Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Smith | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:26.77 |
2 | Anna Stone | SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:30.00 |
3 | Kirsten Ball | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:33.70 |
4 | Madison Scrivner | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:36.74 |
5 | Anna Wells | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:39.71 |
6 | Sophie Oliver | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:42.28 |
7 | Sydney Shelton | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:46.10 |
8 | Chelsea Jennings | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:49.74 |
9 | Abigail Decker | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:52.00 |
10 | Haley Penney | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:52.80 |
11 | Olivia Light | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:59.00 |
12 | Ely Clark | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4:09.20 |
13 | Jacie Stapleton | SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
14 | Hayleigh Shepherd | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
15 | Makayla Douglas | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
16 | Kira Lewis | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | NT |
17 | Kristen Gillett | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlynn Roy | JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:38.16 |
2 | Breanna Dunn | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:41.50 |
3 | Neyla Price | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 2:41.70 |
4 | Hope Krell | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:42.81 |
5 | Ella Battel | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:46.35 |
6 | Kassie Estep | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 2:50.10 |
7 | Landry Russell | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 2:52.68 |
8 | Isabella Ferguson | FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:58.90 |
9 | Mallory Tate | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:00.39 |
10 | Desirae Holland | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:16.66 |
11 | Payton Laney | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:23.02 |
12 | Emily Diehl | SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:24.00 |
13 | Katie Ingram | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:24.00 |
14 | Faith Greer | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:24.20 |
15 | Adrienne Bangham | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:24.80 |
16 | Fatoumata Maiga | JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:25.98 |
17 | Cameron Smith | JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:26.28 |