Daniel Boone Middle School #2Gray, TN
4/12/2019

< Back

#12 Boys 400 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 Tanner Dunn GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:04.63 10 4 (1)
2 Conner Roberts SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:05.89 8 3 (1)
3 Isaiah Shaw RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 1:06.53 6 4 (2)
4 Nate Poore JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:10.00 5 4 (3)
5 Ben Hall RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 1:11.50 4 4 (4)
6 Ethan Doherty TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO 1:12.10 3 4 (5)
7 Zach Routh BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:14.03 2 3 (2)
8 Evan Padgett SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:15.28 1 3 (3)
9 Gunner Corbitt GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:18.54   3 (4)
10 Jacob Hughes BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:21.26   2 (1)
11 Camden Robinette RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 1:22.85   3 (5)
12 Joseph Holt TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO 1:24.09   2 (2)
13 Gavin Doherty TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO 1:26.23   1 (1)
14 Casey Fitzwater SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:28.06   1 (2)
15 Gabriel Norman GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:28.67   2 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Gavin Doherty TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO1:26.23  
2 Casey Fitzwater SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL1:28.06  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Jacob Hughes BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL1:21.26  
2 Joseph Holt TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO1:24.09  
3 Gabriel Norman GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1:28.67  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Conner Roberts SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL1:05.89 8
2 Zach Routh BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL1:14.03 2
3 Evan Padgett SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL1:15.28 1
4 Gunner Corbitt GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL1:18.54  
5 Camden Robinette RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC1:22.85  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Tanner Dunn GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL1:04.63 10
2 Isaiah Shaw RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC1:06.53 6
3 Nate Poore JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL1:10.00 5
4 Ben Hall RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC1:11.50 4
5 Ethan Doherty TRI CITIES CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHO1:12.10 3