PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER BATTEL | 7 | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:27.17 |
|
10 | ||
2 | MIKAH GUINN | 7 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 2:32.45 |
|
8 | ||
3 | ISAAC MUSSARD | 7 | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:41.02 |
|
6 | ||
4 | RYAN DODGE | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 2:42.11 |
|
5 | ||
5 | CARVER TURLEY | 6 | LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY MIDDLE | 2:46.10 |
|
4 | ||
6 | CONNER CALLISON | 6 | LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY MIDDLE | 2:53.59 |
|
3 | ||
7 | NOAH HAWK | 7 | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 2:58.35 |
|
2 | ||
8 | HOLDEN SATTLER | 7 | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 3:05.16 |
|
1 | ||
9 | ISAAC NUCKOLS | 7 | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:06.50 |
|
|||
10 | LANCE SMITH | 6 | BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:10.54 |
|
|||
11 | CHANDLER ROWAN | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:10.75 |
|
|||
12 | JOSEPH GOUGE | 7 | FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:21.51 |
|
|||
13 | WARNER STALLARD | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:28.20 |
|
|||
14 | ROMAN JAQUEZ | 6 | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:49.40 |
|
|||
15 | CAERUS QUAKENBUSH | 6 | BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:51.86 |
|
|||
16 | LIAM GUINN | 8 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:53.84 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER BATTEL | 7 | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:27.17 |
|
10 | |||
2 | MIKAH GUINN | 7 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 2:32.45 |
|
8 | |||
3 | ISAAC MUSSARD | 7 | GRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:41.02 |
|
6 | |||
4 | RYAN DODGE | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 2:42.11 |
|
5 | |||
5 | CARVER TURLEY | 6 | LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY MIDDLE | 2:46.10 |
|
4 | |||
6 | CONNER CALLISON | 6 | LAKEWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY MIDDLE | 2:53.59 |
|
3 | |||
7 | NOAH HAWK | 7 | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 2:58.35 |
|
2 | |||
8 | HOLDEN SATTLER | 7 | ROGERSVILLE CITY SCHOOL | 3:05.16 |
|
1 | |||
9 | ISAAC NUCKOLS | 7 | LAMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:06.50 |
|
||||
10 | LANCE SMITH | 6 | BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:10.54 |
|
||||
11 | CHANDLER ROWAN | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:10.75 |
|
||||
12 | JOSEPH GOUGE | 7 | FALL BRANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:21.51 |
|
||||
13 | WARNER STALLARD | 6 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:28.20 |
|
||||
14 | ROMAN JAQUEZ | 6 | GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:49.40 |
|
||||
15 | CAERUS QUAKENBUSH | 6 | BOONES CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:51.86 |
|
||||
16 | LIAM GUINN | 8 | RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE / ELEMENTARY SC | 3:53.84 |
|