MR | Frank Carver Invitational | 9:17.50 | Luke Meade | Sullivan East | 2016 |
TN | Times News Relays | 10:44.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VARGAS HUIPE, Ignacio | JR | Morristown-West High School | 12:44.01 |
4 | VERBLE, Zach | 9 | David Crockett High School | 13:04.02 |
5 | WHALEY, Andrew | SO | Daniel Boone High School | 13:28.70 |
6 | LANEY, Evan | JR | Daniel Boone High School | 13:47.40 |
7 | WHITE, Alex | SO | Unicoi Co. High School | 15:41.50 |
8 | COX, Isaiah | 9 | Science Hill High School | NT |
9 | LIVELY, William | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
10 | AKHARATHAMMACHOTE, Napat | SR | Daniel Boone High School | NT |
11 | PAYNE, Nick | SR | Daniel Boone High School | NT |
12 | PARKS, Noah | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
13 | HOLBROOK, Evan | 9 | Science Hill High School | NT |
14 | HALL, Samuel | SR | Daniel Boone High School | NT |
15 | BISHOP, Drew | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
16 | DE LA HOUSSAYE, Easton | 9 | Science Hill High School | NT |
17 | MUSSER, Luke | Dobyns Bennett High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIBA, Adam | JR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 10:17.28 |
2 | SWINEHART, Griffin | SR | Daniel Boone High School | 10:19.64 |
3 | SEXTON, Nick | SO | Morristown-West High School | 10:23.76 |
4 | SADLON, Dermot | SR | Morristown-East High School | 10:32.99 |
5 | THOMAS, Cole | SR | Providence Academy | 10:37.90 |
6 | RICKER, Jerry | SR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 10:37.96 |
7 | GOUGE, Elijah | JR | Daniel Boone High School | 10:43.80 |
8 | HENRY, Zachary | 9 | Morristown-West High School | 10:51.33 |
9 | ALLEN, Jack | SR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 10:58.35 |
10 | ROBERTS, Conner | JR | Daniel Boone High School | 11:15.07 |
11 | KLINKER, Alex | SR | Science Hill High School | 11:20.87 |
12 | WELLMAN, Ethan | JR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 11:31.51 |
13 | BROWN, Aidan | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 11:42.16 |
14 | CHILDRESS, Luke | JR | Tennessee High School | 11:44.29 |
15 | FLORES-MELCHER, Eluzai | SO | Morristown-West High School | 12:08.95 |
16 | BREEDING, Emmitt | SO | Lebanon | 12:10.02 |
17 | MARTINEZ, Edgar | SO | Morristown-West High School | 12:15.06 |
18 | HARKER, Harrison | 8 | University School of Johnson Cit | 12:30.40 |
19 | CRAPES, Landon | SO | University School of Johnson Cit | 12:42.73 |