TN | Times News Relays | 23.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOPLIN, Xavier | 9 | Radford High School | NT |
2 | DRAPER, Micah | SR | Marion | NT |
3 | MEADE, Okeeba | SR | Marion | NT |
4 | WADE, Javier | 9 | Radford High School | NT |
5 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | SR | Grundy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | NT |
2 | GASHUMBA, Cliff | JR | Mountain Mission School | NT |
3 | THOMPSON, Clayton | SO | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 28.80 |
4 | COMBS, Trey | SO | Tazewell | 28.97 |
5 | ABUJAYYAB, Teagan | 9 | Grundy | NT |
6 | DALTON, Nathanael | 9 | Carroll County | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRESTONE, Ayden | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 27.81 |
2 | MARTIN, Ethan | 9 | Fort Chiswell | 27.73 |
3 | FIELDS, Christopher | 9 | Holston | 27.21 |
4 | MORGAN, Jaxx | 9 | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 27.71 |
5 | SANDERS, Landon | SO | Holston | 27.77 |
6 | HARRINGTON, Miles | SO | Marion | 28.37 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Kaleb | 9 | Castlewood | 27.18 |
2 | PEASLEE, River | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.14 |
3 | LEONARD, Alex | 9 | Holston | 27.04 |
4 | PENDERGRAFT, Brynnen | 9 | Lee | 27.14 |
5 | COOPER, Ryan | JR | Fort Chiswell | 27.16 |
6 | CAMPBELL, Caleb | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 27.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMLINSON, Jacob | JR | Rural Retreat | 26.98 |
2 | MASTEN-HALE, Elijah | SR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 26.59 |
3 | HAMMONDS, Brayden | JR | Lee | 25.96 |
4 | VIARS, Luke | 9 | Fort Chiswell | 26.28 |
5 | SYKES, Adyn | SR | Carroll County | 26.90 |
6 | RUSSELL, Jake | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAFFER, Logan | SR | Chilhowie | 25.94 |
2 | HIGHT, Gatlin | JR | Rural Retreat | 25.11 |
3 | PERKINS, Jace | SR | Lee | 25.06 |
4 | TATUM, JD | SR | Lebanon | 25.09 |
5 | COMBS, Nazir | JR | Grundy | 25.78 |
6 | FOWLER, Leyton | JR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 25.95 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGERMAN, Gunner | SO | Rural Retreat | 24.71 |
2 | SMELSER, Brock | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 24.51 |
3 | SMOOT, Brayden | 9 | Carroll County | 24.22 |
4 | LONG, JJ | JR | Abingdon High School | 24.31 |
5 | COOK, Coleman | SR | Castlewood | 24.63 |
6 | NOEL, Chase | 9 | Tazewell | 25.03 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHACHA, David | JR | Mountain Mission School | 24.02 |
2 | BUCHANAN, Seth | JR | Lebanon | 23.75 |
3 | BROWN, Xander | SR | Abingdon High School | 22.53 |
4 | BUCHANAN, Grant | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 23.75 |
5 | HERTIG, Zachary | JR | Lebanon | 23.95 |
6 | CARTER, Haynes | SR | Abingdon High School | 24.03 |