TN | Times News Relays | 17.34 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELCHER, Ben | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 16.49 |
|
10 | 4 (1) | ||
2 | KILGORE, Colten | SO | Twin Springs | TN 16.69 |
|
8 | 4 (2) | ||
3 | MILLS, Ethan | SR | Tazewell | TN 16.82 |
|
6 | 4 (3) | ||
4 | HUTCHINSON, Holden | SO | John I. Burton | TN 16.98 |
|
5 | 4 (4) | ||
5 | CULBERTSON, Drew | 9 | John I. Burton | 17.34 |
|
4 | 4 (5) | ||
6 | MCMAHAN, Trey | JR | Union High School | 17.71 |
|
3 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | HONAKER, Lucas | 9 | Abingdon High School | 18.30 |
|
2 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | JENKINS, Malachi | SR | Union High School | 18.39 |
|
1 | 3 (3) | ||
9 | DOTSON, Johnathan | JR | Castlewood | 18.60 |
|
2 (1) | |||
10 | MANNING, Noah | SO | Carroll County | 19.30 |
|
2 (2) | |||
11 | BOBBITT, Richie | SR | John S. Battle | 19.63 |
|
3 (4) | |||
12 | DILLARD, Ethan | SO | John S. Battle | 19.64 |
|
3 (5) | |||
13 | BYARD, Milton | 9 | Bluefield | 21.21 |
|
2 (3) | |||
14 | ARNOLD-HALE, Robert | JR | Bluefield | 21.33 |
|
1 (1) | |||
15 | TUGGLE, Jarrett | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 21.73 |
|
2 (4) | |||
16 | ROBINSON, Dameon | SR | Carroll County | 22.05 |
|
2 (5) | |||
17 | KENNEDY, Colton | 9 | Union High School | 22.57 |
|
1 (2) | |||
18 | POWELL, Tyquise | SO | Bluefield | 22.57 |
|
1 (3) | |||
19 | WORLEY, Frank | JR | Castlewood | 23.59 |
|
1 (4) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD-HALE, Robert | JR | Bluefield | 21.33 |
|
|||
2 | KENNEDY, Colton | 9 | Union High School | 22.57 |
|
|||
3 | POWELL, Tyquise | SO | Bluefield | 22.57 |
|
|||
4 | WORLEY, Frank | JR | Castlewood | 23.59 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOTSON, Johnathan | JR | Castlewood | 18.60 |
|
|||
2 | MANNING, Noah | SO | Carroll County | 19.30 |
|
|||
3 | BYARD, Milton | 9 | Bluefield | 21.21 |
|
|||
4 | TUGGLE, Jarrett | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 21.73 |
|
|||
5 | ROBINSON, Dameon | SR | Carroll County | 22.05 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCMAHAN, Trey | JR | Union High School | 17.71 |
|
3 | ||
2 | HONAKER, Lucas | 9 | Abingdon High School | 18.30 |
|
2 | ||
3 | JENKINS, Malachi | SR | Union High School | 18.39 |
|
1 | ||
4 | BOBBITT, Richie | SR | John S. Battle | 19.63 |
|
|||
5 | DILLARD, Ethan | SO | John S. Battle | 19.64 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELCHER, Ben | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 16.49 |
|
10 | ||
2 | KILGORE, Colten | SO | Twin Springs | TN 16.69 |
|
8 | ||
3 | MILLS, Ethan | SR | Tazewell | TN 16.82 |
|
6 | ||
4 | HUTCHINSON, Holden | SO | John I. Burton | TN 16.98 |
|
5 | ||
5 | CULBERTSON, Drew | 9 | John I. Burton | 17.34 |
|
4 |