TN | Times News Relays | 54.50 | |||
TN | Times News Relays | 1:06.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CREGGER, Carter | 9 | Fort Chiswell | NT |
3 | BARNETTE, Maddox | JR | Castlewood | NT |
4 | MEYER, Ian | SO | Radford High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGRADY, Jon | JR | Carroll County | NT |
2 | MORGAN, Jaxx | 9 | George Wythe (Wytheville) | NT |
3 | MASTEN-HALE, Elijah | SR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | NT |
4 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | NT |
5 | KISER, Heath | 9 | Castlewood | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDDLE, Cayden | 9 | Grundy | 1:12.19 |
2 | HILT, Clayton | SO | Tazewell | 1:10.18 |
3 | HARRINGTON, Cody | JR | Rural Retreat | 1:08.60 |
4 | MILLER, Noah | 9 | Abingdon High School | 1:10.00 |
5 | REEVES, Tanner | SO | Carroll County | 1:11.02 |
6 | MURRELL, Alex | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 1:13.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:05.04 |
2 | THOMPSON, Johnny | SO | Grundy | 1:04.00 |
3 | LESTER, Conner | SR | Fort Chiswell | 1:02.96 |
4 | WHITE, Blade | SR | Abingdon High School | 1:03.00 |
5 | PATRICK, Wyatt | 9 | Rural Retreat | 1:04.10 |
6 | PENNINGTON, Troy | 9 | Abingdon High School | 1:06.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESS, Tristan | SO | Holston | 1:02.64 |
2 | GRANT, Thomas | SO | Radford High School | 1:01.63 |
3 | TOMLINSON, Trey | SO | Fort Chiswell | 1:00.31 |
4 | RUSSELL, Jake | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:01.56 |
5 | GRACE, Owen | 9 | Lee | 1:01.64 |
6 | FOSTER, Gabe | 9 | Holston | 1:02.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMANO, Kary | SO | Bland County | 59.60 |
2 | VAUGHT, Reece | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 58.37 |
3 | UMBERGER, Austin | 9 | Rural Retreat | 57.20 |
4 | MONTGOMERY, Thomas | SR | Carroll County | 57.50 |
5 | TWEED, Noah | 9 | Holston | 58.43 |
6 | DAVIE, Gavin | SR | Chilhowie | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Landon | SO | Grundy | 56.85 |
2 | STEELE, Vance | JR | Radford High School | 53.97 |
3 | PECINA, Takotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 50.73 |
4 | PECINA, Lakotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 53.01 |
5 | BLEVINS, Dalton | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 55.73 |
6 | SWATSKY, Nathan | SR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 56.90 |