TN | Times News Relays | 54.50 | |||
TN | Times News Relays | 1:06.71 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, Carter | SR | Bluefield | TNTN 54.32 |
|
10 | 6 (1) | ||
2 | HONAKER, Lucas | 9 | Abingdon High School | TN 56.18 |
|
8 | 5 (1) | ||
3 | MARSON, Hank | SO | Bluefield | TN 56.18 |
|
6 | 6 (2) | ||
4 | TWEED, Noah | 9 | Holston | TN 56.24 |
|
5 | 5 (2) | ||
5 | MONTGOMERY, Thomas | SR | Carroll County | TN 58.60 |
|
4 | 5 (3) | ||
6 | BARNETTE, Maddox | JR | Castlewood | TN 58.62 |
|
3 | 5 (4) | ||
7 | DAVIE, Gavin | SR | Chilhowie | TN 59.22 |
|
2 | 4 (1) | ||
8 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | TN 59.30 |
|
1 | 5 (5) | ||
9 | GILMER, Colten | SO | Twin Springs | TN 59.41 |
|
1 (1) | |||
10 | ROARK, Robbie | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 1:00.77 |
|
2 (1) | |||
11 | WELCH, Tyson | 9 | Union High School | TN 1:01.08 |
|
4 (2) | |||
12 | DANSER, Bryson | SO | John S. Battle | TN 1:01.37 |
|
6 (3) | |||
13 | TYSON, Ambrose | SO | Tazewell | TN 1:01.65 |
|
2 (2) | |||
14 | SISK, Gaige | SR | Bluefield | TN 1:01.68 |
|
6 (4) | |||
15 | FOSTER, Gabe | 9 | Holston | TN 1:02.14 |
|
4 (3) | |||
16 | BOGGS, Riley | JR | Union High School | TN 1:04.32 |
|
3 (1) | |||
17 | REYNOLDS, Caleb | SO | John S. Battle | TN 1:04.97 |
|
2 (3) | |||
18 | HESS, Tristan | SO | Holston | TN 1:06.62 |
|
4 (4) | |||
19 | BARRIENTOS, Dakota | SR | Twin Springs | 1:06.74 |
|
2 (4) | |||
20 | HILT, Clayton | SO | Tazewell | 1:06.92 |
|
3 (2) | |||
21 | MCGRADY, Jon | JR | Carroll County | 1:07.76 |
|
2 (5) | |||
22 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:07.86 |
|
3 (3) | |||
23 | BUCHANAN, DJ | SO | John I. Burton | 1:08.68 |
|
3 (4) | |||
24 | RIDDLE, Cayden | 9 | Grundy | 1:10.51 |
|
3 (5) | |||
25 | DYLAN, McCoy | SR | Castlewood | 1:13.82 |
|
1 (2) | |||
26 | REEVES, Tanner | SO | Carroll County | 1:14.32 |
|
3 (6) | |||
MEADE, Eli | SO | John S. Battle | DQ |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILMER, Colten | SO | Twin Springs | TN 59.41 |
|
|||
2 | DYLAN, McCoy | SR | Castlewood | 1:13.82 |
|
|||
MEADE, Eli | SO | John S. Battle | DQ |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROARK, Robbie | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 1:00.77 |
|
|||
2 | TYSON, Ambrose | SO | Tazewell | TN 1:01.65 |
|
|||
3 | REYNOLDS, Caleb | SO | John S. Battle | TN 1:04.97 |
|
|||
4 | BARRIENTOS, Dakota | SR | Twin Springs | 1:06.74 |
|
|||
5 | MCGRADY, Jon | JR | Carroll County | 1:07.76 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGGS, Riley | JR | Union High School | TN 1:04.32 |
|
|||
2 | HILT, Clayton | SO | Tazewell | 1:06.92 |
|
|||
3 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:07.86 |
|
|||
4 | BUCHANAN, DJ | SO | John I. Burton | 1:08.68 |
|
|||
5 | RIDDLE, Cayden | 9 | Grundy | 1:10.51 |
|
|||
6 | REEVES, Tanner | SO | Carroll County | 1:14.32 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIE, Gavin | SR | Chilhowie | TN 59.22 |
|
2 | ||
2 | WELCH, Tyson | 9 | Union High School | TN 1:01.08 |
|
|||
3 | FOSTER, Gabe | 9 | Holston | TN 1:02.14 |
|
|||
4 | HESS, Tristan | SO | Holston | TN 1:06.62 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONAKER, Lucas | 9 | Abingdon High School | TN 56.18 |
|
8 | ||
2 | TWEED, Noah | 9 | Holston | TN 56.24 |
|
5 | ||
3 | MONTGOMERY, Thomas | SR | Carroll County | TN 58.60 |
|
4 | ||
4 | BARNETTE, Maddox | JR | Castlewood | TN 58.62 |
|
3 | ||
5 | LASLEY, Jacob | JR | Castlewood | TN 59.30 |
|
1 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, Carter | SR | Bluefield | TNTN 54.32 |
|
10 | ||
2 | MARSON, Hank | SO | Bluefield | TN 56.18 |
|
6 | ||
3 | DANSER, Bryson | SO | John S. Battle | TN 1:01.37 |
|
|||
4 | SISK, Gaige | SR | Bluefield | TN 1:01.68 |
|