TN | Times News Relays | 23.90 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Xander | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 22.31 |
|
10 | 8 (1) | ||
2 | BUCHANAN, Grant | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 23.00 |
|
8 | 8 (2) | ||
3 | CARTER, Haynes | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 23.52 |
|
6 | 8 (3) | ||
4 | LONG, JJ | JR | Abingdon High School | 24.59 |
|
5 | 7 (1) | ||
5 | SMOOT, Brayden | 9 | Carroll County | 24.76 |
|
4 | 7 (2) | ||
6 | HAGERMAN, Gunner | SO | Rural Retreat | 24.78 |
|
3 | 7 (3) | ||
7 | SMELSER, Brock | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 24.82 |
|
2 | 7 (4) | ||
8 | PERKINS, Jace | SR | Lee | 24.89 |
|
1 | 6 (1) | ||
9 | NOEL, Chase | 9 | Tazewell | 25.02 |
|
7 (5) | |||
10 | CHACHA, David | JR | Mountain Mission School | 25.19 |
|
8 (4) | |||
11 | HIGHT, Gatlin | JR | Rural Retreat | 25.19 |
|
6 (2) | |||
12 | WADE, Javier | 9 | Radford High School | 25.23 |
|
1 (1) | |||
13 | VIARS, Luke | 9 | Fort Chiswell | 25.47 |
|
5 (1) | |||
14 | TATUM, JD | SR | Lebanon | 25.71 |
|
6 (3) | |||
15 | FOWLER, Leyton | JR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 25.81 |
|
6 (4) | |||
16 | MEADE, Okeeba | SR | Marion | 25.98 |
|
1 (2) | |||
17 | JOPLIN, Xavier | 9 | Radford High School | 26.27 |
|
1 (3) | |||
18 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | 26.31 |
|
2 (1) | |||
19 | TOMLINSON, Jacob | JR | Rural Retreat | 26.35 |
|
5 (2) | |||
20 | HAMMONDS, Brayden | JR | Lee | 26.45 |
|
5 (3) | |||
21 | SYKES, Adyn | SR | Carroll County | 26.75 |
|
5 (4) | |||
22 | LEONARD, Alex | 9 | Holston | 27.26 |
|
4 (1) | |||
23 | RUSSELL, Jake | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.53 |
|
5 (5) | |||
24 | PEASLEE, River | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.57 |
|
4 (2) | |||
25 | SANDERS, Landon | SO | Holston | 27.64 |
|
3 (1) | |||
26 | MORGAN, Jaxx | 9 | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 27.77 |
|
3 (2) | |||
27 | PENDERGRAFT, Brynnen | 9 | Lee | 27.96 |
|
4 (3) | |||
28 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | SR | Grundy | 28.20 |
|
1 (4) | |||
29 | GASHUMBA, Cliff | JR | Mountain Mission School | 28.45 |
|
2 (2) | |||
30 | COMBS, Trey | SO | Tazewell | 29.08 |
|
2 (3) | |||
31 | THOMPSON, Clayton | SO | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 29.68 |
|
2 (4) | |||
32 | HARRINGTON, Miles | SO | Marion | 29.71 |
|
3 (3) | |||
33 | ABUJAYYAB, Teagan | 9 | Grundy | 33.95 |
|
2 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WADE, Javier | 9 | Radford High School | 25.23 |
|
|||
2 | MEADE, Okeeba | SR | Marion | 25.98 |
|
|||
3 | JOPLIN, Xavier | 9 | Radford High School | 26.27 |
|
|||
4 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | SR | Grundy | 28.20 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | 26.31 |
|
|||
2 | GASHUMBA, Cliff | JR | Mountain Mission School | 28.45 |
|
|||
3 | COMBS, Trey | SO | Tazewell | 29.08 |
|
|||
4 | THOMPSON, Clayton | SO | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 29.68 |
|
|||
5 | ABUJAYYAB, Teagan | 9 | Grundy | 33.95 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDERS, Landon | SO | Holston | 27.64 |
|
|||
2 | MORGAN, Jaxx | 9 | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 27.77 |
|
|||
3 | HARRINGTON, Miles | SO | Marion | 29.71 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD, Alex | 9 | Holston | 27.26 |
|
|||
2 | PEASLEE, River | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.57 |
|
|||
3 | PENDERGRAFT, Brynnen | 9 | Lee | 27.96 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIARS, Luke | 9 | Fort Chiswell | 25.47 |
|
|||
2 | TOMLINSON, Jacob | JR | Rural Retreat | 26.35 |
|
|||
3 | HAMMONDS, Brayden | JR | Lee | 26.45 |
|
|||
4 | SYKES, Adyn | SR | Carroll County | 26.75 |
|
|||
5 | RUSSELL, Jake | 9 | Chilhowie | 27.53 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERKINS, Jace | SR | Lee | 24.89 |
|
1 | ||
2 | HIGHT, Gatlin | JR | Rural Retreat | 25.19 |
|
|||
3 | TATUM, JD | SR | Lebanon | 25.71 |
|
|||
4 | FOWLER, Leyton | JR | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 25.81 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, JJ | JR | Abingdon High School | 24.59 |
|
5 | ||
2 | SMOOT, Brayden | 9 | Carroll County | 24.76 |
|
4 | ||
3 | HAGERMAN, Gunner | SO | Rural Retreat | 24.78 |
|
3 | ||
4 | SMELSER, Brock | SO | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 24.82 |
|
2 | ||
5 | NOEL, Chase | 9 | Tazewell | 25.02 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Xander | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 22.31 |
|
10 | ||
2 | BUCHANAN, Grant | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 23.00 |
|
8 | ||
3 | CARTER, Haynes | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 23.52 |
|
6 | ||
4 | CHACHA, David | JR | Mountain Mission School | 25.19 |
|