#16 Girls 300m Hurdles Results
TN |
Times News Relays |
53.56 |
|
|
|
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
SAMUEL, Jada |
SO |
John S. Battle |
TN 50.62 |
|
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
DELP, Emily |
SR |
Carroll County |
55.91 |
|
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
MONTGOMERY, Alexis |
SO |
Carroll County |
58.30 |
|
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
CROWDER, Julia |
SR |
John S. Battle |
58.32 |
|
5 |
3 (4) |
5 |
ROBINSON, Ariana |
SR |
Tazewell |
58.72 |
|
4 |
3 (5) |
6 |
MATNEY, Aubrey |
9 |
Abingdon High School |
58.82 |
|
3 |
3 (6) |
7 |
ABSHER, Abigail |
SO |
John I. Burton |
1:02.85 |
|
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
CONNER, Aaliyah |
9 |
Bluefield |
1:03.03 |
|
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
WARD, Summer |
SO |
Tazewell |
1:04.34 |
|
|
2 (3) |
10 |
GARDNER, Anna |
SO |
John S. Battle |
1:05.59 |
|
|
2 (4) |
11 |
KILGORE, Katie |
JR |
John I. Burton |
1:06.57 |
|
|
2 (5) |
12 |
BLANKENSHIP, Ally |
SO |
Grundy |
1:09.69 |
|
|
1 (1) |
13 |
MCCONNELL, Madison |
SR |
Castlewood |
1:09.95 |
|
|
1 (2) |
14 |
KITE, Alexis |
JR |
Castlewood |
1:19.48 |
|
|
1 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
BLANKENSHIP, Ally |
SO |
Grundy | 1:09.69 |
|
|
2 |
MCCONNELL, Madison |
SR |
Castlewood | 1:09.95 |
|
|
3 |
KITE, Alexis |
JR |
Castlewood | 1:19.48 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
ABSHER, Abigail |
SO |
John I. Burton | 1:02.85 |
|
2 |
2 |
CONNER, Aaliyah |
9 |
Bluefield | 1:03.03 |
|
1 |
3 |
WARD, Summer |
SO |
Tazewell | 1:04.34 |
|
|
4 |
GARDNER, Anna |
SO |
John S. Battle | 1:05.59 |
|
|
5 |
KILGORE, Katie |
JR |
John I. Burton | 1:06.57 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Pts |
1 |
SAMUEL, Jada |
SO |
John S. Battle | TN 50.62 |
|
10 |
2 |
DELP, Emily |
SR |
Carroll County | 55.91 |
|
8 |
3 |
MONTGOMERY, Alexis |
SO |
Carroll County | 58.30 |
|
6 |
4 |
CROWDER, Julia |
SR |
John S. Battle | 58.32 |
|
5 |
5 |
ROBINSON, Ariana |
SR |
Tazewell | 58.72 |
|
4 |
6 |
MATNEY, Aubrey |
9 |
Abingdon High School | 58.82 |
|
3 |