Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COREY, Piper | 8 | Watauga Middle School | NT |
2 | GRAHAM, Hannah | 8 | Watauga Middle School | NT |
3 | DARNELL, Madison | 8 | South Greene Middle School | NT |
4 | ANDERS, Adrianna | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | NT |
5 | ALLEN, Madison | 7 | Gray Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISON, Samantha | 8 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | NT |
2 | BREUER, Jessica | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | NT |
3 | JOHNSON, Lily | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | NT |
4 | ASHLEY, Gracey | 6 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | NT |
5 | VANCE, Madison | 7 | Grandview Middle School | NT |
6 | MCCRAY, Riley | 6 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Elliana | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | NT |
2 | SAUCEMAN, Kinslee | 8 | South Greene Middle School | NT |
3 | BENNETT, Ellyn | 8 | Lamar Middle School | NT |
4 | LADD, Kallie ann | 8 | Lamar Middle School | NT |
5 | ROBERTS, Claire | 7 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | NT |
6 | GODDARD, Kensley | 6 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHELTON, Alyssa | 8 | Grandview Middle School | NT |
2 | BARESEL, Braydin | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | NT |
3 | FLANAGAN, Maddie | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | NT |
4 | SCOTT, Ava | 6 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | NT |
5 | OGLE, Olivia | 6 | Grandview Middle School | NT |
6 | BRENES, Allison | 6 | South Greene Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODSON, Ella | 7 | Liberty Bell Middle School | NT |
2 | LANGE, Katelynn | 7 | Rogersville Middle School | 1:29.96 |
3 | GOUGE, Sarah | 7 | Providence Academy Middle School | 1:22.50 |
4 | GAMBLE, Akira | 6 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:28.10 |
5 | MCFARLAND, Malia | 6 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:36.50 |
6 | PASTUSIC, Emma | 8 | Watauga Middle School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWE, Clara | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:14.68 |
2 | WADDELL, Sarah | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:11.83 |
3 | RHEA, Emma | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:07.37 |
4 | HENLEY, Kelsie | 7 | Rogersville Middle School | 1:11.27 |
5 | GOOD, Kyeli | 7 | Lamar Middle School | 1:14.16 |
6 | DEJESUS, Aelin | 7 | Rogersville City School | 1:17.00 |