Jonesborough, TN
Fenders Farm
David Crockett HighSchool
9/18/2021
Meet Director:
MarkJennings
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Trojan Timing
Race #1
High School Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abingdon High School | 55 | 1-4-6-15-29(68)(92) | 1:27:25 |
2 | Science Hill High School | 77 | 2-11-19-22-23(30)(54) | 1:28:40 |
3 | Morristown-West High School | 121 | 8-25-27-28-33(46)(51) | 1:30:15 |
4 | Volunteer High School | 135 | 3-20-24-35-53(56)(58) | 1:30:47 |
5 | Jefferson County High School | 151 | 14-26-34-38-39(43)(66) | 1:31:40 |
6 | Daniel Boone High School | 161 | 12-32-36-40-41(82)(97) | 1:32:14 |
7 | Sullivan East High School | 174 | 9-18-45-50-52(71)(108) | 1:32:40 |
8 | Elizabethton High School | 261 | 16-21-60-74-90(100) | 1:35:57 |
9 | Morristown-East High School | 291 | 13-62-67-72-77(84)(134) | 1:37:14 |
10 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 293 | 17-48-59-78-91(127)(131) | 1:37:17 |
11 | Greeneville High School | 305 | 31-37-47-73-117 | 1:38:12 |
12 | David Crockett High School | 321 | 10-61-70-86-94(95)(96) | 1:38:25 |
13 | Tennessee High School | 359 | 55-63-69-79-93(102)(106) | 1:39:46 |
14 | West Ridge High School | 367 | 44-49-83-87-104(110)(111) | 1:40:17 |
15 | Providence Academy | 390 | 5-80-88-101-116(128)(129) | 1:41:36 |
16 | University School of Johnson Cit | 425 | 7-57-98-120-143 | 1:53:23 |
17 | West Greene High School | 470 | 42-99-107-109-113(115)(135) | 1:44:22 |
18 | South Greene High School | 488 | 64-65-85-132-142 | 1:54:41 |
19 | Cherokee High School | 519 | 75-81-103-123-137(141) | 1:50:36 |
20 | John S. Battle | 562 | 89-114-118-119-122 | 1:50:38 |
21 | Unicoi Co. High School | 588 | 76-121-125-130-136(138)(139) | 1:56:01 |
22 | Cocke County High School | 600 | 105-112-124-126-133(140)(144) | 1:54:03 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYLAN PHILLIPS | SR | 10 | Abingdon High School | 1 | 16:29.2 |
2 | OWEN JOHNSON | SO | 730 | Science Hill High School | 2 | 17:11.2 |
3 | ETHYN COUNCIL | SR | 998 | Volunteer High School | 3 | 17:16.9 |
4 | JACK BUNDY | JR | 4 | Abingdon High School | 4 | 17:24.7 |
5 | COLE THOMAS | SR | 571 | Providence Academy | 5 | 17:28.1 |
6 | TODD PILLION II | JR | 12 | Abingdon High School | 6 | 17:29.7 |
7 | BRADEN WILLIAMS | SO | 991 | University School of Johnson Cit | 7 | 17:30.9 |
8 | BRANDO RESENDIZ | SR | 534 | Morristown-West High School | 8 | 17:35.0 |
9 | JACOB WITCHER | JR | 871 | Sullivan East High School | 9 | 17:38.0 |
10 | GIDEON ERWIN | JR | 171 | David Crockett High School | 10 | 17:38.4 |
11 | MICK STOKES | SO | 750 | Science Hill High School | 11 | 17:41.2 |
12 | CONNER ROBERTS | JR | 160 | Daniel Boone High School | 12 | 17:43.0 |
13 | URIEL CORREA | SO | 509 | Morristown-East High School | 13 | 17:44.3 |
14 | LUCAS BALES | SR | 299 | Jefferson County High School | 14 | 17:44.8 |
15 | GREGORY POISSON | 9 | 13 | Abingdon High School | 15 | 17:45.5 |
16 | RILEY VERNON | SO | 215 | Elizabethton High School | 16 | 17:46.2 |
17 | ETHAN WELLMAN | JR | 203 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 17 | 17:47.2 |
18 | JAMES SHIRK | SO | 869 | Sullivan East High School | 18 | 17:47.4 |
19 | CONLEY OWEN | SR | 741 | Science Hill High School | 19 | 17:50.1 |
20 | CHANDLER DALTON | JR | 1016 | Washburn High School | -- | 17:51.9 |
21 | CALEB GREENE | SR | 1002 | Volunteer High School | 20 | 17:52.1 |
22 | MAX GARNER | SO | 211 | Elizabethton High School | 21 | 17:54.6 |
23 | BEN HODSHON | SR | 725 | Science Hill High School | 22 | 17:57.3 |
24 | BRIT DUGAN | JR | 719 | Science Hill High School | 23 | 17:59.7 |
25 | CHARLIE WILSON | JR | 1007 | Volunteer High School | 24 | 17:59.7 |
26 | LUIS GARCIA BAUTISTA | JR | 525 | Morristown-West High School | 25 | 18:00.4 |
27 | GAGE SLAGLE | 9 | 310 | Jefferson County High School | 26 | 18:04.0 |
28 | ZACHARY HENRY | 9 | 528 | Morristown-West High School | 27 | 18:06.3 |
29 | JAIDEN CARMICHAEL | SO | 520 | Morristown-West High School | 28 | 18:08.0 |
30 | BRAMLEY CHILDRESS | JR | 5 | Abingdon High School | 29 | 18:15.9 |
31 | JACK DAVIS | SR | 718 | Science Hill High School | 30 | 18:18.6 |
32 | MORGAN LEACH | JR | 283 | Greeneville High School | 31 | 18:22.4 |
33 | GAVIN CURTIN | 9 | 155 | Daniel Boone High School | 32 | 18:22.9 |
34 | JESSIE RAMOS | SR | 533 | Morristown-West High School | 33 | 18:25.3 |
35 | GAVIN SLAGLE | 9 | 311 | Jefferson County High School | 34 | 18:26.4 |
36 | EVAN GLASS | JR | 1001 | Volunteer High School | 35 | 18:28.9 |
37 | SAMUEL HALL | SR | 156 | Daniel Boone High School | 36 | 18:30.8 |
38 | RUSSELL HICKEY | JR | 281 | Greeneville High School | 37 | 18:34.0 |
39 | JOSIAH CHRISTIAN | JR | 300 | Jefferson County High School | 38 | 18:41.1 |
40 | GABE MILLS | JR | 306 | Jefferson County High School | 39 | 18:43.3 |
41 | JORDAN ALLEN | SR | 153 | Daniel Boone High School | 40 | 18:48.1 |
42 | SAMUEL CLINE | JR | 154 | Daniel Boone High School | 41 | 18:48.9 |
43 | DREW MORRISON | SR | 1056 | West Greene High School | 42 | 18:51.9 |
44 | MICHAEL JOHNSON | JR | 303 | Jefferson County High School | 43 | 18:54.8 |
45 | SETH WOLFE | SO | 1096 | West Ridge High School | 44 | 18:56.0 |
46 | CARSON LATHAM | JR | 866 | Sullivan East High School | 45 | 18:56.8 |
47 | ELIAS PEREZ | JR | 532 | Morristown-West High School | 46 | 19:01.2 |
48 | SIMON HOLT | 9 | 282 | Greeneville High School | 47 | 19:04.5 |
49 | RYAN JOHNSON | JR | 200 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 48 | 19:06.7 |
50 | DEVIN MENCHACA | SR | 1094 | West Ridge High School | 49 | 19:07.7 |
51 | JACOB TURPIN | SO | 870 | Sullivan East High School | 50 | 19:08.6 |
52 | EDGAR MARTINEZ | SO | 530 | Morristown-West High School | 51 | 19:08.6 |
53 | THOMAS RIDLEHUBER | 9 | 868 | Sullivan East High School | 52 | 19:09.0 |
54 | CAYDEN COX | JR | 999 | Volunteer High School | 53 | 19:09.1 |
55 | CADEN ATKINS | JR | 1015 | Washburn High School | -- | 19:14.1 |
56 | SAMUEL ROSS | SR | 744 | Science Hill High School | 54 | 19:14.4 |
57 | ALEX KLINKER | SR | 734 | Science Hill High School | -- | 19:14.7 |
58 | PERRY ROLLER | SR | 932 | Tennessee High School | 55 | 19:20.6 |
59 | JACK CANNON | JR | 997 | Volunteer High School | 56 | 19:21.5 |
60 | ANDREAS PAPAS | SO | 989 | University School of Johnson Cit | 57 | 19:21.6 |
61 | ANDREW DICKERSON | JR | 1000 | Volunteer High School | 58 | 19:24.9 |
62 | JACK EMMERT | SR | 723 | Science Hill High School | -- | 19:26.8 |
63 | AIDEN BROWN | 9 | 197 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 59 | 19:28.9 |
64 | GRADY EDMISTEN | SO | 721 | Science Hill High School | -- | 19:32.2 |
65 | BRIAN PRESLEY | SO | 214 | Elizabethton High School | 60 | 19:32.3 |
66 | SAMUEL HALL | 9 | 175 | David Crockett High School | 61 | 19:32.8 |
67 | KELLER EDDINS | JR | 720 | Science Hill High School | -- | 19:32.9 |
68 | ALEX ESCALANTE | SR | 510 | Morristown-East High School | 62 | 19:34.8 |
69 | CARTER ROMANS | 9 | 933 | Tennessee High School | 63 | 19:37.1 |
70 | NOLAN WEEMS | 9 | 781 | South Greene High School | 64 | 19:38.4 |
71 | JORI RAY | SR | 779 | South Greene High School | 65 | 19:40.4 |
72 | SAMUEL RUNYAN | SO | 309 | Jefferson County High School | 66 | 19:41.5 |
73 | CORY NOE | JR | 513 | Morristown-East High School | 67 | 19:42.0 |
74 | ETHAN HELTON | JR | 1017 | Washburn High School | -- | 19:44.3 |
75 | RUEI YAU | JR | 1176 | Abingdon High School | 68 | 19:45.4 |
76 | LUKE CHILDRESS | JR | 928 | Tennessee High School | 69 | 19:51.3 |
77 | BRANDON WARD | 9 | 181 | David Crockett High School | 70 | 19:52.3 |
78 | ANDREW PERRY | SR | 867 | Sullivan East High School | 71 | 19:52.8 |
79 | LOGAN JARNIGAN | JR | 511 | Morristown-East High School | 72 | 19:59.9 |
80 | LUKE HARRELL | JR | 280 | Greeneville High School | 73 | 20:00.1 |
81 | EVAN HOLBROOK | 9 | 726 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:02.0 |
82 | NICK SEXTON | SO | 535 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 20:02.4 |
83 | COOPER JACKSON | FR | 1174 | Elizabethton High School | 74 | 20:04.3 |
84 | CONNOR ARMSTRONG | SO | 86 | Cherokee High School | 75 | 20:04.4 |
85 | LUKE CAPPS | SO | 947 | Unicoi Co. High School | 76 | 20:07.0 |
86 | JORGE MAZARIEGOS | JR | 531 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 20:11.0 |
87 | ETHAN JOHNSON | SR | 512 | Morristown-East High School | 77 | 20:12.7 |
88 | NOAH PARKS | 9 | 202 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 78 | 20:13.2 |
89 | NOAH BROGLIO | 9 | 925 | Tennessee High School | 79 | 20:13.6 |
90 | ELUZAI FLORES-MELCHER | SO | 524 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 20:14.2 |
91 | CALEB STEPHENSON | JR | 570 | Providence Academy | 80 | 20:16.9 |
92 | JAYDEN WARD | SO | 92 | Cherokee High School | 81 | 20:18.7 |
93 | NOAH HARNED | 9 | 370 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 20:20.4 |
94 | NICK PAYNE | SR | 158 | Daniel Boone High School | 82 | 20:21.7 |
95 | CONNOR HODGSON | 9 | 302 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 20:22.0 |
96 | DREW COFFMAN | SR | 1090 | West Ridge High School | 83 | 20:25.9 |
97 | WILLIAM EDMISTON | 9 | 722 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:26.7 |
98 | NATE POWELL | 9 | 742 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:27.4 |
99 | JAKE JENSEN | SO | 729 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:27.5 |
100 | JOSEPH DOTSON | SR | 349 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | 20:28.0 |
101 | JOSIAH SKITT | SO | 748 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:29.0 |
102 | ETHAN BEAN | JR | 508 | Morristown-East High School | 84 | 20:31.5 |
103 | SIMON RAY | JR | 780 | South Greene High School | 85 | 20:33.6 |
104 | JACOB LOWE | JR | 176 | David Crockett High School | 86 | 20:34.9 |
105 | MICHAEL ATHEY | JR | 1087 | West Ridge High School | 87 | 20:37.5 |
106 | MABRY RUNNELS | SR | 569 | Providence Academy | 88 | 20:37.8 |
107 | GRAHAM WILES | 9 | 328 | John S. Battle | 89 | 20:37.9 |
108 | COOPER CHINAULT | 9 | 210 | Elizabethton High School | 90 | 20:39.3 |
109 | DREW BISHOP | SO | 196 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 91 | 20:40.9 |
110 | SAMUEL BEASEY | SO | 1 | Abingdon High School | 92 | 20:41.0 |
111 | ISAIAH LIVESAY | SO | 1004 | Volunteer High School | -- | 20:42.3 |
112 | PAUL LETSON | SO | 930 | Tennessee High School | 93 | 20:43.5 |
113 | ADOLFO ZAPATA | JR | 314 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 20:46.3 |
114 | JEREMIAH GRAY | 9 | 173 | David Crockett High School | 94 | 20:46.7 |
115 | RONNIE BANGHAM | JR | 167 | David Crockett High School | 95 | 20:48.2 |
116 | ZACH VERBLE | 9 | 180 | David Crockett High School | 96 | 20:49.0 |
117 | SAMUEL LANE | 9 | 736 | Science Hill High School | -- | 20:51.3 |
118 | EVAN LANEY | JR | 157 | Daniel Boone High School | 97 | 20:52.2 |
119 | CALEB WALLEY | SO | 990 | University School of Johnson Cit | 98 | 20:52.7 |
120 | CARL ANDES | SR | 165 | David Crockett High School | -- | 20:59.3 |
121 | LEVI JORDAN | SR | 1055 | West Greene High School | 99 | 21:03.9 |
122 | ISAAC NORRIS | SR | 213 | Elizabethton High School | 100 | 21:04.6 |
123 | ANDREW LAWRENCE | SR | 564 | Providence Academy | 101 | 21:05.5 |
124 | JUDE CHILDRESS | 9 | 927 | Tennessee High School | 102 | 21:05.7 |
125 | KAIDEN EASTERING | 9 | 169 | David Crockett High School | -- | 21:06.5 |
126 | JOSUE GARCIA REYES | JR | 526 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 21:08.5 |
127 | ELI JONES | 9 | 304 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 21:08.8 |
128 | JORDAN HUGHES | SR | 91 | Cherokee High School | 103 | 21:09.3 |
129 | LANDON BORGELT | 9 | 1088 | West Ridge High School | 104 | 21:09.5 |
130 | HENRY PILLION | 9 | 11 | Abingdon High School | -- | 21:13.5 |
131 | NOAH CAUGHRAN | SO | 135 | Cocke County High School | 105 | 21:15.4 |
132 | EVAN FUGATE | JR | 172 | David Crockett High School | -- | 21:17.9 |
133 | ROBERT DEAN | SO | 929 | Tennessee High School | 106 | 21:18.7 |
134 | BRAXTON JARNAGIN | SR | 1054 | West Greene High School | 107 | 21:19.1 |
135 | BRAXTON CROSS | 9 | 864 | Sullivan East High School | 108 | 21:22.3 |
136 | CHRISTIAN NUTTER | 9 | 740 | Science Hill High School | -- | 21:24.9 |
137 | CJ PARHAM | JR | 1057 | West Greene High School | 109 | 21:25.0 |
138 | REID HAAS | SO | 1092 | West Ridge High School | 110 | 21:25.0 |
139 | ALEX MIRANDA | JR | 307 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 21:28.4 |
140 | NATHAN FILETTI | JR | 1091 | West Ridge High School | 111 | 21:36.5 |
141 | WILLIAM HACKNEY | SO | 174 | David Crockett High School | -- | 21:40.3 |
142 | JUAN GUILLEN | JR | 369 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 21:40.9 |
143 | EVAN MILLER | 9 | 138 | Cocke County High School | 112 | 21:41.0 |
144 | ERIK RAMIREZ | 9 | 1058 | West Greene High School | 113 | 21:42.0 |
145 | ALDON ERWIN | 9 | 170 | David Crockett High School | -- | 21:43.7 |
146 | ZACKARY POE | 9 | 327 | John S. Battle | 114 | 21:46.0 |
147 | ELI CASE | SR | 1053 | West Greene High School | 115 | 21:48.2 |
148 | TENNESSEE DARBY | SO | 521 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 21:48.7 |
149 | JOSEPH BURRISS | SO | 926 | Tennessee High School | -- | 21:53.2 |
150 | RILEY MURRAY | SO | 739 | Science Hill High School | -- | 21:54.8 |
151 | ISAIAH COX | 9 | 716 | Science Hill High School | -- | 21:58.3 |
152 | ELI COATES | SR | 1089 | West Ridge High School | -- | 22:05.6 |
153 | ETHAN TUELL | 9 | 572 | Providence Academy | 116 | 22:07.3 |
154 | KADEN HICKS | 9 | 865 | Sullivan East High School | -- | 22:07.8 |
155 | NATHAN SHETLEY | JR | 285 | Greeneville High School | 117 | 22:10.5 |
156 | JOSIAH SMITH | 9 | 749 | Science Hill High School | -- | 22:15.8 |
157 | JONATHAN TRIGOS | JR | 312 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 22:17.8 |
158 | IGNACIO HUIPE VARGAS | JR | 529 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 22:20.4 |
159 | WILLIAM MONK | SR | 326 | John S. Battle | 118 | 22:31.1 |
160 | DWAYNE MABRY II | 9 | 324 | John S. Battle | 119 | 22:32.6 |
161 | ANDREW WHALEY | SO | 161 | Daniel Boone High School | -- | 22:38.8 |
162 | RAD MYERS | SR | 354 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | 22:39.7 |
163 | JOHN BALES | SR | 298 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 22:41.3 |
164 | MILES BUDA | SO | 988 | University School of Johnson Cit | 120 | 22:42.3 |
165 | JAYVEN WHITSON | SO | 130 | Cloudland High School | -- | 22:49.2 |
166 | CONNOR TIPTON | 9 | 951 | Unicoi Co. High School | 121 | 22:52.1 |
167 | LAURAENCE-VIJAY JACKSON | SO | 727 | Science Hill High School | -- | 22:55.4 |
168 | TOMMY RULE | 9 | 746 | Science Hill High School | -- | 22:58.1 |
169 | XZAVIER MCCLINTOCK | JR | 1093 | West Ridge High School | -- | 23:04.4 |
170 | DANIEL COMIRE | SR | 348 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | 23:09.6 |
171 | NOAH BERGER | 9 | 322 | John S. Battle | 122 | 23:09.9 |
172 | SHAWN EHRET | SO | 523 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 23:11.6 |
173 | JESSE FOSTER | SR | 89 | Cherokee High School | 123 | 23:15.0 |
174 | MORGAN PITTMAN | 9 | 139 | Cocke County High School | 124 | 23:15.4 |
175 | HUMBERTO MENDOZA-LOPEZ | 9 | 949 | Unicoi Co. High School | 125 | 23:18.4 |
176 | JOHNATHAN RIVERA | JR | 140 | Cocke County High School | 126 | 23:23.4 |
177 | WILLIAM LIVELY | 9 | 201 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 127 | 23:34.9 |
178 | SAM WOODS | JR | 573 | Providence Academy | 128 | 23:41.4 |
179 | NICHOLAS FUGATE | JR | 97 | Chuckey-Doak High School | -- | 23:41.6 |
180 | AIDEN PACKER | 9 | 566 | Providence Academy | 129 | 23:55.2 |
181 | TRISTON MILLER | SO | 950 | Unicoi Co. High School | 130 | 23:57.2 |
182 | SEAN HUMBERT | 9 | 98 | Chuckey-Doak High School | -- | 23:59.2 |
183 | MAX OCHOA | JR | 931 | Tennessee High School | -- | 23:59.8 |
184 | LOGAN BALDING | SR | 96 | Chuckey-Doak High School | -- | 24:00.8 |
185 | EMMETT CARTER | SR | 198 | Dobyns Bennett High School | 131 | 24:02.8 |
186 | ISAAC MANN | SO | 177 | David Crockett High School | -- | 24:05.5 |
187 | CHARLES WISE | SR | 782 | South Greene High School | 132 | 24:07.0 |
188 | JAMARLON GASTON | SR | 136 | Cocke County High School | 133 | 24:28.0 |
189 | ASHER TAYLOR | 9 | 18 | Abingdon High School | -- | 24:42.1 |
190 | OSCAR ALBINES | SO | 507 | Morristown-East High School | 134 | 24:56.5 |
191 | DAVID CAMPBELL | SR | 127 | Cloudland High School | -- | 25:01.0 |
192 | COLLIN CALDWELL | JR | 1052 | West Greene High School | 135 | 25:01.4 |
193 | ANDREW CUNNINGHAM | JR | 561 | Providence Academy | -- | 25:03.1 |
194 | MYLES KING | SR | 732 | Science Hill High School | -- | 25:04.6 |
195 | ALEX WHITE | SO | 954 | Unicoi Co. High School | 136 | 25:45.8 |
196 | REILEY JEFFERSON | 9 | 728 | Science Hill High School | -- | 25:47.3 |
197 | BRAYDEN ALBRIGHT | 9 | 85 | Cherokee High School | 137 | 25:48.6 |
198 | CARTER HOGAN | SO | 563 | Providence Academy | -- | 25:52.3 |
199 | JONATHAN TOLLEY | 9 | 953 | Unicoi Co. High School | 138 | 25:56.3 |
200 | CESAR MARTINEZ | 9 | 948 | Unicoi Co. High School | 139 | 26:07.3 |
201 | JOSE BARRIENTOS | JR | 133 | Cocke County High School | 140 | 26:09.1 |
202 | ALI SAID AGLAN | SO | 84 | Cherokee High School | 141 | 26:20.3 |
203 | THADDEUS TIPTON | 9 | 952 | Unicoi Co. High School | -- | 26:22.4 |
204 | CARSON MCMULLEN | 9 | 9 | Abingdon High School | -- | 26:30.6 |
205 | SHAWN SHEPARD | SR | 747 | Science Hill High School | -- | 26:54.6 |
206 | LEVI WIRT | 9 | 99 | Chuckey-Doak High School | -- | 26:57.0 |
207 | RYAN PAYNE | 9 | 159 | Daniel Boone High School | -- | 28:46.8 |
208 | AUSTIN CRUSENBERRY | SR | 301 | Jefferson County High School | -- | 29:14.4 |
209 | RICKY ROLEN | SO | 14 | Abingdon High School | -- | 29:25.6 |
210 | JORDAN MUMPOWER | 9 | 179 | David Crockett High School | -- | 30:00.8 |
211 | JONAH TOMBERLIN | 8 | 129 | Cloudland High School | -- | 30:05.9 |
212 | KORY BUSBY | SO | 776 | South Greene High School | 142 | 30:41.8 |
213 | JOSHUA HATHAWAY | 9 | 1003 | Volunteer High School | -- | 32:25.4 |
214 | CONNOR BURNS | 9 | 995 | Volunteer High School | -- | 32:30.9 |
215 | COLIN WORLEY | SO | 992 | University School of Johnson Cit | 143 | 32:55.6 |
216 | CARSON CARRELL | 9 | 134 | Cocke County High School | 144 | 36:45.9 |
TYLER BANKS | 9 | 775 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
NICK DANIEL | SR | 717 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
MARCOS HILLHOUSE | SR | 724 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
TJ JONES | SO | 731 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
ZACH KIRKLAND | SO | 733 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
JAKE KOLARICK | SO | 735 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
BRADY LAWSON | SO | 738 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
MATTHEW PUSATERE | SO | 743 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
VANAY ROWELL | JR | 745 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
PATRICK WARD | SO | 751 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
BRAYDEN DRIVER | 9 | 522 | Morristown-West High School | -- | DNF | |
DANTE GARRETT | JR | 527 | Morristown-West High School | -- | DNF | |
NASH BARNES | SO | 279 | Greeneville High School | -- | DNF | |
MICHAEL SHELTON | 9 | 284 | Greeneville High School | -- | DNF | |
DYLAN WILSON | SO | 313 | Jefferson County High School | -- | DNF | |
BRYCE HENDRICKSON | SO | 777 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
BLAKE MAY | JR | 778 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
CALEB HOMAN | SO | 199 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
SAMUEL WELLMAN | 9 | 204 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
ROBERT SPENCER | 9 | 141 | Cocke County High School | -- | DNF | |
ISSAC BLEVINS | JR | 987 | University School of Johnson Cit | -- | DNF | |
BRANDON BUSHONG | 9 | 323 | John S. Battle | -- | DNF | |
DAKOTA CALDWELL | SR | 996 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
KAIGAN MCCLOUD | SO | 1005 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
ETHAN VAUGHAN | SO | 1006 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
JONAH HALL | JR | 212 | Elizabethton High School | -- | DNF | |
GRAHAM FILSON | JR | 562 | Providence Academy | -- | DNF | |
RANGER MCELHATTAN | 9 | 565 | Providence Academy | -- | DNF | |
JACOB POTTINGER | JR | 567 | Providence Academy | -- | DNF | |
JOSIAH POTTINGER | 9 | 568 | Providence Academy | -- | DNF | |
LOGAN TURNER | 9 | 1095 | West Ridge High School | -- | DNF | |
DEVIN HALL | JR | 128 | Cloudland High School | -- | DNF | |
BENSH MENDOZA | SR | 374 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | DNF | |
JONATHAN YOST | SR | 381 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | DNF | |
RIVES BOLTWOOD | SO | 2 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
ISAAC THIESSEN | SR | 19 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
JADEN ARNETT | SO | 166 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
JOHN DAVID CARROLL | SR | 168 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
DREW MARSHALL | SR | 178 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
HENRY BROOKS | SR | 87 | Cherokee High School | -- | DNF | |
DUSTIN BRYCE ELLIOTT | SO | 88 | Cherokee High School | -- | DNF | |
BEN GODDARD | 9 | 90 | Cherokee High School | -- | DNF | |
KEATON YOUNG | 9 | 93 | Cherokee High School | -- | DNF | |
DERMOT SADLON | SR | 514 | Morristown-East High School | -- | DNF | |
JESSE LOVELL | SR | 305 | Jefferson County High School | -- | DNF | |
EMMANUEL MONTALVO | JR | 308 | Jefferson County High School | -- | DNF |
Race #2
High School Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Science Hill High School | 61 | 1-7-16-18-19(23)(27) | 1:44:24 |
2 | Asheville | 75 | 2-13-15-20-25(29)(31) | 1:46:13 |
3 | David Crockett High School | 86 | 4-10-14-26-32(37)(53) | 1:47:56 |
4 | Abingdon High School | 97 | 5-12-17-21-42 | 1:49:40 |
5 | Morristown-West High School | 151 | 9-11-38-45-48(59)(61) | 1:57:14 |
6 | Tennessee High School | 191 | 3-22-35-54-77(80) | 2:06:36 |
7 | West Ridge High School | 209 | 8-36-51-56-58(63)(67) | 2:03:10 |
8 | Greeneville High School | 213 | 28-33-40-55-57(69)(76) | 2:03:20 |
9 | John S. Battle | 226 | 30-34-44-50-68(72)(74) | 2:05:14 |
10 | Sullivan East High School | 238 | 6-41-49-64-78 | 2:15:11 |
11 | Jefferson County High School | 263 | 43-46-47-52-75 | 2:13:28 |
12 | Cocke County High School | 281 | 24-60-62-65-70(71) | 2:12:10 |
13 | Unicoi Co. High School | 338 | 39-66-73-79-81 | 2:43:18 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINNY DUNCAN | SR | 757 | Science Hill High School | 1 | 18:58.0 |
2 | NATALIE NERY | SO | 44 | Asheville | 2 | 19:01.1 |
3 | ZOE ARRINGTON | JR | 934 | Tennessee High School | 3 | 19:41.4 |
4 | MAGGIE BELLAMY | 9 | 182 | David Crockett High School | 4 | 19:48.3 |
5 | MAKALEIGH JESSEE | JR | 26 | Abingdon High School | 5 | 19:50.4 |
6 | MANDY LOWERY | SR | 875 | Sullivan East High School | 6 | 20:03.9 |
7 | LARA O'NEAL | JR | 769 | Science Hill High School | 7 | 20:21.1 |
8 | CARA TAYLOR | SR | 1105 | West Ridge High School | 8 | 20:25.2 |
9 | ASHLYN HAAS | SR | 540 | Morristown-West High School | 9 | 20:39.9 |
10 | BREANNA DUNN | JR | 186 | David Crockett High School | 10 | 20:55.6 |
11 | JULIANNE DODSON | SR | 537 | Morristown-West High School | 11 | 21:02.3 |
12 | ALEAH DORN | 9 | 22 | Abingdon High School | 12 | 21:22.7 |
13 | OLIVIA AGAN | JR | 35 | Asheville | 13 | 21:24.1 |
14 | EMILY WARD | SR | 195 | David Crockett High School | 14 | 21:24.4 |
15 | ASHLEY TUELL | SR | 578 | Providence Academy | -- | 21:32.1 |
16 | HANNAH CAUDILL | JR | 37 | Asheville | 15 | 21:36.6 |
17 | KARLY WILHJELM | SO | 772 | Science Hill High School | 16 | 21:37.6 |
18 | JOSIE JACKSON | 9 | 25 | Abingdon High School | 17 | 21:42.7 |
19 | ALANA IGLESIAS | 9 | 764 | Science Hill High School | 18 | 21:43.5 |
20 | SOPHIE WOOTEN | 9 | 773 | Science Hill High School | 19 | 21:43.6 |
21 | AVA MOORE | SR | 43 | Asheville | 20 | 21:48.3 |
22 | CECELIA JOHNSON | JR | 27 | Abingdon High School | 21 | 21:50.9 |
23 | GRACE SINGLETON | SR | 940 | Tennessee High School | 22 | 21:59.6 |
24 | MICAH LANE | SO | 765 | Science Hill High School | 23 | 22:08.9 |
25 | JACIE BEGLEY | SO | 1008 | Volunteer High School | -- | 22:13.2 |
26 | JENNA PITTMAN | JR | 147 | Cocke County High School | 24 | 22:16.7 |
27 | LILLIE BULLOCK | 9 | 1009 | Volunteer High School | -- | 22:20.3 |
28 | JADE LOVIO | JR | 41 | Asheville | 25 | 22:23.0 |
29 | HANNAH MCLAIN | SO | 190 | David Crockett High School | 26 | 22:34.0 |
30 | ELISE MCKINNEY | SR | 1013 | Volunteer High School | -- | 22:36.4 |
31 | SUNNY EORGAN | 9 | 759 | Science Hill High School | 27 | 22:42.9 |
32 | HANNAH EISENZOPF | SO | 758 | Science Hill High School | -- | 22:47.8 |
33 | DARLA KAMERDEINER | 9 | 289 | Greeneville High School | 28 | 22:48.2 |
34 | LUCY PELTZ | 9 | 46 | Asheville | 29 | 22:52.3 |
35 | KENDALL JARVIS | SO | 335 | John S. Battle | 30 | 22:53.7 |
36 | ISABELLE JOHNSON | SR | 994 | University School of Johnson Cit | -- | 23:00.0 |
37 | STELLA SLINGSBY | 9 | 49 | Asheville | 31 | 23:08.4 |
38 | KRISTINA MACARIOLA | SO | 766 | Science Hill High School | -- | 23:13.0 |
39 | HOPE KRELL | JR | 189 | David Crockett High School | 32 | 23:13.7 |
40 | AUDREE YOBST | JR | 774 | Science Hill High School | -- | 23:16.5 |
41 | CHLOE WILLIFORD | JR | 295 | Greeneville High School | 33 | 23:16.6 |
42 | ELIZABETH RICHARDSON | 9 | 343 | John S. Battle | 34 | 23:36.1 |
43 | RAINA MARKULIS | JR | 42 | Asheville | -- | 23:37.0 |
44 | ARWYN TEAL | 9 | 771 | Science Hill High School | -- | 23:37.3 |
45 | ADDISON GRAHAM | 9 | 760 | Science Hill High School | -- | 23:39.1 |
46 | ELLYSON KOVACS | SO | 938 | Tennessee High School | 35 | 23:45.0 |
47 | EMMA VENTURA | JR | 518 | Morristown-East High School | -- | 23:53.0 |
48 | AYA BOWEN | 9 | 1097 | West Ridge High School | 36 | 23:58.1 |
49 | AMANDA BEAN | 9 | 516 | Morristown-East High School | -- | 23:59.8 |
50 | LAUREN BOWERS | SR | 183 | David Crockett High School | 37 | 24:10.8 |
51 | CORTLYN GRAVES | 9 | 761 | Science Hill High School | -- | 24:12.7 |
52 | KATIE TRAN | SO | 544 | Morristown-West High School | 38 | 24:19.4 |
53 | NEYLA PRICE | JR | 95 | Cherokee High School | -- | 24:23.4 |
54 | LINDY SIMERLY | SO | 219 | Elizabethton High School | -- | 24:31.7 |
55 | MARISSA SOULIER | SR | 959 | Unicoi Co. High School | 39 | 24:31.8 |
56 | EMMA WADDELL | SO | 294 | Greeneville High School | 40 | 24:38.6 |
57 | CAITLIN DARLING | SR | 217 | Elizabethton High School | -- | 24:40.0 |
58 | SALLY THORNBURG | SR | 50 | Asheville | -- | 24:43.0 |
59 | AVA DOCKENDORF | SR | 38 | Asheville | -- | 24:46.2 |
60 | EMILY FAIN | SR | 873 | Sullivan East High School | 41 | 24:50.7 |
61 | KORI ANDIS | SO | 21 | Abingdon High School | 42 | 24:53.5 |
62 | GRACE ARTZ | 9 | 216 | Elizabethton High School | -- | 24:57.1 |
63 | TAYLOR PRICE | JR | 577 | Providence Academy | -- | 24:58.9 |
64 | EVAN WILKER | JR | 51 | Asheville | -- | 25:00.8 |
65 | AALIYAH HOBSON | JR | 318 | Jefferson County High School | 43 | 25:02.5 |
66 | JULIA CROWDER | SR | 330 | John S. Battle | 44 | 25:13.9 |
67 | BAILEY AKERS | 9 | 162 | Daniel Boone High School | -- | 25:25.4 |
68 | SAVANNAH FARMER | SO | 539 | Morristown-West High School | 45 | 25:30.0 |
69 | KATIE MCSPADDEN | SO | 320 | Jefferson County High School | 46 | 25:32.1 |
70 | HANNAH BYRD | SO | 316 | Jefferson County High School | 47 | 25:33.5 |
71 | JOHANNA SHIELDS | SO | 48 | Asheville | -- | 25:34.5 |
72 | ISABEL DUVAL | SO | 538 | Morristown-West High School | 48 | 25:42.0 |
73 | JENNIE PRITCHARD | SR | 876 | Sullivan East High School | 49 | 25:45.9 |
74 | JAYDEN SISK | JR | 344 | John S. Battle | 50 | 25:53.3 |
75 | EMMA MCMILLIAN | SO | 1103 | West Ridge High School | 51 | 25:54.3 |
76 | EMORIE BROWNING | SR | 754 | Science Hill High School | -- | 25:57.8 |
77 | MADYSON HAYWARD | 9 | 317 | Jefferson County High School | 52 | 26:01.1 |
78 | TIFFANY REINHARDT | 9 | 191 | David Crockett High School | 53 | 26:01.8 |
79 | ADA RITCHIE | SO | 939 | Tennessee High School | 54 | 26:03.4 |
80 | GRACE LAMPE | 9 | 290 | Greeneville High School | 55 | 26:09.1 |
81 | PEYTON BROOKS | 9 | 382 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 26:19.4 |
82 | COURTNEY GOOD | 9 | 1100 | West Ridge High School | 56 | 26:20.8 |
83 | ANNA JACKSON | SR | 288 | Greeneville High School | 57 | 26:27.5 |
84 | CASSIDY STARR | SO | 1104 | West Ridge High School | 58 | 26:31.1 |
85 | DALEY HOOTEN | JR | 39 | Asheville | -- | 26:31.6 |
86 | MARLENE BOWERS | JR | 184 | David Crockett High School | -- | 26:33.0 |
87 | MOLLY WRIGHT | SR | 545 | Morristown-West High School | 59 | 26:33.2 |
88 | JESSI SWANGER | SO | 149 | Cocke County High School | 60 | 26:34.2 |
89 | CLAIRE HUNT | SR | 40 | Asheville | -- | 26:34.9 |
90 | BAILEY HENSON | 9 | 762 | Science Hill High School | -- | 26:36.3 |
91 | MEGAN SCHANG | JR | 543 | Morristown-West High School | 61 | 26:37.3 |
92 | ERIN BASKETTE | 9 | 515 | Morristown-East High School | -- | 26:50.7 |
93 | CHELSEA KELLEY | SR | 142 | Cocke County High School | 62 | 26:59.2 |
94 | HAILEY UNDERWOOD | SO | 386 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 27:03.4 |
95 | AISHA LAWSON | SO | 542 | Morristown-West High School | -- | 27:04.3 |
96 | SYDNEY CULHANE | 9 | 1098 | West Ridge High School | 63 | 27:05.3 |
97 | LENA BALDWIN | 9 | 36 | Asheville | -- | 27:06.4 |
98 | HANNAH BROOKS | SO | 1060 | West Greene High School | -- | 27:14.0 |
99 | LOREN HENSLEY | JR | 874 | Sullivan East High School | 64 | 27:14.9 |
100 | EMILY PINEIRO | SO | 146 | Cocke County High School | 65 | 27:16.7 |
101 | MARY PENDLETON | 9 | 958 | Unicoi Co. High School | 66 | 27:29.5 |
102 | MARY GRACE DANCY | SR | 1099 | West Ridge High School | 67 | 27:33.3 |
103 | MADELINE RATLIFF | SO | 342 | John S. Battle | 68 | 27:36.7 |
104 | RILEY OTTINGER | SR | 787 | South Greene High School | -- | 27:49.8 |
105 | GRACYN CARDER | JR | 296 | Happy Valley High School | -- | 27:59.5 |
106 | ANALIA MALCOLM | 9 | 1102 | West Ridge High School | -- | 28:00.1 |
107 | JULEY NIEMINSKI | SO | 297 | Happy Valley High School | -- | 28:01.8 |
108 | BRENANN VANCE | JR | 220 | Elizabethton High School | -- | 28:02.5 |
109 | AVERY BRACK | SO | 753 | Science Hill High School | -- | 28:06.8 |
110 | ALLISON PRICE | 9 | 163 | Daniel Boone High School | -- | 28:20.7 |
111 | ANNIKA VINES | 9 | 293 | Greeneville High School | 69 | 28:33.0 |
112 | LACI JORDAN | SO | 1062 | West Greene High School | -- | 28:42.8 |
113 | CALLIE RICE | SO | 192 | David Crockett High School | -- | 28:55.9 |
114 | ELAINA LEWIS | JR | 145 | Cocke County High School | 70 | 29:02.6 |
115 | ALYSSA SHELTON | SO | 148 | Cocke County High School | 71 | 29:03.2 |
116 | REESE OTTINGER | 9 | 786 | South Greene High School | -- | 29:04.8 |
117 | CALLIE FELTY | 9 | 331 | John S. Battle | 72 | 29:23.3 |
118 | DELIA LOY | SO | 575 | Providence Academy | -- | 29:34.9 |
119 | KAITLYN NELSON | SO | 957 | Unicoi Co. High School | 73 | 30:03.8 |
120 | ARIYANA GREEN | SO | 1101 | West Ridge High School | -- | 30:33.9 |
121 | MEGAN ATCHISON | SO | 1059 | West Greene High School | -- | 30:50.0 |
122 | HAILEY WILKINSON | 9 | 100 | Chuckey-Doak High School | -- | 30:52.7 |
123 | ANNA GARDNER | SO | 332 | John S. Battle | 74 | 31:03.1 |
124 | VICTORIA HOLT | SR | 783 | South Greene High School | -- | 31:07.5 |
125 | ELLA AKERS | JR | 315 | Jefferson County High School | 75 | 31:18.9 |
126 | MAIGA FATONMATA | SO | 187 | David Crockett High School | -- | 31:42.4 |
127 | GRACE EVANS | SR | 287 | Greeneville High School | 76 | 31:46.6 |
128 | GRETA ROSENTHAL | 9 | 47 | Asheville | -- | 32:06.9 |
129 | CAMERON POPLARCHIK | SR | 576 | Providence Academy | -- | 32:16.6 |
130 | RAIN RIDDLE | 9 | 164 | Daniel Boone High School | -- | 32:18.2 |
131 | ALYSSA WORD | 9 | 519 | Morristown-East High School | -- | 32:58.8 |
132 | LILLY MCDONALD | SR | 291 | Greeneville High School | -- | 33:14.1 |
133 | ISABELLA ABRAM | 9 | 752 | Science Hill High School | -- | 33:46.6 |
134 | ALANAH PARRISH | 9 | 770 | Science Hill High School | -- | 34:17.3 |
135 | KORAH SLAUSON | JR | 131 | Cloudland High School | -- | 34:20.6 |
136 | MACY HINKLE | JR | 1061 | West Greene High School | -- | 34:52.9 |
137 | ABBI DISHNER | SO | 936 | Tennessee High School | 77 | 35:06.1 |
138 | AUDREY EDWARDS | 9 | 872 | Sullivan East High School | 78 | 37:15.1 |
139 | KARRAH DEAN | 9 | 956 | Unicoi Co. High School | 79 | 38:04.4 |
140 | MOLLY JOHNSON | SO | 937 | Tennessee High School | 80 | 38:07.1 |
141 | DANIELLE BRYANT | 9 | 955 | Unicoi Co. High School | 81 | 43:08.6 |
CLAUDIA BOOHER | JR | 329 | John S. Battle | -- | DNF | |
BRIN COPP | JR | 755 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
JUNE COPP | 9 | 756 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
GILLIAN HOLT | JR | 763 | Science Hill High School | -- | DNF | |
PEYTON COUCH | JR | 536 | Morristown-West High School | -- | DNF | |
LANI HELTON | JR | 541 | Morristown-West High School | -- | DNF | |
SYDNEY DOANE | 9 | 286 | Greeneville High School | -- | DNF | |
CATE OAKES | 9 | 292 | Greeneville High School | -- | DNF | |
KATIE KROL | SO | 784 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
MACI LANDERS | SR | 785 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
MARIAH SCRUGGS | 9 | 788 | South Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
SYDNEY GREENE | SO | 205 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
CHOLE LOWE | 9 | 206 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
PRESLEY RASOR | JR | 207 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
MADDIE WEATHERALL | SR | 208 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
EVELYN YANG | SO | 209 | Dobyns Bennett High School | -- | DNF | |
HELAINA BERNEDO | SO | 993 | University School of Johnson Cit | -- | DNF | |
MATTIE CLARK PALME | JR | 45 | Asheville | -- | DNF | |
SANDI JONES | SO | 336 | John S. Battle | -- | DNF | |
CAITLIN LAMBERT | JR | 338 | John S. Battle | -- | DNF | |
MACY ODUM | 9 | 341 | John S. Battle | -- | DNF | |
ALYSSA CHAPPELL | SR | 1010 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
SYDNEY HAMILTON | JR | 1011 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
MADISON LAWSON | JR | 1012 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
ELIZA SMITH | JR | 1014 | Volunteer High School | -- | DNF | |
MAGGIE HOWLAND | JR | 218 | Elizabethton High School | -- | DNF | |
LILLIANA FARIS | SO | 574 | Providence Academy | -- | DNF | |
KAYDENCE SWEAT | 9 | 132 | Cloudland High School | -- | DNF | |
AMAURA LAUDIE | SO | 28 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
CARYS WEDDLE | SO | 33 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
ABIGAIL DECKER | SO | 185 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
CHELSEA JENNINGS | 9 | 188 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
ASHLYNN ROY | JR | 193 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
CAMI SMITH | SO | 194 | David Crockett High School | -- | DNF | |
MEREDITH MOSES | 9 | 94 | Cherokee High School | -- | DNF | |
FELICITY DARBY | 9 | 935 | Tennessee High School | -- | DNF | |
JOCELYN LOPEZ | JR | 517 | Morristown-East High School | -- | DNF | |
MOLLIE JOHNSON | SO | 319 | Jefferson County High School | -- | DNF | |
HAILEY SOLOMON | SO | 1063 | West Greene High School | -- | DNF | |
SOPHIA TAYLOR | 9 | 1064 | West Greene High School | -- | DNF |
Race #3
Elementry 1 mile
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grandview Middle School | 55 | 1-7-11-15-21(28)(33) | 38:10 |
2 | West Side Elementary School | 58 | 5-9-12-13-19(26)(31) | 38:17 |
3 | Ashley Academy | 80 | 3-4-14-25-34(35)(39) | 39:58 |
4 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 94 | 8-10-16-24-36 | 41:20 |
5 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 109 | 17-18-22-23-29(40)(41) | 42:37 |
6 | Lamar Middle School | 181 | 6-30-38-51-56 | 52:50 |
7 | St. Mary's School | 184 | 20-27-42-47-48(54) | 51:09 |
8 | Rush Strong School | 186 | 2-43-44-45-52(55)(57) | 52:59 |
9 | Fall Branch Middle School | 214 | 32-37-46-49-50(53)(58) | 53:48 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLISTER TEAL | 1171 | Unattached | -- | 6:14.0 | |
2 | ABE KICKLITER | 5 | 137 | Cocke County High School | -- | 6:41.4 |
3 | GAVIN TATE | 5 | 258 | Grandview Middle School | 1 | 6:43.1 |
4 | ZACH BOLDEN | 5 | 691 | Rush Strong School | 2 | 6:45.1 |
5 | IRIS GEWELKE | 5 | 69 | Ashley Academy | 3 | 6:49.8 |
6 | BRAXTON LOWRY | 5 | 57 | Ashley Academy | 4 | 6:50.5 |
7 | PARKER LEWIS | 4 | 1116 | West Side Elementary School | 5 | 6:51.4 |
8 | LANDON WELCH | 2 | 1021 | Washburn Middle School | -- | 6:53.3 |
9 | MCKINLEY NORRIS | 5 | 941 | Unattached | -- | 6:57.5 |
10 | HANNAH WARD | 5 | 403 | Lamar Middle School | 6 | 7:03.6 |
11 | AUBREY HUDNALL | 1183 | Unattached | -- | 7:04.8 | |
12 | SAM CORBITT | 5 | 246 | Grandview Middle School | 7 | 7:06.3 |
13 | AUGUSTINE TEAL | 1173 | Unattached | -- | 7:09.0 | |
14 | CHELSEA METCALF | 5 | 550 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 8 | 7:16.9 |
15 | TY JENSON | 1172 | Unattached | -- | 7:23.6 | |
16 | WYATT WALKER | 4 | 1184 | Unattached | -- | 7:24.7 |
17 | BARNES HOPLAND | 4 | 1114 | West Side Elementary School | 9 | 7:25.1 |
18 | ELIN BRYAN | 5 | 1177 | Unattached | -- | 7:28.4 |
19 | TUCKER SAUCEMAN | 4 | 549 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 10 | 7:37.3 |
20 | CHLOE PUCKETT | 5 | 1086 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 7:38.2 |
21 | ATTICUS BAKER | 4 | 243 | Grandview Middle School | 11 | 7:45.8 |
22 | RYAN PRESNELL | 4 | 1119 | West Side Elementary School | 12 | 7:50.6 |
23 | HANLEY DIAZ | 4 | 1109 | West Side Elementary School | 13 | 7:54.6 |
24 | ELSEY BATTEL | 4 | 1180 | Unattached | -- | 8:04.3 |
25 | CHANDON AZIMA | 3 | 52 | Ashley Academy | 14 | 8:07.5 |
26 | COLTON SERGENT | 5 | 257 | Grandview Middle School | 15 | 8:07.7 |
27 | LEVI CONRAD | 3 | 546 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 16 | 8:09.7 |
28 | CHRISTIAN FRANKLIN | 3 | 350 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 17 | 8:11.1 |
29 | CHARLIE GREENE | 5 | 352 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 18 | 8:12.8 |
30 | ELISHA DIAZ | 3 | 1108 | West Side Elementary School | 19 | 8:15.0 |
31 | LIAM WALKER | 4 | 1185 | Unattached | -- | 8:21.3 |
32 | BURTON LANGLEY | 3 | 811 | St. Mary's School | 20 | 8:23.1 |
33 | NOELI HALL | 5 | 266 | Grandview Middle School | 21 | 8:27.3 |
34 | HENRY SAULS | 3 | 355 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 22 | 8:31.4 |
35 | JACK GREENE | 2 | 353 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 23 | 8:39.6 |
36 | MAKIYA KELLEY | 5 | 946 | Unattached | -- | 8:41.0 |
37 | RYLEIGH SCHOFIELD | 4 | 551 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 24 | 8:41.8 |
38 | KATHERINE KROEGER | 3 | 74 | Ashley Academy | 25 | 8:50.0 |
39 | COLIN WHITEHEAD | 4 | 1121 | West Side Elementary School | 26 | 8:53.8 |
40 | JONAS LAWSON | 3 | 813 | St. Mary's School | 27 | 8:56.6 |
41 | LEVI RITTER | 2 | 1020 | Washburn Middle School | -- | 8:57.2 |
42 | AUDREY HALE | 5 | 945 | Unattached | -- | 8:57.6 |
43 | ANSLEY NUTTER | 4 | 767 | Science Hill High School | -- | 8:59.9 |
44 | SAVANNAH DUNBAR | 5 | 265 | Grandview Middle School | 28 | 9:00.1 |
45 | ANNA FRANKLIN | 5 | 361 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 29 | 9:02.0 |
46 | ANNA LEE | 3 | 1181 | Unattached | -- | 9:03.3 |
47 | EMILY STEVENSON | 3 | 1179 | Unattached | -- | 9:04.0 |
48 | OLIVIA WARD | 1 | 404 | Lamar Middle School | 30 | 9:04.7 |
49 | GRIFFIN GARNER | 5 | 1113 | West Side Elementary School | 31 | 9:05.0 |
50 | AYDEN STURGILL | 5 | 238 | Fall Branch Middle School | 32 | 9:06.4 |
51 | BRAYDEN SERGENT | 5 | 256 | Grandview Middle School | 33 | 9:07.2 |
52 | TEMPERENCE BELCHER | 5 | 1178 | Unattached | -- | 9:09.0 |
53 | KIRSTEN HARRISON | 4 | 267 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 9:10.9 |
54 | IAN NEWLON | 3 | 254 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 9:12.4 |
55 | GABI CURTIS | 4 | 263 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 9:15.5 |
56 | OLIVIA NEELEY | 4 | 270 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 9:15.7 |
57 | AMELIA RAFAI | 3 | 76 | Ashley Academy | 34 | 9:20.3 |
58 | TILL WEBB | 3 | 61 | Ashley Academy | 35 | 9:27.7 |
59 | JAYTHAN DARNELL | 4 | 547 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | 36 | 9:34.4 |
60 | WYLEIGH STEFFEE | 5 | 1135 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 9:35.1 |
61 | BRENT CHATMAN | 3 | 225 | Fall Branch Middle School | 37 | 9:35.4 |
62 | LILY BATES | 4 | 261 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 9:38.7 |
63 | AISLYNN SEAGROVES | 5 | 1187 | Unattached | -- | 9:41.3 |
64 | TYLER LOVE | 4 | 392 | Lamar Middle School | 38 | 9:43.6 |
65 | HAVEN NUTTER | 0 | 768 | Science Hill High School | -- | 9:43.9 |
66 | CHARLOTTE ABEL | 4 | 62 | Ashley Academy | 39 | 10:01.4 |
67 | LIA OLINGER | 3 | 365 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 40 | 10:01.9 |
68 | SARAH FARROUKI | 5 | 67 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:03.4 |
69 | ETHAN MILLER | 5 | 58 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:08.7 |
70 | OTIS SAULS | 4 | 356 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 41 | 10:13.7 |
71 | MATTHEW TRAVIS | 1182 | Unattached | -- | 10:39.1 | |
72 | PRESTON ROBERTS | 5 | 59 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:50.4 |
73 | ELLIE SANDERS | 3 | 77 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:55.2 |
74 | ETHAN EDMONDSON | 3 | 1110 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 10:55.3 |
75 | CHARLESTON LANGLEY | 1 | 812 | St. Mary's School | 42 | 10:57.8 |
76 | CYLAR MARTIN | 5 | 698 | Rush Strong School | 43 | 10:58.3 |
77 | THEODORE BERRY | 3 | 53 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:58.6 |
78 | BRINNLEY FOULK | 3 | 68 | Ashley Academy | -- | 10:59.0 |
79 | GRANT ACUFF | 0 | 1018 | Washburn Middle School | -- | 10:59.3 |
80 | CONNOR WARD | 3 | 1120 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 10:59.8 |
81 | MONTI ATKINS | 5 | 689 | Rush Strong School | 44 | 11:01.0 |
82 | KAYLEE KING | 5 | 712 | Rush Strong School | 45 | 11:06.5 |
83 | DANIEL COLLINS | 3 | 226 | Fall Branch Middle School | 46 | 11:10.5 |
84 | KEANA ADAMS | 5 | 1122 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 11:16.9 |
85 | THEODORE GREGORY | 2 | 807 | St. Mary's School | 47 | 11:19.1 |
86 | SOFIA COOPER | 3 | 823 | St. Mary's School | 48 | 11:32.3 |
87 | LAYLA BRIDGER | 4 | 1124 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 11:44.1 |
88 | ANNELISE WRIGHT | 4 | 1140 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 11:48.2 |
89 | JOLENE LOONEY | 3 | 241 | Fall Branch Middle School | 49 | 11:56.9 |
90 | BRYSON NEELEY | 3 | 235 | Fall Branch Middle School | 50 | 11:58.5 |
91 | A.J. KEYS | 4 | 250 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 12:05.5 |
92 | ERIN BALDRIGE | 2 | 396 | Lamar Middle School | 51 | 12:29.7 |
93 | SARAH WILSON | 3 | 1139 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 12:29.9 |
94 | GRETA GARNER | 3 | 1128 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 12:31.2 |
95 | COLBY GARST | 4 | 694 | Rush Strong School | 52 | 13:08.4 |
96 | LILY JOHNSON | 3 | 234 | Fall Branch Middle School | 53 | 13:08.8 |
97 | MARLEI TURNER | 5 | 1138 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 14:08.0 |
98 | JOSEPHINE GREGORY | 0 | 824 | St. Mary's School | 54 | 14:18.7 |
99 | OLIVIA GARCIA | 5 | 707 | Rush Strong School | 55 | 14:19.9 |
100 | LORINN GRAY | 1 | 400 | Lamar Middle School | 56 | 14:28.0 |
101 | PATRICIA LINGERFELT | 3 | 1132 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 14:29.0 |
102 | SOPHIA GARCIA | 5 | 708 | Rush Strong School | 57 | 14:43.2 |
103 | KATHERINE CLOPTON | 3 | 66 | Ashley Academy | -- | 15:13.1 |
104 | ABIGAIL CAUDLE | 3 | 65 | Ashley Academy | -- | 15:21.0 |
105 | SOHIA DENTON | 5 | 240 | Fall Branch Middle School | 58 | 15:23.6 |
106 | GRACIE BLEVINS | 2 | 150 | Cornerstone Christian Academy | -- | 11:21:38.9 |
107 | AMELIA HEATON | 3 | 1129 | West Side Elementary School | -- | 11:22:17.7 |
KATIE AYSCUE | 4 | 358 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | DNF | |
BODE WARD | 5 | 943 | Unattached | -- | DNF | |
REMINGTON WITTMAN | 5 | 944 | Unattached | -- | DNF | |
TIMOTHY MCCLELLAN | 6 | 699 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
JAYLON BOSWELL | 3 | 222 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CARLYLE GRAY | 3 | 231 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
SYDNIE HALL | 4 | 232 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
VIOLET HOOVER | 5 | 73 | Ashley Academy | -- | DNF | |
CADENCE ANGLIN | 5 | 1078 | West Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CLAIRE CREWS | 5 | 1080 | West Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
LEAH PETERS | 5 | 1085 | West Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JAYDEN JEFFERS | 4 | 548 | Nolachuckey Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
RAEDEN HASHIMOTO | 5 | 248 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ABIGAIL HERSEY | 5 | 268 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CALVIN DENNIS | 1186 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | ||
JUDE BARNETT | 3 | 1106 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
MADELYN BLEVINS | 5 | 1123 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
LEVI CECIL | 4 | 1107 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
HARPER COLLATE | 3 | 1125 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
MAKENNA EVERHARDT | 4 | 1126 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
WESTON FRANKLIN | 5 | 1111 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
JEANENE FRECKLETON | 3 | 1127 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
MICAH GARLAND | 5 | 1112 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
KARA HUBBARD | 6 | 1130 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
ATLEY HUNSINGER | 5 | 1115 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
ISABELLE HURLEY | 4 | 1131 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
BOONE MINK | 3 | 1117 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
MADDOX PICKEL | 5 | 1118 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
PIPPA RAINEY | 3 | 1133 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
HAYDEN RICHARDSON | 5 | 1134 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
AUBRY SZABO | 5 | 1136 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF | |
ANNA LEE TREADWAY | 3 | 1137 | West Side Elementary School | -- | DNF |
Race #4
Middle School Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 32 | 1-2-6-8-15(17)(24) | 1:03:08 |
2 | Robinson Middle School | 89 | 4-12-13-29-31(50)(69) | 1:06:00 |
3 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 119 | 3-14-25-36-41(46)(89) | 1:07:57 |
4 | Watauga Middle School | 154 | 7-9-33-48-57(58)(72) | 1:09:16 |
5 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 175 | 10-26-27-53-59(64)(78) | 1:10:12 |
6 | Rogersville City School | 243 | 19-28-54-56-86(104) | 1:13:28 |
7 | Sullivan East Middle School | 257 | 16-42-47-65-87(114)(128) | 1:14:38 |
8 | Abingdon High School | 263 | 18-22-23-81-119(148) | 1:14:26 |
9 | Providence Academy Middle School | 276 | 20-30-35-74-117(150) | 1:14:52 |
10 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 294 | 32-40-44-85-93(107)(127) | 1:15:59 |
11 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 345 | 39-61-63-70-112(115)(118) | 1:18:09 |
12 | West Greene Middle School | 355 | 45-68-75-77-90(100)(102) | 1:18:42 |
13 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 386 | 37-71-88-94-96(110)(123) | 1:19:49 |
14 | Grandview Middle School | 390 | 38-62-79-95-116(146)(149) | 1:20:09 |
15 | Sullivan Central Middle | 391 | 34-80-82-97-98(103)(126) | 1:20:15 |
16 | Lamar Middle School | 394 | 43-51-55-121-124(133)(151) | 1:20:52 |
17 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 403 | 5-21-108-134-135(147)(153) | 1:23:47 |
18 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 408 | 67-73-83-84-101(109)(113) | 1:21:02 |
19 | Meadowview Middle School | 433 | 11-76-106-111-129(132)(143) | 1:22:14 |
20 | St. Mary's School | 496 | 52-91-92-125-136(144)(145) | 1:26:41 |
21 | Fall Branch Middle School | 535 | 49-99-120-130-137(142)(155) | 1:29:09 |
22 | Rush Strong School | 573 | 60-105-131-138-139(141) | 1:33:01 |
23 | North Greene Middle School | 634 | 66-122-140-152-154 | 1:46:12 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAM KELLEY | 7 | 424 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1 | 12:20.8 |
2 | BROCK WILHJELM | 8 | 453 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 2 | 12:21.7 |
3 | CJ VANCE | 8 | 378 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 3 | 12:36.0 |
4 | HUDSON CLABAUGH | 7 | 616 | Robinson Middle School | 4 | 12:36.1 |
5 | FISHER BATTEL | 8 | 597 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 5 | 12:37.4 |
6 | BRYSON WILHJELM | 8 | 454 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 6 | 12:38.3 |
7 | CALVIN ZWETSLLOOT | 8 | 1031 | Watauga Middle School | 7 | 12:40.5 |
8 | JALEN WELCH | 7 | 449 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 8 | 12:41.4 |
9 | MILES KIMBROUGH | 8 | 1025 | Watauga Middle School | 9 | 12:48.8 |
10 | JONATHAN RIVERA | 8 | 1157 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 10 | 12:53.4 |
11 | JONATHAN ARIAS-ORTA | 6 | 487 | Meadowview Middle School | 11 | 12:55.9 |
12 | BEN AKERS | 7 | 610 | Robinson Middle School | 12 | 12:58.9 |
13 | NOAH WATKINS | 7 | 643 | Robinson Middle School | 13 | 13:03.0 |
14 | CARVER TURLEY | 7 | 377 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 14 | 13:05.0 |
15 | ELI JENKINS | 6 | 423 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 15 | 13:05.1 |
16 | TAKODA CROWDER | 8 | 878 | Sullivan East Middle School | 16 | 13:08.6 |
17 | DAVIS BRITT | 8 | 408 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 17 | 13:13.9 |
18 | LUKE GIBSON | 8 | 7 | Abingdon High School | 18 | 13:18.2 |
19 | HOLDEN SATTLER | 8 | 673 | Rogersville City School | 19 | 13:19.9 |
20 | CHASE BALLARD | 8 | 581 | Providence Academy Middle School | 20 | 13:26.2 |
21 | MIKAH GUINN | 8 | 600 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 21 | 13:26.7 |
22 | MICHAEL MAXFIELD | 8 | 8 | Abingdon High School | 22 | 13:27.9 |
23 | PARLEY STATON | 7 | 17 | Abingdon High School | 23 | 13:30.2 |
24 | OLIVER TEAL | 7 | 442 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 24 | 13:30.9 |
25 | CONNER CALLISON | 7 | 367 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 25 | 13:33.3 |
26 | REECE VERNON | 8 | 942 | Unattached | -- | 13:35.3 |
27 | CHAD DALTON | 8 | 1153 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 26 | 13:35.8 |
28 | JAXON CRAFT | 7 | 1152 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 27 | 13:39.0 |
29 | NOAH HAWK | 8 | 670 | Rogersville City School | 28 | 13:40.1 |
30 | ISAAC HELPHINSTINE | 7 | 625 | Robinson Middle School | 29 | 13:40.7 |
31 | BRADEN MILLER | 7 | 584 | Providence Academy Middle School | 30 | 13:40.8 |
32 | CHRISTOPHER EGAN | 8 | 618 | Robinson Middle School | 31 | 13:41.1 |
33 | JACOB JENKINS | 8 | 907 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 32 | 13:48.8 |
34 | GRADY GATES | 7 | 1023 | Watauga Middle School | 33 | 13:51.3 |
35 | GARRETT MCDONALD | 7 | 429 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:03.4 |
36 | WILL EMMERT | 8 | 418 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:05.1 |
37 | EZEKIEL POSTELL | 7 | 839 | Sullivan Central Middle | 34 | 14:06.0 |
38 | RHYS O'BRYANT | 8 | 585 | Providence Academy Middle School | 35 | 14:06.0 |
39 | REID NESHAT | 7 | 431 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:08.0 |
40 | JAY MOORE | 8 | 375 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 36 | 14:09.0 |
41 | GABRIEL KING | 8 | 969 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 37 | 14:12.0 |
42 | BODE WARD | 5 | 943 | Unattached | -- | 14:14.6 |
43 | COOPER WELLS | 8 | 450 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:16.9 |
44 | LUKE KRELL | 8 | 252 | Grandview Middle School | 38 | 14:24.4 |
45 | BRAXTON RASNAKE | 8 | 896 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 39 | 14:24.6 |
46 | CAMDEN DOWNES | 7 | 414 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:26.3 |
47 | WILLIAM SNODGRASS | 8 | 909 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 40 | 14:26.9 |
48 | HUDSON BERRY | 6 | 406 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:30.7 |
49 | GRIFFIN LEATHERS | 7 | 372 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 41 | 14:33.3 |
50 | JJ FRANKLIN | 7 | 351 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | 14:34.7 |
51 | GABRIEL DURHAM | 8 | 415 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:36.0 |
52 | JOSH TURPIN | 8 | 883 | Sullivan East Middle School | 42 | 14:38.3 |
53 | PARKER MCCROSKEY | 8 | 325 | John S. Battle | -- | 14:39.5 |
54 | NATHAN STEVENS | 6 | 393 | Lamar Middle School | 43 | 14:39.9 |
55 | OWEN LEWIS | 7 | 427 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:42.9 |
56 | JUDSON STEFFEE | 8 | 910 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 44 | 14:45.4 |
57 | ELIJAH WILLIAMS | 8 | 1077 | West Greene Middle School | 45 | 14:45.6 |
58 | BENJAMIN HULL | 6 | 421 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:47.1 |
59 | ANDERSON NOE | 7 | 376 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 46 | 14:48.2 |
60 | JOHN HENDERLITE | 8 | 879 | Sullivan East Middle School | 47 | 14:50.0 |
61 | BRIAN NEWMARK | 7 | 1028 | Watauga Middle School | 48 | 14:50.8 |
62 | GABRIEL SHEPHERD | 6 | 237 | Fall Branch Middle School | 49 | 14:52.4 |
63 | DANIEL MCNABB | 7 | 630 | Robinson Middle School | 50 | 14:52.6 |
64 | GARNET PRESTON | 7 | 434 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:53.3 |
65 | MALACHI CURTIS | 8 | 390 | Lamar Middle School | 51 | 14:54.3 |
66 | JUDE LAWSON | 7 | 814 | St. Mary's School | 52 | 14:56.9 |
67 | KEATON BIERY | 6 | 1151 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 53 | 14:57.2 |
68 | CLAY HOUCK | 8 | 671 | Rogersville City School | 54 | 14:58.0 |
69 | WILLIAM DAVENPORT | 7 | 413 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:59.0 |
70 | JACK CAMPBELL | 6 | 409 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:59.7 |
71 | HOLDEN LEONARD | 8 | 391 | Lamar Middle School | 55 | 15:02.1 |
72 | BRAYDON HAUN | 8 | 669 | Rogersville City School | 56 | 15:02.9 |
73 | SILAS POWELL | 8 | 1029 | Watauga Middle School | 57 | 15:04.5 |
74 | NOAH PHILLIPS | 8 | 433 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:04.5 |
75 | CAMERON NANCE | 8 | 1027 | Watauga Middle School | 58 | 15:05.9 |
76 | BRIAN RAMIREZ FRANKO | 6 | 1156 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 59 | 15:06.8 |
77 | GEORGE BOLDEN | 8 | 690 | Rush Strong School | 60 | 15:07.1 |
78 | DANE MUSICK | 8 | 894 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 61 | 15:07.7 |
79 | ELI TEILHET | 8 | 443 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:08.6 |
80 | CASH NWEZE | 8 | 255 | Grandview Middle School | 62 | 15:13.2 |
81 | DYLAN VAUGHN | 8 | 897 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 63 | 15:15.8 |
82 | MEKHI YOCUM | 7 | 455 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:21.1 |
83 | RYDER SMITH | 6 | 1159 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 64 | 15:28.9 |
84 | JORDAN KAYLOR | 6 | 881 | Sullivan East Middle School | 65 | 15:31.3 |
85 | MICHAEL JOHNSON | 8 | 555 | North Greene Middle School | 66 | 15:33.1 |
86 | BLAKE LIPPARD | 8 | 112 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 67 | 15:34.9 |
87 | AUSTIN SPRADLING | 8 | 1075 | West Greene Middle School | 68 | 15:35.1 |
88 | GREGORY AARON HENSLEY | 8 | 627 | Robinson Middle School | 69 | 15:38.3 |
89 | SHEPHERD JOHNSON | 8 | 893 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 70 | 15:40.8 |
90 | CURTIS TODD | 6 | 975 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 71 | 15:41.4 |
91 | ELIJAH HEALY | 8 | 1024 | Watauga Middle School | 72 | 15:44.0 |
92 | GAVIN CRUM | 8 | 105 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 73 | 15:45.9 |
93 | BOBBY SCOTT | 8 | 435 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:48.6 |
94 | WILLIAM MCNEIL | 7 | 583 | Providence Academy Middle School | 74 | 15:50.8 |
95 | HUNTER FRANKLIN | 6 | 1069 | West Greene Middle School | 75 | 15:50.9 |
96 | DIEGO VENTURA | 8 | 496 | Meadowview Middle School | 76 | 15:53.6 |
97 | ETHAN CARPENTER | 8 | 1066 | West Greene Middle School | 77 | 15:56.6 |
98 | CALEB ALEXANDER | 6 | 1149 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 78 | 15:58.7 |
99 | COLBY CASH | 8 | 245 | Grandview Middle School | 79 | 15:59.0 |
100 | FRANKIE ZIMMERMAN | 8 | 357 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | -- | 16:03.3 |
101 | SEAN SCOTT | 8 | 436 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:06.9 |
102 | MATTHEW GILLENWATER | 7 | 680 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | 16:07.6 |
103 | NICHOLAS PADGETT | 6 | 838 | Sullivan Central Middle | 80 | 16:09.9 |
104 | GABE NEWMAN | 6 | 632 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:10.6 |
105 | REMY STEINHEBER | 6 | 1030 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 16:13.3 |
106 | CALE BASS | 6 | 613 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:17.9 |
107 | BRAYDEN BRANSCOMB | 8 | 3 | Abingdon High School | 81 | 16:18.9 |
108 | ELI HAYES | 8 | 832 | Sullivan Central Middle | 82 | 16:20.6 |
109 | HANK WELLS | 6 | 451 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:21.0 |
110 | ELI NEAS | 8 | 116 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 83 | 16:21.1 |
111 | BENJAMIN MERRILL | 6 | 115 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 84 | 16:21.6 |
112 | MICHAEL SUGGS | 6 | 911 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 85 | 16:22.2 |
113 | ELI SHOUN | 8 | 1158 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | 16:22.6 |
114 | AJ MCAULAY | 8 | 1026 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 16:23.1 |
115 | JACK CARLSON | 8 | 410 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:25.5 |
116 | WILL HARTLEY | 7 | 623 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:26.9 |
117 | ISAAC BRYAN | 7 | 668 | Rogersville City School | 86 | 16:27.1 |
118 | ALDAIR ORTIZ | 8 | 882 | Sullivan East Middle School | 87 | 16:30.0 |
119 | CODY ANDERS | 8 | 960 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 88 | 16:30.3 |
120 | CEDRIC JONES | 6 | 371 | Lakeway Christian Academy | 89 | 16:32.0 |
121 | ROWAN STOUT | 7 | 439 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:32.8 |
122 | TRENT FRANKLIN | 6 | 1070 | West Greene Middle School | 90 | 16:33.6 |
123 | CARSON CHAMPNEY | 5 | 804 | St. Mary's School | 91 | 16:34.9 |
124 | SAMUEL REILLY | 6 | 815 | St. Mary's School | 92 | 16:35.4 |
125 | DONNIE HORAN | 6 | 906 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 93 | 16:35.5 |
126 | NOAH CHURCH | 7 | 963 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 94 | 16:39.9 |
127 | JACOB SMITH | 7 | 438 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:41.4 |
128 | LUKAS EASTERLING | 7 | 247 | Grandview Middle School | 95 | 16:44.3 |
129 | AUSTIN FALK | 8 | 965 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 96 | 16:45.5 |
130 | BRAXTON WILLIAMS | 6 | 380 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 16:47.1 |
131 | COLT ROBERTS | 7 | 841 | Sullivan Central Middle | 97 | 16:48.4 |
132 | MASON WAGNER | 7 | 844 | Sullivan Central Middle | 98 | 16:50.0 |
133 | JP MORRIS | 6 | 631 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:53.2 |
134 | JACOB FEATHERS | 6 | 228 | Fall Branch Middle School | 99 | 16:55.2 |
135 | DALLAS WILLIAMS | 6 | 1076 | West Greene Middle School | 100 | 16:56.7 |
136 | BRYANT WALKER | 7 | 120 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 101 | 16:58.3 |
137 | FRITZ HAGEMEIER | 6 | 419 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:59.3 |
138 | JOE REAMS | 7 | 1074 | West Greene Middle School | 102 | 16:59.8 |
139 | EASTON HOPPER | 7 | 420 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:00.2 |
140 | LEMUEL SCHWARTZ | 7 | 843 | Sullivan Central Middle | 103 | 17:00.4 |
141 | BRADY THOMPSON | 7 | 1145 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | 17:01.7 |
142 | KALEB TURNER | 8 | 674 | Rogersville City School | 104 | 17:04.1 |
143 | BROCK TAYLOR | 8 | 440 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:08.7 |
144 | CHARLIE WALKER | 8 | 447 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:09.2 |
145 | NOAH LUDY | 8 | 697 | Rush Strong School | 105 | 17:11.5 |
146 | YOSHUA BLANCO | 8 | 488 | Meadowview Middle School | 106 | 17:12.5 |
147 | CARL VOGT | 6 | 912 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 107 | 17:20.3 |
148 | GRAYSON TUCKER | 7 | 602 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 108 | 17:25.1 |
149 | COLLIN LOVINS | 6 | 113 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 109 | 17:25.1 |
150 | LUCAS TYSINGER | 7 | 446 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:26.7 |
151 | JOEL AROCHE | 6 | 612 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 17:26.9 |
152 | MICAH JENKINS | 8 | 790 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 17:28.7 |
153 | COLTON HAWKINS | 7 | 967 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 110 | 17:29.1 |
154 | YAEL CRUZ | 7 | 489 | Meadowview Middle School | 111 | 17:29.9 |
155 | NOAH CASE | 7 | 789 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 17:35.9 |
156 | TYLER JENKINS | 6 | 628 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 17:37.9 |
157 | FLYNN BOTTCHER | 8 | 888 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 112 | 17:39.8 |
158 | KNOX MCAMIS | 6 | 114 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 113 | 17:40.3 |
159 | HAYDEN JONES | 7 | 880 | Sullivan East Middle School | 114 | 17:40.7 |
160 | CALVIN DEAN | 8 | 890 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 115 | 17:45.9 |
161 | ROMAN JAQUEZ | 7 | 249 | Grandview Middle School | 116 | 17:47.6 |
162 | COLT RUSHING | 6 | 587 | Providence Academy Middle School | 117 | 17:48.0 |
163 | IAN NEFF | 8 | 895 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 118 | 17:50.1 |
164 | ANDRUE COOK | 7 | 6 | Abingdon High School | 119 | 17:50.7 |
165 | CHANDLER BROXSON | 7 | 223 | Fall Branch Middle School | 120 | 17:55.6 |
166 | BRAYDEN ARCHER | 6 | 387 | Lamar Middle School | 121 | 17:56.0 |
167 | JACKSON BRITTON | 8 | 552 | North Greene Middle School | 122 | 18:01.6 |
168 | LANDON BROWN | 6 | 102 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 18:05.3 |
169 | JARED MENDOZA | 6 | 972 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 123 | 18:11.5 |
170 | MASON YOUNG | 7 | 1146 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | 18:13.7 |
171 | BOONE RICKER | 6 | 118 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 18:16.0 |
172 | SETH BALDRIGE | 6 | 388 | Lamar Middle School | 124 | 18:19.7 |
173 | JULIAN COOPER | 6 | 806 | St. Mary's School | 125 | 18:21.8 |
174 | ALTON POWELL | 6 | 840 | Sullivan Central Middle | 126 | 18:29.9 |
175 | LYNKIN CUTSHAW | 8 | 106 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 18:30.4 |
176 | GAVIN ANDERSON | 7 | 611 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 18:32.1 |
177 | ANDREW ALEXANDER | 6 | 903 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 127 | 18:36.7 |
178 | JAYDEN LASIC | 6 | 111 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 18:40.0 |
179 | JACOB MORRIS | 6 | 1072 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 18:41.2 |
180 | TIMMY WISE | 8 | 884 | Sullivan East Middle School | 128 | 18:42.0 |
181 | WILLIAM DELEON CRUZ | 6 | 490 | Meadowview Middle School | 129 | 18:42.1 |
182 | TATE WERNKE | 6 | 645 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 18:45.7 |
183 | BAILEY BAXTER | 8 | 221 | Fall Branch Middle School | 130 | 18:47.3 |
184 | JALEN WICKER | 7 | 452 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 18:49.6 |
185 | BROOKS EDMISTEN | 6 | 416 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 18:50.3 |
186 | HUDSON LEATHERS | 7 | 373 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 18:52.8 |
187 | BRADY EHRET | 8 | 1155 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | 18:54.5 |
188 | JACKSON OTTINGER | 7 | 791 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 18:57.0 |
189 | TAYLOR MAY | 7 | 428 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 18:57.8 |
190 | TANNER CREWS | 6 | 1067 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 19:02.2 |
191 | TRYSTYN EGGERS | 7 | 905 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 19:02.8 |
192 | GRIFFIN LEWIS | 8 | 426 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:02.9 |
193 | BRAYDEN RICKETTS | 6 | 638 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 19:04.6 |
194 | PAUL JOHNSON | 7 | 968 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 19:06.3 |
195 | GRADY REED | 6 | 637 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 19:07.0 |
196 | CONNOR SALLEY | 6 | 842 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 19:09.0 |
197 | JOHN HEATON DAVIS | 8 | 692 | Rush Strong School | 131 | 19:19.0 |
198 | CARTER CAVIN | 8 | 889 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | -- | 19:20.4 |
199 | CHARLIE ROJAS | 7 | 493 | Meadowview Middle School | 132 | 19:27.4 |
200 | KENDAL CALDWELL | 8 | 1065 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 19:28.1 |
201 | EVAN BRACK | 8 | 407 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:29.0 |
202 | PORTER STUART | 6 | 1160 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | 19:31.2 |
203 | JAREN CRAWFORD | 6 | 389 | Lamar Middle School | 133 | 19:31.9 |
204 | THOMAS BRUMMETT | 6 | 962 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 19:32.0 |
205 | BART OLSON | 6 | 432 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:37.6 |
206 | JACOB ROSS | 8 | 119 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 19:37.7 |
207 | CAYDEN LAWSON | 8 | 970 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 19:39.0 |
208 | GARYLEE HUFF | 7 | 109 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 19:40.2 |
209 | JP HENNAUX | 7 | 626 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 19:40.2 |
210 | ETHAN TRAVIS | 8 | 445 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:42.0 |
211 | CAMERON ARNOLD | 7 | 1150 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | 19:43.0 |
212 | JACOB HELVEY | 7 | 833 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 19:44.5 |
213 | PEYTON EDWARDS | 8 | 417 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:45.6 |
214 | ANTHONY MONNO | 7 | 837 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 19:52.3 |
215 | CARSON TAYLOR | 6 | 793 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 19:58.6 |
216 | WILLIAM ELY | 6 | 679 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | 20:05.3 |
217 | ZEKE CLAMAN | 6 | 598 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 134 | 20:06.5 |
218 | HAYDEN TUCKER | 6 | 603 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 135 | 20:11.2 |
219 | ISAAC BIENAIME | 8 | 803 | St. Mary's School | 136 | 20:11.9 |
220 | ASHTON MADEN | 7 | 971 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 20:14.2 |
221 | TRENTON BROWN | 8 | 103 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 20:16.2 |
222 | MASON DORSEY | 8 | 79 | Boones Creek Middle School | -- | 20:23.7 |
223 | ALEX BRITTON | 7 | 1141 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | 20:24.3 |
224 | KEITH SIMMONS | 6 | 973 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 20:26.6 |
225 | ADLER HAWKINS | 7 | 108 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 20:34.9 |
226 | CAIN CADEN | 8 | 224 | Fall Branch Middle School | 137 | 20:38.1 |
227 | ELIJAH LEWIS | 6 | 696 | Rush Strong School | 138 | 20:41.1 |
228 | ATLEY MONEY | 7 | 700 | Rush Strong School | 139 | 20:42.3 |
229 | CLAYTON SNYDER | 8 | 60 | Ashley Academy | -- | 20:43.2 |
230 | ADEN CULL | 6 | 964 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 20:48.9 |
231 | JACK KITZMILLER | 7 | 629 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 20:49.5 |
232 | BROOKS CHAPMAN | 6 | 553 | North Greene Middle School | 140 | 20:57.0 |
233 | PARKER DAWSON | 6 | 1068 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 21:03.6 |
234 | TREVOR TOWNE | 8 | 702 | Rush Strong School | 141 | 21:03.7 |
235 | TYSON COLLINS | 7 | 227 | Fall Branch Middle School | 142 | 21:07.7 |
236 | NATHANIEL JARNIGAN | 5 | 1019 | Washburn Middle School | -- | 21:13.4 |
237 | MARCOS MORALES | 6 | 492 | Meadowview Middle School | 143 | 21:21.9 |
238 | LOGAN BARRETT | 7 | 961 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 21:31.5 |
239 | LINCOLN CECIL | 7 | 411 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 21:34.0 |
240 | KEATS MINK | 6 | 908 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 21:37.9 |
241 | BEAU HILBERT | 8 | 892 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | -- | 21:39.7 |
242 | ZACHARY TAYLOR | 8 | 441 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 21:40.3 |
243 | BRADEN KOBIENIA | 7 | 810 | St. Mary's School | 144 | 21:40.5 |
244 | HARRISON CHAMPNEY | 6 | 805 | St. Mary's School | 145 | 21:55.2 |
245 | JOEL SKITT | 7 | 437 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 22:06.5 |
246 | WILLIAM VAUGH KILGORE | 8 | 251 | Grandview Middle School | 146 | 22:16.1 |
247 | DREW GILBERT | 6 | 599 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 147 | 22:39.6 |
248 | JACOB TAYLOR | 7 | 495 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | 22:43.1 |
249 | BENJAMIN PALAZZO | 8 | 117 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 22:43.2 |
250 | BLAKE PARMAN | 6 | 1073 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 22:43.6 |
251 | CAMERON GILMAN | 7 | 891 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | -- | 23:10.4 |
252 | ORRY PEERY | 7 | 634 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 23:18.2 |
253 | JAMES MILLER | 6 | 1071 | West Greene Middle School | -- | 23:21.2 |
254 | COLE PAYNE | 7 | 80 | Boones Creek Middle School | -- | 23:22.4 |
255 | SAMUEL ROUSHIA | 7 | 15 | Abingdon High School | 148 | 23:29.9 |
256 | CALVIN DENNIS | 1186 | Grandview Middle School | 149 | 23:32.6 | |
257 | SAM JOHNSON | 6 | 582 | Providence Academy Middle School | 150 | 23:48.8 |
258 | DANIEL CISNEROS | 8 | 104 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 23:50.5 |
259 | RYAN WALDREP | 6 | 394 | Lamar Middle School | 151 | 23:51.7 |
260 | CRAWFORD LILAVIVAT | 6 | 55 | Ashley Academy | -- | 23:54.7 |
261 | NOLAN VALENTINE | 8 | 557 | North Greene Middle School | 152 | 23:55.3 |
262 | MASON HOLT | 7 | 1143 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | 23:56.8 |
263 | CONNER RIVERS | 6 | 639 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 24:02.8 |
264 | KALEB BLANKENSHIP | 8 | 101 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 24:09.5 |
265 | ERIC LAGUNAS | 6 | 491 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | 24:35.2 |
266 | ZANE BAKER | 6 | 244 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 24:51.7 |
267 | LINCOLN GRAY | 7 | 107 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | 25:04.9 |
268 | JEREMY DIAMOND | 6 | 1154 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | 25:17.2 |
269 | ELI HAMPTON | 6 | 966 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 25:25.4 |
270 | EVAN RYANS | 6 | 601 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 153 | 25:37.2 |
271 | ANDREW WARD | 8 | 818 | St. Mary's School | -- | 25:44.1 |
272 | WILLIAM LASTRA | 6 | 253 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 25:48.2 |
273 | LIAM HENS | 5 | 808 | St. Mary's School | -- | 26:02.0 |
274 | CAHILL HARVEY | 6 | 624 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 26:15.8 |
275 | ZACK RIVERS | 6 | 640 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 26:55.4 |
276 | NATHAN ERBEN | 8 | 554 | North Greene Middle School | 154 | 27:45.0 |
277 | GRAYSON NEELEY | 6 | 236 | Fall Branch Middle School | 155 | 27:55.4 |
278 | GREYSON KING | 5 | 809 | St. Mary's School | -- | 28:01.2 |
279 | ASHTON JOHNSON | 6 | 233 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | 28:49.1 |
280 | CALEN ASHLEY | 7 | 321 | John S. Battle | -- | 29:31.2 |
CADEN JONES | 6 | 695 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
HUDSON CLEMENT | 7 | 412 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KING JACKSON | 8 | 422 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ANDREW LAMB | 8 | 425 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CARTER MCKINNEY | 7 | 430 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
TRENT THOMAS | 6 | 444 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JACOB WALSER | 6 | 448 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
WYATT TADDER | 6 | 556 | North Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
BRAXTON MARKHAM | 8 | 681 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KELLY MCLAIN | 6 | 682 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
TORIN SIMMONS | 6 | 683 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
COOPER COLE | 6 | 904 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | DNF | |
ARON SOTO | 6 | 974 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | DNF | |
AUSTIN WHITSON | 7 | 976 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | DNF | |
RONAN SMITH | 5 | 816 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
JAMES TINA | 5 | 817 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
WILLIAM WILES | 6 | 819 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
FORD WRIGHT | 8 | 820 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
JADEN TATE | 6 | 346 | John Sevier Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MATTHEW FERGUSON | 8 | 693 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
BRAYDEN TOMPKINS | 7 | 794 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
BRAYDEN MORGAN | 6 | 701 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
COREY WALDEN | 8 | 703 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
JORDAN GOOD | 6 | 229 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JOSEPH GOUGE | 8 | 230 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
TYLER VENTERS | 6 | 239 | Fall Branch Middle School | -- | DNF | |
LANDON SHEESLEY | 8 | 81 | Boones Creek Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JUDAH GRAHAM | 8 | 368 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | DNF | |
IKE WEBB | 7 | 379 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | DNF | |
NOAH BAILEY | 6 | 579 | Providence Academy Middle School | -- | DNF | |
SAM BAILEY | 5 | 580 | Providence Academy Middle School | -- | DNF | |
DANIEL RENNER | 6 | 586 | Providence Academy Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MASON SOLLIEN | 8 | 16 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
BRENSON COWAN | 6 | 830 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
AYDEN CROSS | 6 | 831 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
ASHER HUBBLE | 7 | 834 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
HEATH KERNS | 7 | 835 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
DYLAN MCCLOUD | 6 | 836 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
TRYSTEN WALDEN | 7 | 845 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
WALKER BISHOP | 6 | 614 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CADEN CALHOUN | 6 | 615 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ISAIAH COCLOUGH | 6 | 617 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ANDREW EMMETTE | 8 | 619 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
OLIVER FLANARY | 6 | 620 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
SEBASTIAN FLANARY | 7 | 621 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JAKE FOWLER | 6 | 622 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MICAH NUTT | 6 | 633 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
AVERY PULITZER | 8 | 635 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
VAUGHN PULITZER | 6 | 636 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
WYATT ROGERS | 8 | 641 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ROMAN THOMAS | 6 | 642 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
WAYLON WATTS | 6 | 644 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
TY WHITE | 6 | 646 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
LUCAS JOHNSON | 8 | 54 | Ashley Academy | -- | DNF | |
CONOR LILLEY | 7 | 56 | Ashley Academy | -- | DNF | |
MATTHEW SANTANA | 6 | 494 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
TRENT DARNELL | 5 | 1142 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | DNF | |
ELI SILVERS | 7 | 1144 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | DNF | |
WILL ANDERS | 8 | 242 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
WILLIAM JOHNSON | 8 | 110 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | DNF | |
WILL PHILLIPS | 7 | 672 | Rogersville City School | -- | DNF | |
LUKE BLEVINS | 6 | 877 | Sullivan East Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ELIJAH RICKER | 8 | 792 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF |
Race #5
Middle School Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watauga Middle School | 23 | 1-3-4-5-10(17)(24) | 1:05:12 |
2 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 34 | 2-6-7-8-11(12)(13) | 1:06:46 |
3 | Robinson Middle School | 101 | 9-15-19-28-30(33)(35) | 1:11:34 |
4 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 109 | 18-21-22-23-25(26)(41) | 1:12:22 |
5 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 198 | 16-38-43-50-51(97)(99) | 1:18:16 |
6 | Sullivan Central Middle | 212 | 31-36-40-52-53(61)(75) | 1:19:07 |
7 | Providence Academy Middle School | 246 | 29-47-49-59-62(65)(84) | 1:21:28 |
8 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 276 | 20-54-58-67-77(114) | 1:23:03 |
9 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 285 | 34-39-66-68-78(85)(101) | 1:23:51 |
10 | Meadowview Middle School | 315 | 42-48-63-69-93(95)(104) | 1:26:51 |
11 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 319 | 14-44-45-100-116(117)(118) | 1:32:44 |
12 | Grandview Middle School | 343 | 55-56-74-76-82(91)(98) | 1:27:37 |
13 | Rush Strong School | 359 | 32-57-87-89-94(120) | 1:29:59 |
14 | John S. Battle | 384 | 37-60-71-103-113(121) | 1:35:50 |
15 | West Greene Middle School | 410 | 27-73-79-109-122 | 1:42:36 |
16 | Abingdon High School | 415 | 46-72-86-105-106(111) | 1:38:19 |
17 | Ashley Academy | 437 | 70-80-83-92-112(119)(123) | 1:36:57 |
18 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 471 | 64-88-102-107-110 | 1:44:01 |
19 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 490 | 81-90-96-108-115 | 1:44:54 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALI TOWNSEND | 6 | 1050 | Watauga Middle School | 1 | 12:36.2 |
2 | LORRAINE RAINIE HUNTER | 7 | 467 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 2 | 12:51.2 |
3 | SYDNEY CATE TOWNSEND | 8 | 1051 | Watauga Middle School | 3 | 12:55.3 |
4 | CARRIE BRADBURY | 7 | 1034 | Watauga Middle School | 4 | 13:01.8 |
5 | JANE BEACH-VERHEY | 8 | 1032 | Watauga Middle School | 5 | 13:03.2 |
6 | MAHRI LAYNE | 7 | 471 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 6 | 13:12.4 |
7 | MYLEE JONES | 8 | 886 | Sullivan East Middle School | -- | 13:15.6 |
8 | MEGHAN MORSE | 8 | 474 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 7 | 13:21.9 |
9 | AVERY WHITSON | 6 | 483 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 8 | 13:27.5 |
10 | ELIZABETH COWARD | 7 | 675 | Rogersville City School | -- | 13:30.9 |
11 | ELIZABETH WILLIAMSON | 8 | 667 | Robinson Middle School | 9 | 13:32.8 |
12 | LILY KIMBROUGH | 6 | 1041 | Watauga Middle School | 10 | 13:35.1 |
13 | AVERY WONDERGEM | 8 | 485 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 11 | 13:52.6 |
14 | CAROLINE HALE | 7 | 465 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 12 | 13:54.0 |
15 | AVA NUTTER | 7 | 476 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 13 | 13:55.3 |
16 | BRAYDIN BARESEL | 7 | 977 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 14 | 13:55.5 |
17 | ALYSSA MAHON | 8 | 663 | Robinson Middle School | 15 | 13:58.4 |
18 | KARA DYKE | 7 | 1166 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 16 | 13:58.7 |
19 | JULINA ALLEN | 8 | 684 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | 14:06.1 |
20 | BAILEY COLLINS | 8 | 1037 | Watauga Middle School | 17 | 14:11.9 |
21 | HELEN HACKETT | 8 | 914 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 18 | 14:15.1 |
22 | MALIAH BROWN | 8 | 649 | Robinson Middle School | 19 | 14:15.4 |
23 | SARAH MUSSARD | 7 | 608 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 20 | 14:17.9 |
24 | JANE HACKETT | 6 | 915 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 21 | 14:25.9 |
25 | MADELINE ISAACS | 7 | 917 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 22 | 14:26.7 |
26 | WILLOW RUBLE | 8 | 384 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 14:26.9 |
27 | ARVELLA NAVE | 6 | 919 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 23 | 14:32.2 |
28 | JULIAN MARTIN | 7 | 1043 | Watauga Middle School | 24 | 14:32.7 |
29 | JAIDEN JACKSON | 7 | 468 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 14:36.6 |
30 | MICHELLE SHIELDS | 8 | 922 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 25 | 14:41.4 |
31 | ADRIAN HEADING | 7 | 916 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 26 | 14:42.3 |
32 | AUTUMN CARTER | 7 | 1079 | West Greene Middle School | 27 | 14:43.5 |
33 | ERICA MAHON | 8 | 664 | Robinson Middle School | 28 | 14:47.8 |
34 | OLIVIA SPEROPULOS | 7 | 596 | Providence Academy Middle School | 29 | 14:58.2 |
35 | RUTHIE CHESHIER | 8 | 653 | Robinson Middle School | 30 | 14:59.0 |
36 | LAINEY JOHNSTON | 7 | 1040 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 15:01.9 |
37 | CARLY BROWN | 8 | 847 | Sullivan Central Middle | 31 | 15:02.6 |
38 | MIRIAM ELKAMMASH | 7 | 677 | Rogersville City School | -- | 15:07.0 |
39 | HALLE GUINN | 8 | 710 | Rush Strong School | 32 | 15:07.3 |
40 | AVERY BROWN | 7 | 648 | Robinson Middle School | 33 | 15:08.2 |
41 | ADELYN GREENE | 6 | 463 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:10.6 |
42 | SUZANNA SAULSBURY | 8 | 366 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 34 | 15:11.7 |
43 | MERCY MCGANN | 6 | 473 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:13.3 |
44 | HAILEY CLINE | 7 | 654 | Robinson Middle School | 35 | 15:13.6 |
45 | ALLIE ONEAL | 7 | 477 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:14.6 |
46 | EVIE DELLINGER | 8 | 676 | Rogersville City School | -- | 15:15.8 |
47 | ANNA NORRIS | 8 | 1048 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 15:16.6 |
48 | AVA DUGGER | 7 | 461 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:19.5 |
49 | SAVANNAH MORETZ | 6 | 1045 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 15:23.2 |
50 | ADYSON ROBERTS | 8 | 857 | Sullivan Central Middle | 36 | 15:23.9 |
51 | HALEIGH TOLLEY | 5 | 828 | St. Mary's School | -- | 15:25.2 |
52 | ELLA WOODSON | 7 | 486 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:25.9 |
53 | GRACE CURTIS | 8 | 460 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:27.1 |
54 | MAGGIE MIZELLE | 7 | 340 | John S. Battle | 37 | 15:32.4 |
55 | ISABELLA CANDEE | 7 | 458 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:33.1 |
56 | SARA BOWLING | 7 | 885 | Sullivan East Middle School | -- | 15:34.3 |
57 | ADYSON COLLINS | 7 | 1163 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 38 | 15:34.9 |
58 | RENATA CHANDLER | 8 | 360 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 39 | 15:35.6 |
59 | FINLEE TAYLOR | 6 | 861 | Sullivan Central Middle | 40 | 15:36.6 |
60 | CLARA HAGEMEIER | 8 | 464 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:37.3 |
61 | DAISY PARKS | 6 | 920 | T A Dugger Junior High School | 41 | 15:45.4 |
62 | JOCELYN MARTINEZ | 7 | 503 | Meadowview Middle School | 42 | 15:47.5 |
63 | TAYLOR CHAPMAN | 6 | 652 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 15:48.6 |
64 | BAILEY JENSON | 8 | 469 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:49.5 |
65 | EMMA AMOS | 7 | 1161 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 43 | 15:52.4 |
66 | ABIGAIL VIDRIO | 8 | 985 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 44 | 15:54.1 |
67 | NORA NUMBERS | 8 | 475 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 15:55.2 |
68 | ELIZA HICKMAN | 6 | 1039 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 16:03.6 |
69 | SYDNEY MORETZ | 8 | 1046 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 16:05.2 |
70 | JOLIENE HOMAN | 8 | 657 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:07.8 |
71 | BROOKE NELSON | 7 | 678 | Rogersville City School | -- | 16:09.1 |
72 | DANIKA HENDRICKS | 8 | 979 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 45 | 16:09.1 |
73 | JOSEPHINE THIESSEN | 8 | 32 | Abingdon High School | 46 | 16:11.1 |
74 | SADIE PRUDHOMME | 7 | 595 | Providence Academy Middle School | 47 | 16:13.1 |
75 | ERIN EILERS | 7 | 462 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:19.0 |
76 | JACQUELINE HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ | 7 | 501 | Meadowview Middle School | 48 | 16:20.0 |
77 | RILEY BELT | 7 | 588 | Providence Academy Middle School | 49 | 16:22.8 |
78 | SOPHIA BOWERS | 6 | 1162 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 50 | 16:24.5 |
79 | FRANCES DAVIS | 7 | 1038 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 16:24.8 |
80 | EDEN LEDFORD | 8 | 1168 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 51 | 16:25.1 |
81 | SHANIA JARQUIN-RAMIREZ | 8 | 658 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 16:30.9 |
82 | IZZY ROBBINS | 7 | 856 | Sullivan Central Middle | 52 | 16:31.7 |
83 | REAGAN STUBBS | 7 | 860 | Sullivan Central Middle | 53 | 16:31.7 |
84 | BAILEY UTSMAN | 8 | 609 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 54 | 16:32.2 |
85 | NATALIE DUNBAR | 8 | 264 | Grandview Middle School | 55 | 16:33.0 |
86 | IVY NEWLON | 7 | 271 | Grandview Middle School | 56 | 16:37.2 |
87 | MIRABELLA MCCLURE | 6 | 152 | Cornerstone Christian Academy | -- | 16:37.5 |
88 | ASHTYN DAVIDSON | 8 | 705 | Rush Strong School | 57 | 16:37.7 |
89 | EMMA ANDERSON | 7 | 605 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 58 | 16:39.2 |
90 | ELLIANA COLLINS | 8 | 591 | Providence Academy Middle School | 59 | 16:47.1 |
91 | LENNON HARRISON | 8 | 334 | John S. Battle | 60 | 16:47.8 |
92 | ALLY PRESNELL | 8 | 478 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 16:52.6 |
93 | TAYLOR BUCKINGHAM | 7 | 848 | Sullivan Central Middle | 61 | 16:53.0 |
94 | ANNA JENKINS | 8 | 918 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 16:58.8 |
95 | RYAN BELT | 5 | 589 | Providence Academy Middle School | 62 | 17:06.3 |
96 | EVELYN GALLEGOS | 8 | 499 | Meadowview Middle School | 63 | 17:08.3 |
97 | SOPHIA MCEVOY | 7 | 1044 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 17:13.2 |
98 | HAYLEIGH SEIDL | 6 | 125 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 64 | 17:14.2 |
99 | REESE CAMPBELL | 6 | 457 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:18.2 |
100 | HAIDYN WILSON | 6 | 405 | Lamar Middle School | -- | 17:21.2 |
101 | SARAH GOUGE | 7 | 593 | Providence Academy Middle School | 65 | 17:21.5 |
102 | KATIE AYSCUE | 4 | 358 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 66 | 17:22.8 |
103 | MADISON ALLEN | 7 | 604 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 67 | 17:23.6 |
104 | ANNELISE LUGO | 8 | 363 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 68 | 17:29.6 |
105 | MADISON DARNELL | 8 | 796 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 17:31.5 |
106 | VANESSA GOMEZ | 7 | 500 | Meadowview Middle School | 69 | 17:33.4 |
107 | ROSE GEWELKE | 7 | 71 | Ashley Academy | 70 | 17:35.9 |
108 | ABAGAIL MCCROSKEY | 7 | 339 | John S. Battle | 71 | 17:36.8 |
109 | AUBREY BAUER | 6 | 647 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 17:42.3 |
110 | KEATON CAMPBELL | 6 | 651 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 17:48.4 |
111 | REAGAN SMITH | 7 | 31 | Abingdon High School | 72 | 17:50.0 |
112 | ALEXIS CUTSHAW | 8 | 1081 | West Greene Middle School | 73 | 17:53.1 |
113 | BLAKELY SKEEN | 6 | 480 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 17:54.5 |
114 | DARCY MCKINNEY | 6 | 402 | Lamar Middle School | -- | 17:56.5 |
115 | SAVANNAH PIAZZA | 7 | 274 | Grandview Middle School | 74 | 17:59.8 |
116 | KADANCE SIKORA | 8 | 858 | Sullivan Central Middle | 75 | 18:02.6 |
117 | CLARA PUGH | 8 | 855 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 18:07.5 |
118 | ALLIE RODIFER | 8 | 276 | Grandview Middle School | 76 | 18:09.4 |
119 | HADDIE GUINN | 7 | 607 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 77 | 18:09.5 |
120 | BERKELEY OLINGER | 6 | 364 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 78 | 18:11.0 |
121 | ADDISON PETERS | 8 | 1084 | West Greene Middle School | 79 | 18:12.0 |
122 | LILY GEWELKE | 8 | 70 | Ashley Academy | 80 | 18:13.8 |
123 | EMMA LEHMAN | 7 | 1042 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 18:16.7 |
124 | ABBY CARPENTER | 7 | 898 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 81 | 18:17.4 |
125 | ALYSSA SHELTON | 8 | 278 | Grandview Middle School | 82 | 18:17.5 |
126 | KATE KICKLITER | 8 | 143 | Cocke County High School | -- | 18:20.0 |
127 | MARY KATE LIVELY | 6 | 661 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 18:20.7 |
128 | NORAH JENKINS | 8 | 852 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 18:21.8 |
129 | LORETTA KICKLITER | 6 | 144 | Cocke County High School | -- | 18:23.7 |
130 | LILY HARNED | 6 | 383 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 18:26.7 |
131 | REDDING BUCARO | 6 | 64 | Ashley Academy | 83 | 18:29.3 |
132 | LILY JOHNSON | 8 | 594 | Providence Academy Middle School | 84 | 18:35.5 |
133 | SOPHIE WEBER | 7 | 83 | Boones Creek Middle School | -- | 18:44.6 |
134 | MALLORY COX | 6 | 1175 | Unattached | -- | 18:48.1 |
135 | HAYLIE RIFFEY | 8 | 479 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 18:52.9 |
136 | ALLIE BLEDSOE | 6 | 359 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 85 | 18:59.8 |
137 | HALEY HESS | 7 | 23 | Abingdon High School | 86 | 19:02.1 |
138 | SAVANNAH TAYLOR | 6 | 714 | Rush Strong School | 87 | 19:04.7 |
139 | DANICA MILAKOVIC | 7 | 123 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 88 | 19:05.1 |
140 | NORA TOWNE | 6 | 715 | Rush Strong School | 89 | 19:06.9 |
141 | TEAGANNE VAKKUR | 6 | 560 | North Greene Middle School | -- | 19:11.2 |
142 | AYLSSA JARNIGAN | 5 | 1022 | Washburn Middle School | -- | 19:12.1 |
143 | GILLI MORTALLA | 7 | 902 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 90 | 19:18.3 |
144 | HANNAH CAMPBELL | 8 | 262 | Grandview Middle School | 91 | 19:25.1 |
145 | RYLEE PARMENTER | 7 | 921 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 19:29.7 |
146 | LILLIE WARD | 6 | 924 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 19:32.3 |
147 | CHARLOTTE HALLENBECK-HUBER | 6 | 72 | Ashley Academy | 92 | 19:35.5 |
148 | WHITNEY FRESE | 6 | 656 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 19:40.6 |
149 | REAGAN SUTTERLIN | 6 | 481 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:48.8 |
150 | ABBY COOMER | 7 | 849 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 19:51.9 |
151 | ADELYN WILSON | 6 | 484 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 19:56.6 |
152 | ELLA POWELL | 7 | 1049 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 19:59.2 |
153 | SERINITY MAAG | 8 | 502 | Meadowview Middle School | 93 | 20:01.1 |
154 | EMARY MARTIN | 6 | 713 | Rush Strong School | 94 | 20:01.8 |
155 | KEELY PEREZ DIAZ | 8 | 505 | Meadowview Middle School | 95 | 20:06.7 |
156 | CARA CARR | 8 | 913 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 20:19.0 |
157 | ISABELLE KEEN | 8 | 900 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 96 | 20:22.6 |
158 | MIRANDA METCALF | 6 | 799 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 20:24.9 |
159 | GIANNA CASCO | 6 | 1036 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 20:36.1 |
160 | CLAIRE NANCE | 6 | 1047 | Watauga Middle School | -- | 20:36.2 |
161 | ALEXIS MOORE | 8 | 1169 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 97 | 20:49.1 |
162 | GRACIE EVANS | 6 | 592 | Providence Academy Middle School | -- | 20:51.8 |
163 | ISABELLA PEGGS | 7 | 273 | Grandview Middle School | 98 | 21:02.3 |
164 | MADISON NORTON | 6 | 272 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 21:06.8 |
165 | KOURTNEY ALOISIO | 8 | 259 | Grandview Middle School | -- | 21:20.5 |
166 | KINSLEE SAUCEMAN | 8 | 800 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 21:23.0 |
167 | KAITLEN WRIGHT | 6 | 1170 | West View Middle School (Morrist | 99 | 21:31.8 |
168 | WYNTER DARNELL | 7 | 850 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 21:31.9 |
169 | ALASIA GARCIA | 6 | 978 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 100 | 21:46.6 |
170 | LILY FRANKLIN | 8 | 362 | K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri | 101 | 21:47.8 |
171 | OLIVIA TAYLOR | 7 | 126 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 102 | 21:58.1 |
172 | LILY JOHNSON | 7 | 659 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 22:02.4 |
173 | EMILEE SARAFIAN | 6 | 385 | Lakeway Christian Academy | -- | 22:03.7 |
174 | SOPHIA LYONS | 6 | 662 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 22:04.3 |
175 | AYDEN TURNER | 7 | 345 | John S. Battle | 103 | 22:19.7 |
176 | NELY PEREZ DIAZ | 6 | 506 | Meadowview Middle School | 104 | 22:23.0 |
177 | HAYDEN KIM | 8 | 470 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 22:24.2 |
178 | EVA WEEMS | 6 | 801 | South Greene Middle School | -- | 22:24.8 |
179 | KATHERN ROSENBAUM | 8 | 30 | Abingdon High School | 105 | 22:33.4 |
180 | MAGGIE TAYLOR | 6 | 862 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 22:39.1 |
181 | KYLEE SMITH | 6 | 859 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 22:39.4 |
182 | TYKIRAH WRIGHT | 7 | 34 | Abingdon High School | 106 | 22:42.0 |
183 | CIHANNA NELSON | 7 | 124 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 107 | 22:43.4 |
184 | ELLA TURNER | 6 | 665 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 22:44.9 |
185 | BRIANA MATHEY | 7 | 901 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 108 | 22:52.1 |
186 | EMILY TURBYFILL | 6 | 82 | Boones Creek Middle School | -- | 22:59.0 |
187 | SARAI GALARZA | 8 | 1082 | West Greene Middle School | 109 | 22:59.7 |
188 | KENDAL BAUGHMAN | 7 | 121 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | 110 | 23:00.4 |
189 | JAIDYN MORAN | 7 | 29 | Abingdon High School | 111 | 23:02.0 |
190 | FIONA MCBEE | 7 | 75 | Ashley Academy | 112 | 23:02.5 |
191 | BLAIKLEE BROOKS | 7 | 456 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | 23:02.7 |
192 | EVIE KITZMILLER | 6 | 660 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 23:04.7 |
193 | JAYDEN LEE | 7 | 151 | Cornerstone Christian Academy | -- | 23:18.0 |
194 | EMMANUELLA NGUESSAN | 6 | 826 | St. Mary's School | -- | 23:27.1 |
195 | JAYLYN GARDNER | 8 | 333 | John S. Battle | 113 | 23:32.7 |
196 | LEXI BARRETT | 8 | 686 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | 23:39.4 |
197 | MAKAYLA BELCHER | 7 | 606 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 114 | 23:45.9 |
198 | JOSEPHINE JOHNSON | 6 | 899 | Sullivan Heights Middle School | 115 | 24:03.0 |
199 | JENNA BURDGE | 7 | 650 | Robinson Middle School | -- | 24:25.8 |
200 | ALENA SLUDER | 7 | 559 | North Greene Middle School | -- | 24:52.7 |
201 | NEVAEH WILLIAMS | 6 | 1148 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | 24:55.2 |
202 | VALERIA RUIZ | 7 | 984 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 116 | 24:58.6 |
203 | IA STOKES | 6 | 827 | St. Mary's School | -- | 25:41.6 |
204 | TAMARA MOORE | 6 | 983 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 117 | 25:42.3 |
205 | ARIANNA KEPLINGER | 6 | 981 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 118 | 25:43.1 |
206 | SHELBY WARREN | 8 | 863 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 25:54.2 |
207 | SAIGE WILSON | 6 | 986 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | 25:57.3 |
208 | CHLOE STEWART | 6 | 78 | Ashley Academy | 119 | 26:30.3 |
209 | EMMA SHORT | 6 | 923 | T A Dugger Junior High School | -- | 26:36.6 |
210 | JOELLIE GALLEGOS | 7 | 706 | Rush Strong School | 120 | 26:49.3 |
211 | ADDISYN ALLEN | 6 | 395 | Lamar Middle School | -- | 27:13.7 |
212 | ZOE JONES | 7 | 337 | John S. Battle | 121 | 27:36.0 |
213 | KYLEE ASHWORTH | 7 | 846 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | 28:13.9 |
214 | MAKALA PARMAN | 7 | 1083 | West Greene Middle School | 122 | 28:47.9 |
215 | JAELA MCBRIDE | 8 | 504 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | 29:24.3 |
216 | MELODY FEATHERS | 6 | 398 | Lamar Middle School | -- | 29:41.0 |
217 | JAELYN BROOKS | 6 | 63 | Ashley Academy | 123 | 30:01.2 |
ALESSANDRA MANCINI | 5 | 825 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
NOELLE BOLLMAN | 6 | 1033 | Watauga Middle School | -- | DNF | |
AMELIA BRUMFIELD | 6 | 1035 | Watauga Middle School | -- | DNF | |
CLARA CROWE | 8 | 459 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MILLIE HIGDON | 7 | 466 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MADELYN MCDONALD | 7 | 472 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
HALEY VANOY | 8 | 482 | Liberty Bell Middle School | -- | DNF | |
LILY LETTS | 8 | 558 | North Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ANIYAH BANDY | 8 | 685 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ELIZAMARIE DALTON | 8 | 687 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KEIRCEE MANIS | 8 | 688 | Rogersville Middle School | -- | DNF | |
NEVAEH HOFFMAN | 6 | 980 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KIMBERLY AGOHA | 6 | 821 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
CAROLINE CAMPBELL | 6 | 822 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
FALLON GARST | 7 | 709 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
CARMEN WRIGHT | 8 | 829 | St. Mary's School | -- | DNF | |
EMMA WILLIAMS | 8 | 347 | John Sevier Middle School | -- | DNF | |
AMIAH ARNETT | 8 | 704 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
JACY HAMILTON | 8 | 711 | Rush Strong School | -- | DNF | |
BAYLEE BRISON | 6 | 397 | Lamar Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KYELI GOOD | 7 | 399 | Lamar Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MAESYN MCGEE | 6 | 401 | Lamar Middle School | -- | DNF | |
LENA BROYLES | 5 | 590 | Providence Academy Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ISHTAHR HOLBROOK | 7 | 24 | Abingdon High School | -- | DNF | |
JUDITH HILTON-ABERNATHY | 7 | 851 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
MADISON LAWSON | 8 | 853 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
RILEY GRACE LIVINGSTON | 8 | 854 | Sullivan Central Middle | -- | DNF | |
KALLEE DAVIS | 6 | 655 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
BELLA WILKINSON | 7 | 666 | Robinson Middle School | -- | DNF | |
GENESIS ALVARADO | 8 | 497 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
MIREYA CARRILLO | 7 | 498 | Meadowview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
PIPER THOMPSON | 5 | 1147 | West View Middle School (limesto | -- | DNF | |
ADRIANNA ANDERS | 7 | 260 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
HANNAH LEWIS | 7 | 269 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KIERSTYN POYNER | 7 | 275 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ARIANA SHAFFER | 7 | 277 | Grandview Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KYRA COUCH | 8 | 1164 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | DNF | |
SOPHIE DAVIS | 7 | 1165 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | DNF | |
ANDEE FITZGERALD | 8 | 1167 | West View Middle School (Morrist | -- | DNF | |
SAPANA DAS | 8 | 122 | Chuckey-Doak Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KIMBER POWELL | 8 | 887 | Sullivan East Middle School | -- | DNF | |
ALLEIGH CONRAD | 6 | 795 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
SIERRA DAVENPORT | 8 | 797 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
KAYLA KEY | 7 | 798 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
NEVAEH WILSON | 8 | 802 | South Greene Middle School | -- | DNF | |
JENNA KEPLINGER | 6 | 982 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | -- | DNF |