TN | Times News Relays | 54.50 | |||
TN | Times News Relays | 1:06.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GILMER, Colten | SO | Twin Springs | NT |
3 | DYLAN, McCoy | SR | Castlewood | NT |
4 | MEADE, Eli | SO | John S. Battle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROARK, Robbie | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | NT |
2 | TYSON, Ambrose | SO | Tazewell | NT |
3 | MCGRADY, Jon | JR | Carroll County | 1:12.51 |
4 | CASSLER, Garrett | 9 | Abingdon High School | 1:20.60 |
5 | REYNOLDS, Caleb | SO | John S. Battle | NT |
6 | BARRIENTOS, Dakota | SR | Twin Springs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REEVES, Tanner | SO | Carroll County | 1:11.02 |
2 | BUCHANAN, DJ | SO | John I. Burton | 1:09.26 |
3 | BOGGS, Riley | JR | Union High School | 1:04.00 |
4 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:05.04 |
5 | HILT, Clayton | SO | Tazewell | 1:09.74 |
6 | RIDDLE, Cayden | 9 | Grundy | 1:11.61 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HESS, Tristan | SO | Holston | 1:02.64 |
2 | LOMAX, Julian | SR | Union High School | 1:01.19 |
3 | DAVIE, Gavin | SR | Chilhowie | 59.84 |
4 | WELCH, Tyson | 9 | Union High School | 1:00.00 |
5 | FOSTER, Gabe | 9 | Holston | 1:01.39 |
6 | THOMPSON, Johnny | SO | Grundy | 1:03.57 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNETTE, Maddox | JR | Castlewood | 59.26 |
2 | WHITE, Blade | SR | Abingdon High School | 58.59 |
3 | MONTGOMERY, Thomas | SR | Carroll County | 57.50 |
4 | TWEED, Noah | 9 | Holston | 58.58 |
5 | HONAKER, Lucas | 9 | Abingdon High School | 59.00 |
6 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | 59.47 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SISK, Gaige | SR | Bluefield | 57.25 |
2 | BLEVINS, Dalton | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 55.73 |
3 | KING, Carter | SR | Bluefield | 54.75 |
4 | JOHNSON, Landon | SO | Grundy | 54.83 |
5 | MARSON, Hank | SO | Bluefield | 56.75 |
6 | DANSER, Bryson | SO | John S. Battle | 57.38 |