TN | Times News Relays | 11.64 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Jacorian | SR | Bluefield | TN 11.18 |
|
10 | 10 (1) | ||
2 | HAIRSTON, Amir | SO | Bluefield | TN 11.32 |
|
8 | 10 (2) | ||
3 | BUCHANAN, Grant | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 11.57 |
|
6 | 10 (3) | ||
4 | MCCOY, Eli | SR | Twin Springs | 11.90 |
|
5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | SMITH, Kisean | 9 | Bluefield | 11.90 |
|
4 | 6 (1) | ||
6 | NOEL, Chase | 9 | Tazewell | 11.94 |
|
3 | 9 (1) | ||
7 | LOMAX, Zavier | SR | Union High School | 11.97 |
|
2 | 10 (4) | ||
8 | MCCLANAHAN, Peyton | SR | Abingdon High School | 12.00 |
|
1 | 8 (1) | ||
9 | KEYS, Trey | JR | John I. Burton | 12.09 |
|
2 (2) | |||
10 | SMOOT, Brayden | 9 | Carroll County | 12.10 |
|
9 (2) | |||
11 | TAYBRON, Xadrian | SR | John I. Burton | 12.20 |
|
9 (3) | |||
12 | SATTERFIELD, Johnny | JR | Union High School | 12.21 |
|
8 (2) | |||
13 | MANNING, Noah | SO | Carroll County | 12.29 |
|
8 (3) | |||
14 | AMBURGEY, Troy | SR | John S. Battle | 12.29 |
|
7 (1) | |||
15 | MABRY, Adam | 9 | John S. Battle | 12.33 |
|
1 (1) | |||
16 | SHAFFER, Logan | SR | Chilhowie | 12.38 |
|
7 (2) | |||
17 | EMERSON, Brayden | SO | John S. Battle | 12.39 |
|
8 (4) | |||
18 | COCHRAN, Jace | 9 | Union High School | 12.45 |
|
6 (2) | |||
19 | SANDERS, Landon | SO | Holston | 12.61 |
|
1 (2) | |||
19 | DELP, Eli | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 12.61 |
|
6 (3) | |||
21 | GREEN, Luke | 9 | Holston | 12.75 |
|
5 (1) | |||
22 | STEFFEY, Bradley | JR | Castlewood | 12.78 |
|
7 (3) | |||
23 | TAYLOR, Kaleb | 9 | Castlewood | 12.81 |
|
5 (2) | |||
24 | LEONARD, Alex | 9 | Holston | 12.98 |
|
4 (1) | |||
25 | TATE, Ian | 9 | John I. Burton | 13.00 |
|
5 (3) | |||
26 | BROOKS, Isaac | 9 | Abingdon High School | 13.04 |
|
4 (2) | |||
27 | GORDON, Shaiem | 9 | Grundy | 13.20 |
|
5 (4) | |||
28 | DINGUS, Abel | SO | Twin Springs | 13.43 |
|
2 (3) | |||
29 | BLEVINS, Baylee | SO | Abingdon High School | 13.49 |
|
3 (1) | |||
30 | HUDSON, Nick | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 13.63 |
|
4 (3) | |||
31 | WALLING, Ethan | 9 | Chilhowie | 13.65 |
|
3 (2) | |||
32 | COMBS, Trey | SO | Tazewell | 13.91 |
|
3 (3) | |||
33 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | SR | Grundy | 14.15 |
|
3 (4) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MABRY, Adam | 9 | John S. Battle | 12.33 |
|
|||
2 | SANDERS, Landon | SO | Holston | 12.61 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOY, Eli | SR | Twin Springs | 11.90 |
|
5 | ||
2 | KEYS, Trey | JR | John I. Burton | 12.09 |
|
|||
3 | DINGUS, Abel | SO | Twin Springs | 13.43 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLEVINS, Baylee | SO | Abingdon High School | 13.49 |
|
|||
2 | WALLING, Ethan | 9 | Chilhowie | 13.65 |
|
|||
3 | COMBS, Trey | SO | Tazewell | 13.91 |
|
|||
4 | WRIGHT, Rashawn | SR | Grundy | 14.15 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARD, Alex | 9 | Holston | 12.98 |
|
|||
2 | BROOKS, Isaac | 9 | Abingdon High School | 13.04 |
|
|||
3 | HUDSON, Nick | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 13.63 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Luke | 9 | Holston | 12.75 |
|
|||
2 | TAYLOR, Kaleb | 9 | Castlewood | 12.81 |
|
|||
3 | TATE, Ian | 9 | John I. Burton | 13.00 |
|
|||
4 | GORDON, Shaiem | 9 | Grundy | 13.20 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kisean | 9 | Bluefield | 11.90 |
|
4 | ||
2 | COCHRAN, Jace | 9 | Union High School | 12.45 |
|
|||
3 | DELP, Eli | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 12.61 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBURGEY, Troy | SR | John S. Battle | 12.29 |
|
|||
2 | SHAFFER, Logan | SR | Chilhowie | 12.38 |
|
|||
3 | STEFFEY, Bradley | JR | Castlewood | 12.78 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLANAHAN, Peyton | SR | Abingdon High School | 12.00 |
|
1 | ||
2 | SATTERFIELD, Johnny | JR | Union High School | 12.21 |
|
|||
3 | MANNING, Noah | SO | Carroll County | 12.29 |
|
|||
4 | EMERSON, Brayden | SO | John S. Battle | 12.39 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOEL, Chase | 9 | Tazewell | 11.94 |
|
3 | ||
2 | SMOOT, Brayden | 9 | Carroll County | 12.10 |
|
|||
3 | TAYBRON, Xadrian | SR | John I. Burton | 12.20 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Jacorian | SR | Bluefield | TN 11.18 |
|
10 | ||
2 | HAIRSTON, Amir | SO | Bluefield | TN 11.32 |
|
8 | ||
3 | BUCHANAN, Grant | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 11.57 |
|
6 | ||
4 | LOMAX, Zavier | SR | Union High School | 11.97 |
|
2 |