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE2011:03.4
25SARA BOWLING 7723SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:03.9
26AVERY WONDERGEM 8486LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL2111:07.0
27EMMY SEXTON 873ACTS--11:09.7
28ARVELLA NAVE 6763T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL2211:11.0
29SOPHIA STREETMAN 8110BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL2311:12.1
30ADYSON ROBERTS 8695SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE2411:12.6
31JENNA REECHER 8106BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL2511:13.3
32EMMA WILSON 7356JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL2611:13.5
33MEGHAN MORSE 8475LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL2711:16.9
34ALYSSA HEADRICK 8349JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL2811:18.2
35ERICA MAHON 8599ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL2911:18.7
36MYA ADAMS 8344JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL3011:20.9
37SADIE BLALOCK 6346JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL3111:21.1
38SYDNEY MORETZ 8923WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL3211:23.8
39ABIGAIL VIDRIO 8853UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL3311:34.7
40WILLOW RUBLE 8375LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--11:35.0
41SAVANNAH MORETZ 6922WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL3411:35.2
42TIESHA TURNER 8353JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL3511:37.4
43NOELLE BOLLMAN 6906WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:37.5
44OLIVIA SPEROPULOS 7530PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL3611:42.2
45BLAIR HAINES 7913WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:46.0
46SARAH BERG8810UNATTACHED--11:46.7
47ELAINA WARNER 674ACTS--11:47.5
48ADRIAN HEADING 7760T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL3711:48.8
49ELLA WOODSON 7487LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:50.2
50RUTHIE CHESHIER 8589ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL3811:51.1
51MADELYN MCDONALD 7473LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:53.4
52LUCY SMITH 7891UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT3911:55.4
53AUTUMN CARTER 7961WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--11:57.5
54EMMA BARNETT 8101BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL4012:00.0
55LORETTA KICKLITER 6139COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL--12:00.6
56JOSEPHINE THIESSEN 825ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--12:01.3
57GRACE CURTIS 8461LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:02.2
58FINLEE TAYLOR 6699SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE4112:05.5
59MAGGIE MIZELLE 7320JOHN S. BATTLE--12:05.8
60CARTER JONES 7350JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL4212:05.8
61EVIE DELLINGER 8611ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--12:06.3
62LILY JOHNSON 8528PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL4312:06.9
63AVA NUTTER 7477LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:08.2
64HAILEY CLINE 7590ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL4412:13.5
65MADISON ALLEN 7540RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC4512:16.0
66JAIDEN JACKSON 7469LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:25.4
67REBEKAH BERG 7102BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL4612:25.8
68KATHERINE REX 7928WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:26.8
69ANNA NORRIS 8926WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:28.6
70FRANCES DAVIS 7911WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:30.9
71EMMA BRICKEY 7347JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:32.8
72IZZY ROBBINS 7694SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE4712:33.0
73NATALIE DUNBAR 8263GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL4812:37.4
74AVA DUGGER 7462LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:37.7
75CLARA HAGEMEIER 8465LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:38.2
76BROOKE NELSON 7614ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--12:42.3
77BAILEY UTSMAN 8547RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC4912:42.9
78MIRIAM ELKAMMASH 7612ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--12:45.0
79SADIE PRUDHOMME 7529PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL5012:50.9
80EDEN ALSBROOK 8100BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL5112:51.4
81JOSIE TICKLE 8111BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL5212:52.0
82JULIAN MARTIN 7920WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:55.8
83AVERY BROWN 7584ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL5312:57.1
84ADELYN GREENE 6464LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:57.4
85HALEIGH TOLLEY 5666ST. MARY'S SCHOOL5412:59.0
86ZOE YOUNG 7357JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--12:59.7
87LENNON HARRISON 8314JOHN S. BATTLE--13:02.6
88DARCY MCKINNEY 6387LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:08.4
89EMMA ANDERSON 7541RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC5513:10.8
90FIONA DEWEY 867ACTS--13:14.8
91MADISON DARNELL 8642SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL5613:17.6
92CLARA PUGH 8693SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE5713:18.6
93RUTH MATTHEWES 8888UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT5813:22.5
94RILEY BELT 7523PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL5913:24.1
95NORAH JENKINS 8690SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE6013:25.0
96ALLIE ONEAL 7478LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:28.8
97KEATON CAMPBELL 6587ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:28.9
98ALYSSA SHELTON 8278GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL6113:29.8
99SHANIA JARQUIN-RAMIREZ 8593ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:31.6
100AUBREY BAUER 6583ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:32.9
101TAYLOR BUCKINGHAM 7686SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE6213:36.3
102KADANCE SIKORA 8696SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--13:36.8
103RYAN BELT 5524PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL6313:38.6
104TAYLOR CHAPMAN 6588ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:38.7
105LILY HARNED 6374LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--13:41.4
106JENNA BURDGE 7586ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:44.4
107JOSIE SEMPLE 8108BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL6413:48.2
108LILLIE WARD 6768T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL6513:49.8
109ADDISON PETERS8991WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:50.1
110HADDIE GUINN 7545RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC6613:51.1
111ELIZA HICKMAN 6915WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:53.0
112ALLY PRESNELL 8479LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:54.0
113LAILA VENZON 8354JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--13:55.0
114NORA NUMBERS 8476LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:00.9
115SOPHIA MCEVOY 7921WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:02.5
116IVY NEWLON 7270GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL6714:02.8
117CLAIRE NANCE 6925WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:02.8
118MARY KATE LIVELY 6596ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:04.5
119REESE CAMPBELL 6458LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:05.2
120SYDNEY GENTRY 6348JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:09.1
121ELLA SMITH 6352JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:13.2
122KIERSTYN POYNER 7275GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL6814:19.3
123REAGAN SMITH 724ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--14:19.3
124GIANNA CASCO 6909WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:19.5
125BLAKELY SKEEN 6481LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:21.1
126AMELIA BRUMFIELD 6908WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:28.1
127ABBY CARPENTER 7737SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:36.6
128SOPHIE WEBER 781BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--14:38.3
129SAVANNAH PIAZZA 7273GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL6914:49.8
130KATHERN ROSENBAUM 823ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--15:05.7
131HALEY HESS 719ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--15:16.6
132SHANNA JUNG 7886UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT7015:21.0
133PAYTON BEGLEY 8345JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:23.9
134CARA CARR 8757T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL7115:28.3
135ADELYN WILSON 6485LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:41.2
136KINSLEE SAUCEMAN 8645SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL7215:46.1
137KYLEE SMITH 6697SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--15:50.5
138ELLA TURNER 6600ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:52.5
139KOURTNEY ALOISIO 8258GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL7315:55.1
140EMMA HARRISON 7105BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:55.4
141HANNAH CAMPBELL 8261GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL7415:56.4
142SIERRA DAVENPORT 8643SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL7515:57.4
143HAIDYN WILSON6390LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--15:58.1
144EMMA REED 7351JOHN SEVIER MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:00.6
145ELLA POWELL 7927WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:01.6
146WHITNEY FRESE 6592ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:10.7
147MAGGIE TAYLOR 6700SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--16:18.2
148ALLIE RODIFER 8276GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:20.0
149ALLEIGH CONRAD 6641SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL7616:20.2
150AYDEN TURNER 7324JOHN S. BATTLE--16:25.1
151MIRANDA METCALF 6644SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL7716:26.3
152HAILEY BARTLEY 7542RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC7816:28.5
153MADISON NORTON 6271GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:30.7
154NEVAEH HOFFMAN 6849UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL7916:33.5
155ARIANA SHAFFER 7277GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:35.8
156MAKAYLA BELCHER 7543RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC8016:49.5
157ANNALEE PRICE 8890UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT8116:52.9
158EMMA LEHMAN 7919WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--16:54.3
159LENA BROYLES 5525PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL8216:56.1
160EMILY TAI 8894UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT8317:00.9
161ALASIA GARCIA 6847UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL8417:02.7
162ISABELLA PEGGS 7272GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:17.4
163KIMBER POWELL 8725SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:20.5
164ADRIANNA ANDERS 7259GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--17:33.9
165WYNTER DARNELL 7688SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--17:46.5
166ISABELLE KEEN 8740SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--18:05.9
167KALLEE DAVIS 6591ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--18:13.6
168EMILEE SARAFIAN 6376LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--18:22.9
169EVIE KITZMILLER 6595ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--18:29.6
170CAROLINE CAMPBELL 6662ST. MARY'S SCHOOL8518:50.1
171HALEY VANOY 8483LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:19.3
172LUCY HARMAN 7884UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT8619:19.9
173ARIANNA KEPLINGER 6850UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL8719:23.0
174EMMANUELLA NGUESSAN 6664ST. MARY'S SCHOOL8819:23.5
175IA STOKES 6665ST. MARY'S SCHOOL8919:26.2
176LILY JOHNSON 7594ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:32.4
177SOPHIA LYONS 6597ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:33.1
178BLAIKLEE BROOKS 7457LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--19:38.4
179ABBY COOMER 7687SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--19:44.0
180CARMEN WRIGHT 8667ST. MARY'S SCHOOL9019:44.2
181GABRIELLE SUTHERLAND 6893UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT9119:46.4
182ALESSANDRA MANCINI 5663ST. MARY'S SCHOOL9219:52.2
183KYLEE ASHWORTH 7684SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--20:10.6
184NEVAEH WILLIAMS 61279WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--20:11.8
185LAYLAH MOHAMMED 6889UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--20:11.9
186MYA MARGOTTA 7887UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--20:19.0
187MAESYN MCGEE6386LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--20:49.9
188ZOE JONES 7317JOHN S. BATTLE--20:58.4
189ELIZAMARIE DALTON 8621ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--21:13.2
190LEXI BARRETT 8620ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--21:14.7
191EMMA SHORT 6767T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--21:31.5
192KIMBERLY AGOHA 6661ST. MARY'S SCHOOL9321:32.4
193SHELBY WARREN 8701SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--21:40.2
194RILEY GRACE LIVINGSTON 8692SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--21:48.7
195TAMARA MOORE 6852UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL9421:54.7
196MELODY FEATHERS 6385LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--22:04.7
197SAIGE WILSON 6854UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL9522:30.1
198NATALEE FERRELL 6622ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL--22:32.8
199NEVAEH WILSON 8646SOUTH GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL9622:53.3
ADDISYN ALLEN 6384LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JAYLYN GARDNER 8313JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
ABAGAIL MCCROSKEY 7319JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
KELLY CUMMINGS 7526PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
SARAH GOUGE 7527PROVIDENCE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LONDON BUDA 8881UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
NATALIE GOODMAN 6883UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
KIERSTIN TEFFETELLER 8895UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
AINSLEY GASSIOT 7103BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LYLA HARDIN 7104BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BELLA RITCHIE 8107BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MADDIE SINGLETON 7109BRISTOL TENNESSEE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
DANIKA HENDRICKS 8848UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JENNA KEPLINGER 6851UNICOI CO. MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MYLEE JONES 8724SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
GRACIE WOLFE 8726SULLIVAN EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
PIPER THOMPSON 51278WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO--DNF
MADELINE ISAACS 7761T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ANNA JENKINS 8762T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
DAISY PARKS 6764T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
RYLEE PARMENTER 7765T A DUGGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
HELEN BISCHOFF 761ACTS--DNF
EMILY TURBYFILL 680BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
NICOLE NELSON 7615ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--DNF
CHEYENNE HERSEY 7267GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
HANNAH LEWIS 7268GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LILAH POWERS 7274GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MADISON VANCE 7279GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MESAH DANIELS 6544RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC--DNF
SARAI GALARZA 8963WEST GREENE MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
JUDITH HILTON-ABERNATHY 7689SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
MADISON LAWSON 8691SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
REAGAN STUBBS 7698SULLIVAN CENTRAL MIDDLE--DNF
CARRIE BRADBURY 7907WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
HANNAH GREER 7912WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
QUINN HAINES 6914WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LAINEY JOHNSTON 7916WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MAGGIE KELLEY 7917WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BAILEY MYERS 7924WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ESTELLA TEDDER 7929WATAUGA MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CLARA CROWE 8460LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
ERIN EILERS 7463LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
MILLIE HIGDON 7467LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
LORRAINE RAINIE HUNTER 7468LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BAILEY JENSON 8470LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
HAYDEN KIM 8471LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
HAYLIE RIFFEY 8480LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
REAGAN SUTTERLIN 6482LIBERTY BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CAITLYN CAVIN 6738SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
CARTER HARRISON 7739SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BRIANA MATHEY 7741SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
GILLI MORTALLA 7742SULLIVAN HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
BELLA WILKINSON 7601ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL--DNF
KENDRA FIELDS 8613ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL--DNF

Race #5

High School Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL442-3-7-9-23(25)1:29:06
2DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL521-4-10-17-20(28)(35)1:29:39
3DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL945-6-24-29-30(31)(42)1:34:49
4LEBANON14211-12-33-34-52(72)(78)1:39:11
5SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL15015-16-36-38-45(47)(74)1:39:50
6ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL16213-14-26-49-60(62)(79)1:40:17
7GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL19921-27-39-51-61(83)(88)1:43:20
8DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL23132-40-41-54-64(65)1:45:29
9PROVIDENCE ACADEMY2618-57-59-68-69(76)(86)1:46:35
10TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL27144-48-50-63-66(80)(81)1:48:03
11ACTS27919-43-55-73-891:48:53
12UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT28918-37-53-90-911:51:48
13CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL33622-58-77-84-95(96)2:02:10
14WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL34146-67-71-75-82(85)1:52:33
15COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL39856-70-87-92-93(94)(97)2:01:32

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1CONNER WINGFIELDSR153DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL115:58.9
2ISAAC THIESSENSR15ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL216:16.3
3DYLAN PHILLIPSSR9ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL316:53.0
4ALEXANDER QUACKENBUSHJR150DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL417:27.2
5DANE SULLINSJR200DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL517:29.0
6JOE NEGLIASR196DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL617:36.3
7JACK BUNDYJR3ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL718:08.7
8COLE THOMASSR506PROVIDENCE ACADEMY818:22.8
9RIVES BOLTWOODSO2ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL918:25.2
10ASHTON SHEESLEYJR151DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL1018:27.7
11DEREK MITCHELLSO400LEBANON1118:28.6
12ALEC DECKARDSO394LEBANON1218:29.2
13RILEY VERNONSO226ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL1318:38.6
14MAX GARNERSO221ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL1418:41.0
15JACOB WITCHERJR709SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL1518:48.6
16LAN RHUDYJR773TAZEWELL--18:49.7
17JAMES SHIRKSO707SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL1618:50.5
18GRIFFIN SWINEHARTSR152DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL1718:50.6
19BRADEN WILLIAMSSO878UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT1818:51.2
20HENRY HUNTERSO37ACTS1918:52.3
21LUKE MUSSARDSO149DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL2018:54.0
22MORGAN LEACHJR285GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL2119:11.3
23HENRY BROOKSSR116CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL2219:12.5
24BRAMLEY CHILDRESSJR4ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL2319:22.8
25CALEB HAGOODSO192DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL2419:28.7
26TODD PILLION IIJR11ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL2519:35.5
27BRIAN PRESLEYSO225ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL2619:43.7
28RUSSELL HICKEYJR282GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL2719:59.0
29SAMUEL HALLSR147DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL2819:59.7
30JOSEPH SMITHSR199DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL2920:04.2
31GAVIN THOMASSO201DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL3020:10.3
32RYAN JOHNSONJR194DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL3120:11.8
33SAMUEL HALL 9172DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL3220:15.9
34ELI TAYLORSO402LEBANON3320:16.5
35LANDON HESS 9396LEBANON3420:21.1
36GAVIN CURTIN 9146DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL3520:23.5
37JACOB TURPINSO708SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL3620:26.4
38ANDREAS PAPASSO870UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT3720:30.9
39CARSON LATHAMJR704SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL3820:34.4
40SIMON HOLT 9283GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL3920:37.6
41DREW MORRISONSR936WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--20:40.3
42JACOB LOWEJR173DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL4020:41.2
43BRANDON WARD 9177DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL4120:42.7
44AIDEN BROWN 9190DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL4220:43.3
45KELDON WARNERSO59ACTS4320:46.5
46PERRY ROLLERSR794TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL4420:51.0
47NOLAN WEEMS 9628SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--20:53.5
48NICK TAYLORJR774TAZEWELL--20:59.6
49GRAHAM WILES 9308JOHN S. BATTLE--21:05.0
50THOMAS RIDLEHUBER 9706SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL4521:09.6
51SETH WOLFESO977WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL4621:10.9
52ANDREW PERRYSR705SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL4721:13.2
53JORI RAYSR626SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--21:14.0
54NOAH BROGLIO 9787TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL4821:21.7
55COOPER JACK 9223ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL4921:21.8
56LUKE CHILDRESSJR790TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL5021:24.7
57NOAH HARNED 9361LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--21:33.0
58JOHSUA HYDESO284GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL5121:34.5
59ETHAN KINGJR398LEBANON5221:35.6
60LANDON CRAPESSO857UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT5321:35.6
61CARL ANDESSR163DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL5421:36.3
62ZACKARY POE 9307JOHN S. BATTLE--21:36.8
63JOHN PETER KITCHINGJR44ACTS5521:37.9
64NOAH CAUGHRANSO132COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL5621:42.0
65EVAN DAWSONSO497PROVIDENCE ACADEMY5721:42.1
66CONNOR ARMSTRONGSO115CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL5821:49.0
67GRAHAM FILSONJR498PROVIDENCE ACADEMY5921:51.1
68COOPER CHINAULT 9219ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL6021:52.0
69LUKE HARRELLJR281GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL6121:57.6
70KODY BROUSSARDSO218ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL6221:57.8
71CARTER ROMANS 9795TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL6322:11.1
72RONNIE BANGHAMJR165DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL6422:12.3
73KAIDEN EASTERING 9167DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL6522:13.5
74JUDE CHILDRESS 9789TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL6622:14.3
75LANDON BORGELT 9968WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL6722:15.9
76CALEB STEPHENSONJR505PROVIDENCE ACADEMY6822:17.3
77SIMON RAYJR627SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--22:18.5
78MABRY RUNNELSSR504PROVIDENCE ACADEMY6922:21.0
79EVAN MILLER 9135COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL7022:30.7
80DREW COFFMANSR970WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL7122:40.5
81HAYDEN FERGUSONJR395LEBANON7222:43.3
82JACKSON DEWEYSO33ACTS7322:43.6
83BRAXTON CROSS 9702SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL7422:47.6
84MICHAEL ATHEYJR967WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL7522:57.2
85JACOB POTTINGERJR502PROVIDENCE ACADEMY7623:02.8
86EVAN LANEYJR148DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL--23:05.5
87JAYDEN WARDSO121CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL7723:10.8
88EMMITT BREEDINGSO392LEBANON7823:16.8
89HUNTER HORANJR222ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL7923:18.6
90NOAH BERGER 9300JOHN S. BATTLE--23:19.6
91CJ PARHAMJR937WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--23:23.9
92PAUL LETSONSO792TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL8023:26.7
93ROBERT DEANSO791TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL8123:27.5
94NATHAN FILETTIJR971WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL8223:27.8
95NASH BARNESSO280GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL8323:32.3
96ISSAC NORRISSR224ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--23:39.8
97JESSE FOSTERSR117CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL8423:43.1
98ELI COATESSR969WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL8523:45.0
99ETHAN TUELL 9507PROVIDENCE ACADEMY8623:54.8
100MORGAN PITTMAN 9136COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL8723:56.3
101NATHAN SHETLEYJR286GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL8823:56.4
102JUAN GUILLENJR360LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--24:03.7
103JOSEPH BURRISSSO788TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL--24:16.4
104CALEB GARDNERSR35ACTS8924:52.5
105KADEN HICKS 9703SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--24:56.2
106CALEB WALLEYSO877UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT9025:24.7
107MILES BUDASO856UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT9125:25.5
108BRANDON BUSHONG 9301JOHN S. BATTLE--25:39.5
109JAMARLON GASTONSR133COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL9226:23.3
110JOSE BARRIENTOSJR130COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL9326:59.7
111COLLIN CALDWELLJR932WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--27:00.9
112HUNTER KING 9399LEBANON--27:44.8
113ROBERT SPENCER 9137COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL9428:34.0
114DAVID CAMPBELLSR124CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--28:51.5
115MICKEY YOUNGSO777TAZEWELL--30:14.2
116KORY BUSBYSO623SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--31:40.5
117ALI SAID AGLANSO113CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL9534:14.8
118JONAH TOMBERLIN 8126CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--35:49.3
119BEN GODDARD 9118CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL9637:22.2
120CARSON CARRELL 9131COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL9742:54.6
HENRY PILLION 910ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BLAKE HAYES 9861UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
COLIN WORLEYSO879UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
ASHMON MURPHYSO866UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
NOAH DAVIS 9302JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
DWAYNE MABRY II 9303JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
WILLIAM MONKSR306JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
BRYCE HENDRICKSONSO624SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BLAKE MAYJR625SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CHARLES WISESR629SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CARTER HOGANSO499PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
RANGER MCELHATTAN 9500PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
AIDEN PACKER 9501PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
JOSIAH POTTINGER 9503PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
ANDREW CUNNINGHAMJR496PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
ADAM GIBSONJR112CASTLEWOOD--DNF
CALVIN DOWELL 8769TAZEWELL--DNF
DRAKE YOUNG 8776TAZEWELL--DNF
JACKSON DUTYSR770TAZEWELL--DNF
DYLAN GREER 9772TAZEWELL--DNF
AMBROSE TYSONSO775TAZEWELL--DNF
ELI CASESR933WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BRAXTON JARNAGINSR934WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LEVI JORDANSR935WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ERIK RAMIREZ 9938WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
SAMUEL CLINEJR145DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BRODY HILTSO6ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CARSON MCMULLEN 98ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
SAM CLINE144DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ASHER TAYLOR 914ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
GREGORY POISSON 912ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BENSH MENDOZASR365LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--DNF
JONATHAN YOSTSR372LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--DNF
REID HAASSO972WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BILLY MEEHANJR974WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CALEB TALLENTJR975WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LOGAN TURNER 9976WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ELI KEENJR973WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
DREW BISHOPSO189DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
EMMETT CARTERSR191DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LUKE MUSSER 9195DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
NOAH PARKS 9197DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
AARON VAUGHNSR202DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
SAMULE WELLMAN 9204DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ADAM HEIBAJR193DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JERRY RICKERSR198DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ETHAN WELLMANJR203DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ISAAC BISCHOFFSO27ACTS--DNF
NOAH BISCHOFFSR28ACTS--DNF
MICAH POTTERSR47ACTS--DNF
DEVIN HALLJR125CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JAYVEN WHITSONSO127CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BRAYDEN ALBRIGHT 9114CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
TUCKER HOUCKJR119CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JORDAN HUGHESSR120CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JADEN ARNETTSO164DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ALDON ERWIN 9168DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
EVAN FUGATEJR170DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JEREMIAH GRAY 9171DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ISAAC MANNSO174DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JORDAN MUMPOWER 9175DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ZACH VERBLE 9176DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JOHN DAVID CARROLLSR166DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
GIDEON ERWINJR169DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
HAYDEN CULBERTJR220ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LUKE CAPPSSO819UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CESAR MARTINEZ 9820UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
HUMBERTO MENDOZA-LOPEZ 9821UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
TRISTON MILLERSO822UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CONNOR TIPTON 9823UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
THADDEUS TIPTON 9824UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JONATHAN TOLLEY 9825UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ALEX WHITESO826UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
BLAKE CHAFIN 8393LEBANON--DNF
OWEN JONES 9397LEBANON--DNF
COLTON ROBERTS 8401LEBANON--DNF
MAX OCHOAJR793TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF

Race #6

High School Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL231-3-4-5-10(20)(24)1:47:01
2DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL502-6-9-14-19(28)(45)1:52:22
3DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL887-11-13-23-341:59:48
4GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL10516-17-18-25-29(38)(41)2:04:48
5WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL1288-22-30-33-35(37)2:09:18
6JOHN S. BATTLE15521-27-32-36-39(42)(44)2:14:18
7TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL16312-26-31-46-482:20:15
8COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL19415-40-43-47-492:29:52

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1AUTUMN HEADRICKSR208DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL120:00.3
2KAMRYN WINGFIELDJR162DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL220:24.1
3KAILEE ANN CONNOR 9206DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL321:13.9
4ALEAH DORN 918ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--21:22.4
5EMMA BAKERSO205DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL421:30.2
6MANDY LOWERYSR712SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--21:36.3
7SARAH SINER 9213DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL521:39.7
8ALYSSE ROWLANDSR161DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL621:48.5
9BREANNA DUNNJR180DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL721:57.0
10ABIGAIL RHUDY 9783TAZEWELL--22:07.8
11CARA TAYLORSR986WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL822:13.5
12KERIGAN LEWIS 9158DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL922:31.7
13EMILY SINER 9211DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL1022:36.7
14HANNAH MCLAINSO183DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL1122:36.7
15GRACE SINGLETONSR802TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL1222:46.3
16EOWYN WARNERJR75ACTS--22:55.2
17EMILY WARDSR188DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL1323:08.3
18PAYTON LANEYSO157DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL1423:21.2
19JOSIE JACKSON 920ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--23:30.7
20JENNA PITMANJR142COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL1523:33.6
21CHLOE WILLIFORDJR296GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL1623:37.7
22CECELIA JOHNSONJR21ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--23:38.3
23CATE OAKES 9293GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL1723:51.5
24DARLA KAMERDEINER 9290GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL1824:07.0
25REAGHAN CURDESR228ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--24:10.6
26ELLA BATTELSO155DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL1924:16.2
27SARAH SOKOLSO214DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL2024:21.8
28KENDALL JARVISSO315JOHN S. BATTLE2124:22.9
29AYA BOWEN 9978WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL2224:26.1
30HOPE KRELLJR182DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL2324:26.4
31MELINA SUMMEYJR892UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--24:36.8
32LAURA SINER 9212DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL2425:09.0
33ISABELLE JOHNSONSR885UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--25:21.2
34AMAURA LAUDIESO22ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--25:44.7
35EMILY FAINSR710SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--25:55.1
36EMMA WADDELLSO295GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL2525:58.5
37ELLYSON KOVACSSO800TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL2626:01.3
38MADDIE WEATHERALLSR215DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--26:07.9
39MADELINE RATLIFFSO321JOHN S. BATTLE2726:10.7
40NEYLA PRICEJR123CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL--26:15.6
41EMILY DIEHLSO156DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL2826:26.4
42CAITLIN DARLINGSR229ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--26:28.5
43GRACE ARTZ 9227ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--26:35.6
44TAYLOR PRICEJR511PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--26:43.5
45JENNIE PRITCHARDSR713SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--26:49.7
46PEYTON BROOKS 9373LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--26:56.8
47GRACYN CARDERJR297HAPPY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL--27:01.3
48SYDNEY DOANE 9287GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL2927:13.2
49ANALIA MALCOLM 9983WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL3027:19.7
50FELICITY DARBY 9796TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL3127:24.4
51JAYDEN SISKJR323JOHN S. BATTLE3227:25.2
52RILEY OTTINGERSR634SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--27:37.4
53CASSIDY STARRSO985WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL3327:38.1
54LAUREN BOWERSSR179DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL3427:39.0
55COURTNEY GOOD 9981WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL3527:39.8
56HOLLY MOORESR298HAPPY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL--27:44.9
57JULIA CROWDERSR310JOHN S. BATTLE3627:46.7
58MEREDITH MOSES 9122CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL--27:48.8
59SYDNEY CULHANE 9979WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL3727:49.2
60WILLOW DUNFORD 9404LEBANON--28:03.7
61ANNIKA VINES 9294GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL3828:26.5
62CAITLIN LAMBERTJR318JOHN S. BATTLE3928:32.1
63JESSI SWANGERSO143COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL4028:38.1
64GRACE LAMPE 9291GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL4128:44.5
65MARIAH SCRUGGS 9635SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--28:45.0
66KATIE JONESSO405LEBANON--28:46.0
67JOSIE WHITTSR786TAZEWELL--28:56.1
68SANDI JONESSO316JOHN S. BATTLE4229:00.0
69SOPHIA TAYLOR 9943WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--29:17.8
70CHELSEA KELLEYSR138COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL4329:39.5
71HANNAH BROOKSSO940WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--29:40.3
72CLAUDIA BOOHERJR309JOHN S. BATTLE4430:06.6
73BAILEY AKERS 9154DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL4530:16.7
74HAILEY UNDERWOODSO377LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY--30:22.0
75MARY EMMA DEWEYJR68ACTS--30:25.7
76VICTORIA HOLTSR630SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--31:01.7
77ADA RITCHIESO801TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL4631:35.9
78REESE OTTINGER 9633SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--32:00.2
79EMILY PINEIROSO141COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL4732:19.3
80GWYNNIE HARMAN 9798TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL4832:27.2
81CALLIE FELTY 9311JOHN S. BATTLE--32:37.7
82RAIN RIDDLE 9160DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL--32:45.2
83DELIA LOYSO509PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--32:47.2
84JULEY NIEMINSKISO299HAPPY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL--33:01.9
85ELAINA LEWISJR140COCKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL4935:41.7
86CAMERON POPLARCHIKSR510PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--38:16.0
KATIE LARGESO782TAZEWELL--DNF
HELEN GANNAWAY 9882UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
HELAINA BERNEDOSO880UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--DNF
ELIZABETH RICHARDSON 9322JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
ANNA GARDNERSO312JOHN S. BATTLE--DNF
GRACE EVANSSR288GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LILLY MCDONALDSR292GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ANNA JACKSONSR289GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KATIE KROLSO631SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MACI LANDERSSR632SOUTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LILLIANA FARISSO508PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
ASHLEY TUELLSR512PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--DNF
LOREN HENSLEYJR711SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
JAYLA VANCEJR714SULLIVAN EAST HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KATELYN BROOKS 8778TAZEWELL--DNF
LEAH KEENE 8781TAZEWELL--DNF
MADDIE SAWYERS 8784TAZEWELL--DNF
LAYLA CECILSO779TAZEWELL--DNF
LAUREN KEENEJR780TAZEWELL--DNF
ABBI DISHNERSO797TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ANNA SMITHJR785TAZEWELL--DNF
MEGAN ATCHISONSO939WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MACY HINKLEJR941WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LACI JORDANSO942WEST GREENE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ALLISON PRICE 9159DANIEL BOONE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CARYS WEDDLESO26ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MARWA AHSANJR16ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KORI ANDISSO17ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MEGAN YOUNGBLOODJR987WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MARY GRACE DANCYSR980WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ARIYANA GREENSO982WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
EMMA MCMILLIANSO984WEST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
SYDNEY GREENESO207DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CHOLE LOWE 9209DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
PRESLEY RASORJR210DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
EVELYN YANGSO217DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KATIE WOODJR216DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ASHLYN FERGUSONSO69ACTS--DNF
KORAH SLAUSONJR128CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KAYDENCE SWEAT 9129CLOUDLAND HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MAIGA FATONMATASO181DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
TIFFANY REINHARDT 9184DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CALLIE RICESO185DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
CAMI SMITHSO187DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MAGGIE BELLAMY 9178DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
ASHLYNN ROYJR186DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
LINDY SIMERLYSO230ELIZABETHTON HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
DANIELLE BRYANT 9827UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KARRAH DEAN 9828UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
KAITLYN NELSONSO829UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MARY PENDLETON 9830UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MARISSA SOULIERSR831UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL--DNF
MOLLY JOHNSONSO799TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL--DNF

Race #7

Junior Varsity Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL202-3-4-5-61:56:22
2UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL351-7-8-9-102:18:12

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1COLTON ROBERTS 8401LEBANON--20:56.3
2LUKE CAPPSSO819UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL120:56.7
3DRAKE YOUNG 8776TAZEWELL--21:42.9
4NOAH PARKS 9197DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL221:47.9
5ZACH VERBLE 9176DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--22:15.5
6SAMUEL BEASEYSO1ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--22:23.8
7EMMETT CARTERSR191DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL322:56.9
8DREW BISHOPSO189DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL422:59.7
9SAMULE WELLMAN 9204DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL523:49.0
10EVAN FUGATEJR170DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--24:00.4
11BLAKE CHAFIN 8393LEBANON--24:11.4
12LUKE MUSSER 9195DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL624:48.5
13HENRY PILLION 910ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--24:52.1
14CONNOR TIPTON 9823UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL726:23.0
15OWEN JONES 9397LEBANON--26:39.0
16JEREMIAH GRAY 9171DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--27:06.9
17AIDEN PACKER 9501PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--28:29.1
18CARTER HOGANSO499PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--29:33.2
19JORDAN MUMPOWER 9175DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--29:57.1
20ASHER TAYLOR 914ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--30:00.3
21ALEX WHITESO826UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL830:10.0
22JONATHAN TOLLEY 9825UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL930:19.2
23THADDEUS TIPTON 9824UNICOI CO. HIGH SCHOOL1030:23.3
24RANGER MCELHATTAN 9500PROVIDENCE ACADEMY--30:39.2
25CALVIN DOWELL 8769TAZEWELL--30:54.3
26COLIN WORLEYSO879UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--37:23.7

Race #7

Junior Varsity Girls

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1ELIZABETH RICHARDSON 9322JOHN S. BATTLE--27:41.0
2TIFFANY REINHARDT 9184DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--28:35.5
3CAMI SMITHSO187DAVID CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL--29:05.6
4KATELYN BROOKS 8778TAZEWELL--33:11.0
5HELEN GANNAWAY 9882UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JOHNSON CIT--36:12.5
6CHOLE LOWE 9209DOBYNS BENNETT HIGH SCHOOL--37:33.6
7LILLY MCDONALDSR292GREENEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL--37:37.7
8MADDIE SAWYERS 8784TAZEWELL--39:17.0
9MOLLY JOHNSONSO799TENNESSEE HIGH SCHOOL--42:50.1
10CARYS WEDDLESO26ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL--46:18.6