MR | Frank Carver Invitational | 5:05.66 | Arrington, Zoe | Tennessee High School | 4/10/2021 |
TN | Times News Relays | 6:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Isabelle | SR | University School of Johnson Cit | 5:55.80 |
2 | GRAVES, Cortlyn | 9 | Science Hill High School | 5:55.80 |
3 | LANEY, Payton | SO | Daniel Boone High School | 6:08.61 |
4 | SUMMEY, Melina | JR | University School of Johnson Cit | 6:11.25 |
5 | LEWIS, Kerigan | 9 | Daniel Boone High School | 6:14.29 |
6 | TRAN, Katie | SO | Morristown-West High School | 6:27.95 |
7 | FORD, Rebecca | 8 | University School of Johnson Cit | 6:39.60 |
8 | FARMER, Savannah | SO | Morristown-West High School | 6:40.53 |
9 | SIMERLY, Lindy | SO | Elizabethton High School | 6:50.35 |
10 | DARLING, Caitlin | SR | Elizabethton High School | 6:54.35 |
11 | GOOD, Courtney | 9 | West Ridge High School | 6:57.00 |
12 | PENDLETON, Mary | 9 | Unicoi Co. High School | NT |
13 | RIDDLE, Rain | 9 | Daniel Boone High School | NT |
14 | BOWEN, Aya | 9 | West Ridge High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAMY, Maggie | 9 | David Crockett High School | 5:23.38 |
2 | TUELL, Ashley | SR | Providence Academy | 5:28.13 |
3 | DORAN, Olivia | SR | Dobyns Bennett High School | 5:30.05 |
4 | LOWERY, Mandy | SR | Sullivan East High School | 5:32.11 |
5 | ROY, Ashlynn | JR | David Crockett High School | 5:33.98 |
6 | CONNER, Kailee-Ann | 9 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 5:42.21 |
7 | TAYLOR, Cara | SR | West Ridge High School | 5:42.97 |
8 | BAKER, Emma | SO | Dobyns Bennett High School | 5:43.49 |
9 | HAAS, Ashlyn | SR | Morristown-West High School | 5:46.55 |
10 | CURDE, Reaghan | SR | Elizabethton High School | 5:49.86 |
11 | MCLAIN, Hannah | SO | David Crockett High School | 5:51.71 |
12 | SINGLETON, Anna Grace | SR | Tennessee High School | 5:53.78 |
13 | GRAHAM, Addison | 9 | Science Hill High School | 5:54.25 |
14 | WARD, Cassidy | SO | Science Hill High School | 5:54.60 |