Daniel Boone Middle School #2Gray, TN
4/12/2019

< Back

#3 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 Mackenzie Kailin GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 13.76 10 4 (1)
2 Tessa Arney BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 13.92 8 4 (2)
3 Jaecee Rae Carr RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 14.57 6 3 (1)
4 Bethany Riessen GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 14.59 5 4 (3)
5 Ava Morgan ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL 14.79 4 4 (4)
6 Keri Riddle RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 14.99 3 2 (1)
7 Bella Castillo JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.02 2 2 (2)
8 Emily Hammond RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC 15.03 1 1 (1)
9 Cara Lusk GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.05   3 (2)
10 Destiny Medina GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.15   3 (3)
11 Aalanah Edwards GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.19   2 (3)
12 Shianne Simpson ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL 15.41   4 (5)
13 Ava Joiner GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.52   2 (4)
14 Railey Quillen FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.54   4 (6)
15 Grace Kellner SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 15.64   3 (4)
16 Madison McDonald WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO 15.83   1 (2)
17 Kortney Schaffer JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL 16.62   1 (3)
18 Haley Santucci BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 18.25   1 (4)
19 Taygen Mitchell BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 18.91   1 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Emily Hammond RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC15.03 1
2 Madison McDonald WEST VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (LIMESTO15.83  
3 Kortney Schaffer JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL16.62  
4 Haley Santucci BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL18.25  
5 Taygen Mitchell BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL18.91  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Keri Riddle RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC14.99 3
2 Bella Castillo JONESBOROUGH MIDDLE SCHOOL15.02 2
3 Aalanah Edwards GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL15.19  
4 Ava Joiner GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL15.52  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Jaecee Rae Carr RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC14.57 6
2 Cara Lusk GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL15.05  
3 Destiny Medina GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL15.15  
4 Grace Kellner SULPHUR SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL15.64  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 Mackenzie Kailin GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL13.76 10
2 Tessa Arney BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL13.92 8
3 Bethany Riessen GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL14.59 5
4 Ava Morgan ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL14.79 4
5 Shianne Simpson ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL15.41  
6 Railey Quillen FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL15.54