TN | Times News Relays | 13.60 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAY, MaKenna | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 13.02 |
|
10 | 9 (1) | ||
2 | STEVENS, Olivia | SO | John S. Battle | TN 13.19 |
|
8 | 9 (2) | ||
3 | SUTHERLAND, Madison | SO | Castlewood | TN 13.53 |
|
6 | 9 (3) | ||
4 | GREEN, Autumn | JR | Chilhowie | 13.79 |
|
5 | 8 (1) | ||
5 | MCKINNEY, Anna | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 13.80 |
|
4 | 9 (4) | ||
6 | DELP, Emily | SR | Carroll County | 13.86 |
|
3 | 8 (2) | ||
7 | HENDERSON, Essie | 9 | Union High School | 13.94 |
|
2 | 7 (1) | ||
8 | DOWELL, Arionna | SO | Bluefield | 13.99 |
|
1 | 7 (2) | ||
9 | MCCONNELL, Katherine | 9 | Abingdon High School | 14.19 |
|
2 (1) | |||
10 | WESTMORELAND, Madison | SO | Union High School | 14.27 |
|
5 (1) | |||
11 | STEELE, Kalyn | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 14.38 |
|
6 (1) | |||
12 | HOPSON, Mya | JR | Abingdon High School | 14.40 |
|
6 (2) | |||
13 | REDD, Jaden | 9 | Tazewell | 14.42 |
|
7 (3) | |||
14 | PRESTON, Lazoryia | 9 | Abingdon High School | 14.51 |
|
4 (1) | |||
15 | RIFFE, Chelsi | 9 | Grundy | 14.60 |
|
8 (3) | |||
16 | SUTHERLAND, Montana | SR | Castlewood | 14.60 |
|
1 (1) | |||
17 | MANNS, Hannah | JR | Chilhowie | 14.66 |
|
6 (3) | |||
18 | RATLIFF, Allison | SR | John S. Battle | 14.72 |
|
5 (2) | |||
19 | GILMER, Chloe | SR | Twin Springs | 14.77 |
|
2 (2) | |||
20 | STEWART, Neila | SO | Carroll County | 15.03 |
|
5 (3) | |||
21 | BUSH, Layne | SR | Castlewood | 15.07 |
|
2 (3) | |||
22 | O'QUINN, Emily | SO | Grundy | 15.07 |
|
5 (4) | |||
23 | JOYNER, Abigail | SO | Union High School | 15.12 |
|
3 (1) | |||
24 | HERRON, Gracin | SR | Twin Springs | 15.17 |
|
1 (2) | |||
24 | WRIGHT, Lilly | SO | John S. Battle | 15.17 |
|
4 (2) | |||
26 | GARDNER, Cordellia | JR | Carroll County | 15.25 |
|
4 (3) | |||
27 | HACKLER, Lana | SO | Tazewell | 15.29 |
|
4 (4) | |||
28 | DUNN, Kayli | JR | Twin Springs | 15.54 |
|
1 (3) | |||
29 | SALYER, Madeline | SO | Holston | 15.60 |
|
3 (2) | |||
30 | BRANHAM, Chloe | 9 | John I. Burton | 15.80 |
|
3 (3) | |||
31 | DALE, Autumn | SO | Grundy | 15.92 |
|
3 (4) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTHERLAND, Montana | SR | Castlewood | 14.60 |
|
|||
2 | HERRON, Gracin | SR | Twin Springs | 15.17 |
|
|||
3 | DUNN, Kayli | JR | Twin Springs | 15.54 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCONNELL, Katherine | 9 | Abingdon High School | 14.19 |
|
|||
2 | GILMER, Chloe | SR | Twin Springs | 14.77 |
|
|||
3 | BUSH, Layne | SR | Castlewood | 15.07 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOYNER, Abigail | SO | Union High School | 15.12 |
|
|||
2 | SALYER, Madeline | SO | Holston | 15.60 |
|
|||
3 | BRANHAM, Chloe | 9 | John I. Burton | 15.80 |
|
|||
4 | DALE, Autumn | SO | Grundy | 15.92 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTON, Lazoryia | 9 | Abingdon High School | 14.51 |
|
|||
2 | WRIGHT, Lilly | SO | John S. Battle | 15.17 |
|
|||
3 | GARDNER, Cordellia | JR | Carroll County | 15.25 |
|
|||
4 | HACKLER, Lana | SO | Tazewell | 15.29 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTMORELAND, Madison | SO | Union High School | 14.27 |
|
|||
2 | RATLIFF, Allison | SR | John S. Battle | 14.72 |
|
|||
3 | STEWART, Neila | SO | Carroll County | 15.03 |
|
|||
4 | O'QUINN, Emily | SO | Grundy | 15.07 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEELE, Kalyn | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 14.38 |
|
|||
2 | HOPSON, Mya | JR | Abingdon High School | 14.40 |
|
|||
3 | MANNS, Hannah | JR | Chilhowie | 14.66 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Essie | 9 | Union High School | 13.94 |
|
2 | ||
2 | DOWELL, Arionna | SO | Bluefield | 13.99 |
|
1 | ||
3 | REDD, Jaden | 9 | Tazewell | 14.42 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Autumn | JR | Chilhowie | 13.79 |
|
5 | ||
2 | DELP, Emily | SR | Carroll County | 13.86 |
|
3 | ||
3 | RIFFE, Chelsi | 9 | Grundy | 14.60 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAY, MaKenna | JR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TN 13.02 |
|
10 | ||
2 | STEVENS, Olivia | SO | John S. Battle | TN 13.19 |
|
8 | ||
3 | SUTHERLAND, Madison | SO | Castlewood | TN 13.53 |
|
6 | ||
4 | MCKINNEY, Anna | 9 | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | 13.80 |
|
4 |