Daniel Boone Middle School #2Gray, TN
4/12/2019

< Back

#13 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 Kamryn Wingfield GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:35.87 10 2 (1)
2 Ella Battel GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:45.94 8 2 (2)
3 Neyla Price ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL 2:47.67 6 2 (3)
4 Kassie Estep RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 2:53.98 5 2 (4)
5 Michaela Frazier RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 2:58.47 4 2 (5)
6 Emily Diehl SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:04.41 3 1 (1)
7 Olivia Light GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:05.21 2 2 (6)
8 Jacie Stapleton SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:05.70 1 2 (7)
9 Payton Laney RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 3:06.50   1 (2)
10 Mallory Tate GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:07.79   2 (8)
11 Madison Scrivner RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 3:09.27   2 (9)
12 Kira Lewis RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 3:10.44   2 (10)
13 McKenzie Smith RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 3:13.66   2 (11)
14 Sophie Oliver RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 3:20.41   1 (3)
15 Desirae Holland GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:25.89   2 (12)
16 Adrienne Bangham GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:37.35   1 (4)
17 Sydney Shelton GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:39.51   1 (5)
18 Fatoumata Maiga JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:47.18   1 (6)
19 Abigail Decker GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 3:51.82   1 (7)
20 Chelsea Jennings GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:01.04   1 (8)
21 Summer Riddell RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 4:14.29   1 (9)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Emily Diehl SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL3:04.41 3
2 Payton Laney RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC3:06.50  
3 Sophie Oliver RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC3:20.41  
4 Adrienne Bangham GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3:37.35  
5 Sydney Shelton GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3:39.51  
6 Fatoumata Maiga JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL3:47.18  
7 Abigail Decker GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3:51.82  
8 Chelsea Jennings GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL4:01.04  
9 Summer Riddell RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC4:14.29  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Kamryn Wingfield GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL2:35.87 10
2 Ella Battel GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL2:45.94 8
3 Neyla Price ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL2:47.67 6
4 Kassie Estep RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC2:53.98 5
5 Michaela Frazier RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC2:58.47 4
6 Olivia Light GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL3:05.21 2
7 Jacie Stapleton SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL3:05.70 1
8 Mallory Tate GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3:07.79  
9 Madison Scrivner RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC3:09.27  
10 Kira Lewis RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC3:10.44  
11 McKenzie Smith RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC3:13.66  
12 Desirae Holland GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL3:25.89