Bristol, VA

Sugar Hollow Park

Abingdon High School

10/20/2021

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Allyson Newton

Meet Referee:

Timing:

Trojan Timing

Race #1

Middle School Combined

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1ACTS504-9-10-11-16(21)(30)1:04:21
2Abingdon High School541-2-5-17-291:06:56
3Auburn Middle School586-7-12-15-18(19)(24)1:05:31
4Pikeview Middle823-14-20-22-23(25)(27)1:08:29
5Graham1068-13-26-28-31(32)(33)1:17:44

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1George Wythe (Wytheville)341-4-6-11-121:13:23
2Pikeview Middle655-8-14-17-21(22)(24)1:19:18
3Virginia Middle School693-13-15-18-20(23)(25)1:19:38
4John S. Battle762-7-10-28-29(30)1:27:46
5Auburn Middle School979-16-19-26-271:24:16

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1LUKE GIBSON 81107Abingdon High School111:47.8
2DRAKE YOUNG 81488Tazewell--11:54.3
3PARLEY STATON 71116Abingdon High School211:56.8
4JONAH NOLAN81397Pikeview Middle311:57.0
5CALEB WARNER 81148ACTS412:01.9
6PARKER MCCROSKEY 81336John S. Battle--12:06.4
7MICHAEL MAXFIELD 81108Abingdon High School512:12.2
8GIDEON MIEAR 61159Auburn Middle School612:18.2
9COOPER HURST 81448Richlands--12:22.3
10TY HOOD 61462Rye Cove--12:25.4
11EMMA FAULKNER 71244George Wythe (Wytheville)112:28.1
12BLAKE BROWN 71155Auburn Middle School712:29.4
13WYATT KIRKPATRICK 61263Graham812:35.7
14EMMETT KELLY 81140ACTS912:39.9
15BENNETT HUNTER 81138ACTS1012:46.7
16ANDREW BATTEL 815Virginia Middle School--12:49.8
17MICAH BAILEY 81441Richlands--12:57.3
18IAN KELLY 61141ACTS1113:15.7
19ALEX ZUCKERWAR 81163Auburn Middle School1213:17.9
20CHASE CUMBO 61257Graham1313:21.7
21TYLER HUFFMAN71393Pikeview Middle1413:24.6
22COLE JONES 81158Auburn Middle School1513:26.7
23AMOS DEWEY 61135ACTS1613:36.5
24BRAYDON MCCRACKEN 71381Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--13:43.0
25ANDRUE COOK 71106Abingdon High School1713:53.9
26CALVIN DOWELL 81480Tazewell--13:54.6
27COLE STEWART 81470Rye Cove--13:56.6
28SETH RICHMEIER 71160Auburn Middle School1813:58.0
29JOSEPHINE THIESSEN 81132Abingdon High School--13:58.8
30ETHAN ROSENBAUM 81161Auburn Middle School1914:01.0
31MAGGIE MIZELLE 71351John S. Battle214:09.0
32ISAIAH VIA61401Pikeview Middle2014:10.5
33LIAM PRATT 618Virginia Middle School--14:10.9
34SARAH BERG 822Virginia Middle School314:14.7
35PARKER HAMILTON 61446Richlands--14:15.6
36COEN KESTNER 61142ACTS2114:17.3
37TRENTON TOLLIVER61399Pikeview Middle2214:24.0
38COOPER ELLISON81391Pikeview Middle2314:32.0
39HALEY FOX 71245George Wythe (Wytheville)414:32.7
40ADDISON HUFFMAN81406Pikeview Middle514:33.8
41ABIGAIL CASTLEBERRY740Radford High School--14:36.5
42MASON CALDWELL 81416Radford High School--14:38.6
43ANNABELLE FINNEY 81386Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--14:42.1
44GAVIN GRUBB 61209Fort Chiswell--14:42.7
45REAGAN SMITH 71131Abingdon High School--14:45.4
46MIA WOLFE 71254George Wythe (Wytheville)614:45.4
47ABAGAIL MCCROSKEY 71350John S. Battle714:50.0
48ETHAN COLEMAN 61277Grundy--14:54.6
49KAILEY KANODE61408Pikeview Middle814:57.6
50REBEKAH BERG 71170Bristol Tennessee Middle School--15:01.8
51LEAH KEENE 81495Tazewell--15:03.1
52ELAINA WARNER 61152ACTS--15:04.0
53CELIA STEWART 61479Rye Cove--15:04.3
54JACOB KAY 61464Rye Cove--15:10.2
55JADE VENCILL 81293Grundy--15:13.3
56KAYA BEST 71164Auburn Middle School915:14.5
57ADDISON WEAVER 71307Hidden Valley High School--15:16.7
58MAGGIE QUESENBERRY 71455Richlands--15:22.9
59FIONA DEWEY 81150ACTS--15:23.3
60EASTON DOBBINS 81156Auburn Middle School2415:28.8
61LENNON HARRISON 81345John S. Battle1015:29.0
62ETHAN BOARD 81154Auburn Middle School--15:43.6
63NORA SIMONS 61251George Wythe (Wytheville)1115:45.5
64EMILY BLEDSOE 61472Rye Cove--15:49.1
65ALEX KARIUKI 616Virginia Middle School--15:49.2
66JUNE MORRISON 71249George Wythe (Wytheville)1215:51.0
67TRENTON HILL81392Pikeview Middle2515:54.8
68AMANDINE REGIN 732Virginia Middle School1315:55.2
69CHANDLER QUILLEN 61469Rye Cove--16:01.0
70AARON BURCHAM 61208Fort Chiswell--16:01.3
71DIHEIN ARACHCHI 71255Graham2616:08.0
72LAKEN ELMORE 81268Graham--16:09.7
73JOSELYN REED71411Pikeview Middle1416:12.7
74LUCAS MABRY 61235George Wythe (Wytheville)--16:16.0
75JAMIE NOBLE 731Virginia Middle School1516:21.3
76BRADEN GREER 71482Tazewell--16:24.5
77SADIE FARLEY 61165Auburn Middle School1616:24.7
78LUKE COLLINS61389Pikeview Middle2716:27.5
79KATHERN ROSENBAUM 81130Abingdon High School--16:27.5
80GABRIELLE POLLING61410Pikeview Middle1716:28.6
81AUDREY HELVEY 727Virginia Middle School1816:28.9
82CHARLIE SONGER 61168Auburn Middle School1916:31.1
83SOLANA VALLES 835Virginia Middle School2016:37.3
84MAY LACHNIET 71388Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--16:41.7
85DYLAN LAMM 71264Graham2816:45.5
86JACKSON GILBERT 81420Radford High School--16:46.1
87CARTER ST.CLAIR 81162Auburn Middle School--16:51.5
88HALEY HESS 71123Abingdon High School--16:57.7
89OLIVIA CLOSE 71434Radford High School--17:01.6
90AUBREIGH COMPTON 71452Richlands--17:03.8
91SAMUEL ROUSHIA71114Abingdon High School2917:04.9
92LOLA MCKINNEY81409Pikeview Middle2117:05.0
93JAYDEN HILL71405Pikeview Middle2217:05.6
94NASH GILMAN 61232George Wythe (Wytheville)--17:05.9
95LILA WILLIAMS 71274Graham--17:13.3
96OLIVIA DEBORD 626Virginia Middle School2317:13.8
97BRANDI TAYLOR61412Pikeview Middle2417:18.6
98KATELYN BROOKS 81490Tazewell--17:21.6
99SHALEY MCCLAIN 730Virginia Middle School2517:24.2
100EMILY HALL 81436Radford High School--17:30.1
101MADDIE SAWYERS 81498Tazewell--17:31.3
102CYLVIA WOHLFORD 737Virginia Middle School--17:42.0
103JAYELAH DAUGHERTY 725Virginia Middle School--17:46.1
104HAYLEY LIGHT 71167Auburn Middle School2617:55.2
105LYDIA PRATT 81439Radford High School--18:02.6
106LAKEN THOMPSON 61169Auburn Middle School2718:09.6
107ELLA WINTERS 836Virginia Middle School--18:12.6
108LESLIE CAMPBELL 623Virginia Middle School--18:16.3
109ISAAC RASNAKE 71147ACTS3018:16.8
110KAMRI CAMPBELL 61211Fort Chiswell--18:25.3
111SCARLETT WINDHOM 61213Fort Chiswell--18:25.4
112WESLEY JONES 71262Graham3118:52.3
113JAYLYN GARDNER 81344John S. Battle2818:59.6
114EZEKIEL VIA71400Pikeview Middle--19:11.3
115JACKY MCCARTY 81335John S. Battle--19:31.5
116CARLEA TRUCK71413Pikeview Middle--19:36.7
117HANNAH TILLISON 634Virginia Middle School--19:41.5
118COLTON CUMBO 71258Graham3219:50.8
119REDIET LEMMA 71374Mountain Mission School--19:56.4
120EMMA JENKINS 628Virginia Middle School--20:24.4
121GRACE ARNOLD 621Virginia Middle School--20:43.1
122SPENCER MANGRUM 617Virginia Middle School--20:48.0
123JAYDEN MATHERLY81395Pikeview Middle--20:58.0
124EMBER WOHLFORD 638Virginia Middle School--21:14.2
125KENDON LESTER 729Virginia Middle School--22:33.0
126LILLI VIA71414Pikeview Middle--23:04.3
127ZOE JONES 71348John S. Battle2924:17.5
128AYDEN TURNER 71356John S. Battle3024:20.2
129CALEB CUMBO 71256Graham3328:58.1

Race #3

High School Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Abingdon High School241-2-5-6-10(15)(27)1:22:19
2Christiansburg693-8-11-23-24(30)(41)1:28:25
3George Wythe (Wytheville)1119-14-17-33-38(57)(70)1:32:07
4Hidden Valley High School12919-21-25-28-36(51)1:34:17
5Chilhowie1387-26-29-32-44(91)1:33:57
6ACTS17913-22-31-49-64(72)1:37:52
7Virginia High School20416-37-43-52-56(78)1:39:53
8Radford High School20720-39-46-47-55(58)(59)1:39:50
9Tazewell21212-34-35-48-83(89)1:40:13
10John S. Battle24518-40-54-65-681:42:49
11Grundy2554-45-61-63-82(86)1:43:05
12Galax32042-62-66-71-79(90)1:48:14
13Richlands34950-53-77-84-851:52:33
14Marion36167-69-74-75-76(80)(92)1:52:08
15Holston42473-81-87-88-95(98)2:02:58
16John I. Burton44060-93-94-96-972:13:25

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1ISAAC THIESSENSR1118Abingdon High School115:38.0
2DYLAN PHILLIPSSR1110Abingdon High School215:47.8
3LAWSON MECOMJR1190Christiansburg316:29.4
4KALEB ELSWICKJR1278Grundy416:32.3
5RIVES BOLTWOODSO1103Abingdon High School516:33.7
6ADAM GIBSONJR1171Castlewood--16:38.2
7JACK BUNDYJR1104Abingdon High School616:55.9
8LUCAS BLEVINSSR1172Chilhowie716:56.8
9DILLON CRAIGSR1185Christiansburg817:00.4
10JOSH TOMIAKSR1241George Wythe (Wytheville)917:10.1
11GREGORY POISSON 91113Abingdon High School1017:23.4
12JOSHUA STARRJR1192Christiansburg1117:30.2
13IAN RHUDYJR1485Tazewell1217:38.5
14HENRY HUNTERSO1139ACTS1317:41.7
15BRETT BUCHANANJR1229George Wythe (Wytheville)1417:45.4
16BRAMLEY CHILDRESSJR1105Abingdon High School1518:00.4
17BRETT GOSSSR2Virginia High School1618:14.5
18OSCAR MONTGOMERYSO1239George Wythe (Wytheville)1718:17.4
19GRAHAM WILES 91339John S. Battle1818:23.1
20JACOB STEWART 91300Hidden Valley High School1918:32.1
21MICHAEL HIJDUKSR1422Radford High School2018:33.8
22SIMON SEALEYSR1299Hidden Valley High School2118:35.7
23JOHN PETER KITCHINGJR1143ACTS2218:37.8
24BRENNAN DURBINSO1187Christiansburg2318:39.7
25ALEXANDER TURNERJR1193Christiansburg2418:44.8
26MILES MORTONSO1298Hidden Valley High School2518:47.5
27JAMES NASHSO1177Chilhowie2618:49.0
28SAMUEL BEASEYSO1102Abingdon High School2718:52.7
29JACOB BUCHANANJR1294Hidden Valley High School2818:56.1
30MASON LEESO1175Chilhowie2918:59.3
31NOAH JONESSO1189Christiansburg3019:03.9
32KELDON WARNERSO1149ACTS3119:07.6
33HENRY PILLION 91111Abingdon High School--19:12.4
34CONNOR MURPHYSO1176Chilhowie3219:13.1
35CONLEY MARTIN 91237George Wythe (Wytheville)3319:15.3
36JACKSON DUTYSR1481Tazewell3419:16.4
37NICK TAYLORJR1486Tazewell3519:16.5
38CARTER NIPPERSR1265Graham--19:19.5
39MARTIN LUCASSO1297Hidden Valley High School3619:25.3
40HOLDEN BELCHER 91380Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--19:31.4
41MASON HARRINGTON 83Virginia High School3719:34.4
42NOAH SNAPPSR1383Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--19:34.9
43ELI TOMIAK 91240George Wythe (Wytheville)3819:38.3
44HAMPTON WOHLFORDSR1430Radford High School3919:39.4
45ZACKARY POE 91338John S. Battle4019:40.9
46DANIEL DUARTESO1186Christiansburg4119:41.7
47CALEB MITCHELL 91216Galax4219:45.3
48RUEI YAUJR1119Abingdon High School--19:46.0
49OMAR SAIDSR6Virginia High School4319:56.8
50ISAIAH BRANDOWSO1181Christiansburg--19:56.9
51LUCAS HUBBLESO1174Chilhowie4419:58.5
52JUSTIN OWENSSR1282Grundy4520:05.9
53JACOB RUPE 91429Radford High School4620:13.4
54KYLE MARTIN 91427Radford High School4720:14.2
55BEN BIRDSO1180Christiansburg--20:16.1
56AMBROSE TYSONSO1487Tazewell4820:20.8
57MICAH POTTERSR1146ACTS4920:39.3
58BRENNAN JOSH NEWBERRYJR1450Richlands5020:45.8
59MICAIAH LEEJR1296Hidden Valley High School5120:47.9
60GAGE COLEMANJR1Virginia High School5220:52.6
61JONCE CULBERTSONSR1442Richlands5320:53.3
62DWAYNE MABRY II 91334John S. Battle5421:00.3
63BRYCE HAVENSJR1261Graham--21:05.6
64ANDREW HOPE 91423Radford High School5521:09.2
65MICHAEL ROESR5Virginia High School5621:14.0
66RILEY HALL 91234George Wythe (Wytheville)5721:16.2
67TAREK EMAMSR1418Radford High School5821:19.7
68CONNER CRAVER 91417Radford High School5921:19.8
69ROBERT EMERSHAWJR1318John I. Burton6021:20.9
70PARKER JACKSONSR1280Grundy6121:21.8
71WALTER WHITMAN 91219Galax6221:26.5
72COLE RASNAKESO1284Grundy6321:31.1
73JACKSON DEWEYSO1136ACTS6421:45.8
74WILLIAM MONKSR1337John S. Battle6521:49.0
75MICHAEL GUZYSO1259Graham--21:50.2
76ALEXANDER CARVELSO1183Christiansburg--21:50.3
77CALEB WHITMAN 91218Galax6621:51.4
78WYATT HALLSO1360Marion6721:51.9
79ARIE GIOVANETTI 91188Christiansburg--21:54.4
80SAM WATERS 91194Christiansburg--21:54.9
81LUKE SCHMIDT 91191Christiansburg--21:55.6
82NOAH BERGER 91333John S. Battle6821:55.9
83WILL BURKETT 91357Marion6922:00.1
84LANDON FERGUSONSR1231George Wythe (Wytheville)7022:07.3
85EVAN KINGJR1215Galax7122:10.2
86CALEB GARDNERSR1137ACTS7222:11.4
87JACK FARMER 91419Radford High School--22:12.0
88CARSON MCMULLEN 91109Abingdon High School--22:21.7
89ASHER TAYLOR 91117Abingdon High School--22:26.9
90DALTON CAMPBELLJR1308Holston7322:42.2
91ISAAC ROBERSONSO1363Marion7422:42.5
92MICAH DRAPERSR1359Marion7522:45.0
93DAKODA SINGLETONJR1365Marion7622:48.5
94KYLE ENGLANDSO1445Richlands7722:49.3
95JOSIAH KRUMTUM 94Virginia High School7822:55.6
96JUAN MORALESSR1217Galax7923:00.6
97AARON COFFLINSO1184Christiansburg--23:00.9
98JERAMY SALKSJR1364Marion8023:04.0
99SILAS DESROSIERSSO1310Holston8123:10.0
100BRAYDON MCELYEA 91467Rye Cove--23:17.1
101TYLER POTTER 91283Grundy8223:33.9
102ROBBIE ROARK 91382Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--23:36.6
103MIKEY YOUNGSO1489Tazewell8323:40.6
104GEHRIG JOHNSONJR1449Richlands8423:48.1
105BLAKE ENGLANDSR1444Richlands8524:16.5
106WILL OQUINNSO1281Grundy8624:21.6
107CLIFTON GOODE 91461Rye Cove--24:28.0
108NICK TAYLORSO1313Holston8724:29.4
109BRIAN CORDELLJR1309Holston8824:31.8
110IZZAAC ALLEYJR1228George Wythe (Wytheville)--24:32.5
111DOMINIC LYONS 91426Radford High School--24:35.8
112LANDON SPURLOCK 91210Fort Chiswell--24:42.3
113DYLAN GREER 91483Tazewell8924:42.3
114SIMON HANKSJR1214Galax9024:48.3
115NOLAN BLEVINS 91173Chilhowie9124:55.1
116CAMERON DRAPERSR1358Marion9224:57.2
117BEN ROBERSONSR1362Marion--24:57.5
118SEBASTIAN GOMEZSO1233George Wythe (Wytheville)--25:02.7
119BEN COCHRANESO1316John I. Burton9325:15.1
120LANDON LAWSONSO1465Rye Cove--26:15.7
121CONNER BRITTSR1182Christiansburg--26:40.3
122OMAR LOPEZ 91425Radford High School--27:45.2
123CONNOR WALKER 91322John I. Burton9427:57.7
124MATTHEW STANLEYSO1312Holston9528:04.8
125AUSTIN GILLIAM 91319John I. Burton9628:39.1
126JOSHUA PORTER 91428Radford High School--29:27.8
127OKEEBA MEADESR1361Marion--29:58.1
128JACOB CARROLLSO1315John I. Burton9730:12.4
129AUSTIN HOLLICKJR1311Holston9834:57.8
130GILES LARD 91424Radford High School--37:20.5

Race #4

High School Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Abingdon High School601-5-8-18-28(33)1:44:41
2George Wythe (Wytheville)717-12-14-16-22(29)1:47:11
3Christiansburg849-13-15-21-26(36)(42)1:48:54
4Hidden Valley High School1144-6-32-35-371:53:18
5Radford High School13310-19-20-38-461:55:53
6Virginia High School15524-25-27-34-45(61)2:00:48
7John S. Battle16317-23-39-40-44(47)(49)2:00:16
8Tazewell1682-3-51-53-592:14:45
9Mountain Mission School23611-43-56-62-642:38:39
10Grundy24031-41-48-57-632:28:34
11John I. Burton24130-50-52-54-55(58)(60)2:24:06

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1MAKALEIGH JESSEEJR1127Abingdon High School118:33.6
2ABIGAIL RHUDY 91497Tazewell219:07.1
3LAUREN KEENEJR1494Tazewell319:59.5
4SOPHIA PINEDASR1304Hidden Valley High School420:09.6
5ALEAH DORN 91121Abingdon High School520:13.8
6SADIE WAGNERJR1306Hidden Valley High School620:17.0
7MORGAN DALTONSR1243George Wythe (Wytheville)720:19.9
8JOSIE JACKSON 91126Abingdon High School820:26.6
9MCKENNA SPAULDINGJR1204Christiansburg920:34.9
10ANGIE LINJR1438Radford High School1020:39.8
11MARIA CHACHAJR1371Mountain Mission School1120:50.5
12CAMRYN HARDINJR1246George Wythe (Wytheville)1220:51.1
13KAYLA WATERSSR1206Christiansburg1321:12.9
14EOWYN WARNERJR1153ACTS--21:14.4
15KARA TEMPLEJR1253George Wythe (Wytheville)1421:20.0
16HANNAH PARKERJR1202Christiansburg1521:23.1
17KALEIGH TEMPLEJR1252George Wythe (Wytheville)1621:41.7
18KENDALL JARVISSO39John S. Battle1721:45.6
19CECELIA JOHNSONJR1128Abingdon High School1821:54.5
20ADDIE TAPPSO1440Radford High School1921:56.8
21REAGAN BRYANT 91431Radford High School2022:07.5
22SUMMER HAMLINSO1199Christiansburg2122:16.6
23LAUREN PEARCEJR1271Graham--22:21.0
24ZOE DAVENPORTJR1384Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--22:35.1
25CARRIE-SAGE DALTON 91242George Wythe (Wytheville)2222:57.6
26ELIZABETH RICHARDSON 91354John S. Battle2323:13.2
27LUCY TESTERJR14Virginia High School2423:22.0
28TORI KARIUKI 911Virginia High School2523:23.9
29CADENCE SPAULDINGJR1203Christiansburg2623:26.1
30SHAYLEN CANNON 98Virginia High School2723:29.9
31KELLI GARRETTJR1122Abingdon High School2823:32.2
32EMERSON HARDIN 91247George Wythe (Wytheville)2923:33.0
33KAYLEN FIELDSSO1328John I. Burton3023:38.0
34KATIE DICKSO1385Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--23:41.9
35MADISON LOONEYSO1287Grundy3123:42.1
36SARAH ARNERSO1302Hidden Valley High School3223:54.1
37AURORA HAYWOODSO1212Fort Chiswell--24:00.8
38HARUNA IWATAJR1125Abingdon High School3324:15.2
39SYDNEY BONNEYSR7Virginia High School3424:18.9
40LAUREN MURRYSO1303Hidden Valley High School3524:24.0
41LEA MCCUMSEYSO1201Christiansburg3624:26.4
42PIKEA REYNOLDS-SAINTSO1305Hidden Valley High School3724:32.9
43DIANNA WHITEJR1227Galax--24:35.7
44KORA EPPERLYSO1435Radford High School3824:47.9
45JAYDEN SISKJR1355John S. Battle3924:48.8
46JULIA CROWDERSR1341John S. Battle4024:49.6
47HEILEIGH VENCILLJR1292Grundy4125:06.4
48KARA WRIGHTSR1207Christiansburg4225:08.6
49NEEMA MARWAJR1375Mountain Mission School4325:28.8
50SANDI JONESSO1347John S. Battle4425:39.0
51CARRIE HUMPHREYJR1454Richlands--25:57.2
52HEIDI BISSEY 91196Christiansburg--26:04.7
53TESS SOMERVELLSO1179Chilhowie--26:04.8
54MORGYN BLEDSOE 91473Rye Cove--26:06.6
55MATISYN HUTTONSO9Virginia High School4526:13.1
56ANNA BUSKILLSO1432Radford High School4626:20.3
57KATELYN CHAPMANSO1475Rye Cove--26:24.9
58LAUREN COXSR1198Christiansburg--26:31.1
59CLAUDIA BOOHERJR1340John S. Battle4726:31.9
60ALEXSIS PORTERJR1290Grundy4826:55.0
61GRACIE CONNER 91197Christiansburg--26:57.5
62RACHEL WHITEJR1273Graham--27:17.7
63ALEXA GOINS 91477Rye Cove--27:22.8
64CAMERON GREERJR1367Marion--27:27.2
65MAGGIE MILHORNEJR1314Holston--27:35.1
66MOLLY JONES 91269Graham--27:44.7
67ANNA GARDNERSO1343John S. Battle4927:47.4
68CALLIE FELTY 91342John S. Battle--27:52.3
69GRACE JUSTICEJR1225Galax--28:12.7
70MCKENZIE TATESR1331John I. Burton5028:18.4
71RAYGAN COCKE 91221Galax--28:39.8
72HARLEY MOSELYJR1478Rye Cove--29:01.1
73RYLEY COCKEJR1222Galax--29:17.6
74EMILY WHITEDSR1456Richlands--29:32.2
75JOSIE WHITTSR1500Tazewell5129:39.0
76MAGGIE ADAMS 91325John I. Burton5229:47.7
77SAGE DAGOUTSR1492Tazewell5330:16.1
78ABIGAIL MELVINJR1368Marion--30:20.8
79CLAIRE LACHNIET 91387Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--30:26.4
80DISHA TALAJIA 91205Christiansburg--31:00.4
81KELSEY STURGILLSO1330John I. Burton5431:09.3
82ABIGAIL ADAMSJR1324John I. Burton5531:12.3
83DIANA POLYCARPJR1376Mountain Mission School5631:48.6
84ASHLYNN MCINTOSHSR1288Grundy5733:00.5
85BRIANNA ALRIDGESR1326John I. Burton5833:04.0
86AMANDA BLEVINSSO1267Graham--33:35.6
87KAYLEE LUUSO1200Christiansburg--33:54.3
88MORGAN BUSKILLJR1451Richlands--34:34.4
89ADYN DANIELSSR1493Tazewell5935:43.5
90ABIGAIL MULLINSSO1329John I. Burton6035:51.1
91KAELYN PENNINGTON 91369Marion--37:52.3
92HANNAH SAIDSR13Virginia High School6138:22.4
93ELELLTA FELEKESO1372Mountain Mission School6239:08.4
94BRIANNA MULLINSJR1289Grundy6339:49.9
95HANNA ADMASU 91370Mountain Mission School6441:22.7