PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON, Matthew | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 59.86 | 10 | 5 (1) | |||
2 | BALLARD, Chase | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | 1:00.08 |
|
8 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | PATTON, Eli | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:02.73 |
|
6 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | DUNCAN, Zachariah | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 1:03.25 | 5 | 1 (1) | |||
5 | WOLFE, Tyler | 8 | Rogersville Middle School | 1:03.27 |
|
4 | 3 (2) | ||
6 | HENSLEY, Chris | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 1:04.14 |
|
3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | FREEMAN, Case | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:04.23 |
|
2 | 3 (3) | ||
8 | HARRIS, Mason | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 1:04.56 |
|
1 | 5 (2) | ||
9 | LOCKMAN, Andrew | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:05.29 |
|
1 (2) | |||
10 | BROWN, Brayden | 6 | Rogersville City School | 1:06.00 |
|
6 (1) | |||
11 | TURNER, Kaleb | 7 | Rogersville City School | 1:06.08 |
|
6 (2) | |||
12 | NUCKOLS, Isaac | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 1:06.29 |
|
6 (3) | |||
13 | RANKIN, Nolan | 8 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:06.89 |
|
2 (2) | |||
14 | BROWN, Landon | 6 | South Greene Middle School | 1:07.85 |
|
2 (3) | |||
15 | LEY, Jacob | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:09.83 |
|
5 (3) | |||
16 | MENDOZA, Jared | 6 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:09.97 |
|
3 (4) | |||
17 | HAWKINS, Colton | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:11.31 |
|
6 (4) | |||
18 | SMITH, Caden | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:12.31 |
|
6 (5) | |||
19 | STEVENS, Nathan | 6 | Lamar Middle School | 1:12.74 |
|
4 (2) | |||
20 | JONES, Marcus | 6 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:13.70 |
|
2 (4) | |||
21 | GILBERT, Drew | 6 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 1:14.63 |
|
5 (4) | |||
22 | FEATHERS, Jacob | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 1:15.90 |
|
4 (3) | |||
23 | MORGAN, Aaron | 6 | South Greene Middle School | 1:17.79 |
|
2 (5) | |||
24 | COLLINS, Everett | 6 | Providence Academy Middle School | 1:19.19 |
|
4 (4) | |||
25 | MACKEY, Dalton | 7 | Watauga Middle School | 1:20.04 |
|
3 (5) | |||
26 | SHEESLEY, Landon | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:22.96 |
|
5 (5) | |||
27 | DORSEY, Mason | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:27.89 |
|
2 (6) | |||
28 | VENTERS, Tyler | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 1:30.35 |
|
4 (5) | |||
29 | LEWIS, Aiden James | 6 | Grandview Middle School | 1:31.31 |
|
1 (3) | |||
30 | JOHNSON, Paul | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:31.75 |
|
3 (6) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNCAN, Zachariah | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 1:03.25 | 5 | |||
2 | LOCKMAN, Andrew | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:05.29 |
|
|||
3 | LEWIS, Aiden James | 6 | Grandview Middle School | 1:31.31 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENSLEY, Chris | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 1:04.14 |
|
3 | ||
2 | RANKIN, Nolan | 8 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:06.89 |
|
|||
3 | BROWN, Landon | 6 | South Greene Middle School | 1:07.85 |
|
|||
4 | JONES, Marcus | 6 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:13.70 |
|
|||
5 | MORGAN, Aaron | 6 | South Greene Middle School | 1:17.79 |
|
|||
6 | DORSEY, Mason | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:27.89 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATTON, Eli | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 1:02.73 |
|
6 | ||
2 | WOLFE, Tyler | 8 | Rogersville Middle School | 1:03.27 |
|
4 | ||
3 | FREEMAN, Case | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:04.23 |
|
2 | ||
4 | MENDOZA, Jared | 6 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:09.97 |
|
|||
5 | MACKEY, Dalton | 7 | Watauga Middle School | 1:20.04 |
|
|||
6 | JOHNSON, Paul | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:31.75 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLARD, Chase | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | 1:00.08 |
|
8 | ||
2 | STEVENS, Nathan | 6 | Lamar Middle School | 1:12.74 |
|
|||
3 | FEATHERS, Jacob | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 1:15.90 |
|
|||
4 | COLLINS, Everett | 6 | Providence Academy Middle School | 1:19.19 |
|
|||
5 | VENTERS, Tyler | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 1:30.35 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON, Matthew | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 59.86 | 10 | |||
2 | HARRIS, Mason | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 1:04.56 |
|
1 | ||
3 | LEY, Jacob | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:09.83 |
|
|||
4 | GILBERT, Drew | 6 | Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc | 1:14.63 |
|
|||
5 | SHEESLEY, Landon | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 1:22.96 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Brayden | 6 | Rogersville City School | 1:06.00 |
|
|||
2 | TURNER, Kaleb | 7 | Rogersville City School | 1:06.08 |
|
|||
3 | NUCKOLS, Isaac | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 1:06.29 |
|
|||
4 | HAWKINS, Colton | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 1:11.31 |
|
|||
5 | SMITH, Caden | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 1:12.31 |
|