#3 Boys 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PEAY, Jayme |
SR |
Providence Academy |
NT |
2 |
LAWSONJ, Holden |
SO |
West Ridge High School |
NT |
3 |
SUTHARD, Jax |
JR |
Chuckey-Doak High School |
NT |
4 |
SINGLETON, Kolden |
9 |
Cherokee High School |
NT |
5 |
POTTINGER, Josiah |
9 |
Providence Academy |
NT |
6 |
SMITH, Garrett |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
NT |
Section 2 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LAFOLLETTE, Caden |
9 |
Volunteer High School |
NT |
2 |
HORLANDER, George |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
NT |
3 |
ACUFF, Calyn |
9 |
Grainger High School |
33.10 |
4 |
CODY, Josh |
JR |
West Ridge High School |
NT |
5 |
PRITCHARD, Aaron |
SR |
Providence Academy |
NT |
6 |
BROOKS, Isaiah |
9 |
Volunteer High School |
NT |
Section 3 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
MARSHALL, Neyland |
JR |
Cherokee High School |
30.65 |
2 |
HELTON, Dakota |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
29.64 |
3 |
AGLAN, Ali Said |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
29.47 |
4 |
WOODS, Sam |
JR |
Providence Academy |
29.50 |
5 |
HARMON, Austin |
SO |
Chuckey-Doak High School |
29.90 |
6 |
HOGAN, Carter |
SO |
Providence Academy |
30.89 |
Section 4 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
VERMILLION, Kaden |
SO |
Grainger High School |
28.92 |
2 |
FITZGERALD, Cameron |
SO |
Chuckey-Doak High School |
28.27 |
3 |
MCCURRY, Skyler |
SR |
Happy Valley High School |
27.03 |
4 |
ANDERSON, Aiden |
SO |
Volunteer High School |
27.80 |
5 |
CUNNINGHAM, Andrew |
JR |
Providence Academy |
28.53 |
6 |
BAKER, Nathaniel |
SO |
West Ridge High School |
28.99 |
Section 5 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HOLMES, Ethan |
SO |
Providence Academy |
26.84 |
2 |
FLEMING, Jacob |
SO |
West Ridge High School |
26.73 |
3 |
SEXTON, Kalija |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
26.55 |
4 |
VANHUIS, Ashton |
SR |
Cherokee High School |
26.56 |
5 |
FILSON, Graham |
JR |
Providence Academy |
26.79 |
6 |
DEAKINS, Cole |
JR |
Happy Valley High School |
26.92 |
Section 6 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PARVIN, Noah |
JR |
Cherokee High School |
25.98 |
2 |
BAKER, Cameron |
SO |
West Ridge High School |
25.44 |
3 |
JONES, Andrew |
JR |
West Ridge High School |
25.29 |
4 |
STEEDMAN, Joseph |
SR |
West Ridge High School |
25.43 |
5 |
BARTON, Colby |
SO |
Cherokee High School |
25.65 |
6 |
STURGILL, Bradley |
9 |
Grainger High School |
26.20 |
Section 7 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
MORRIS, Austin |
JR |
Chuckey-Doak High School |
24.50 |
2 |
RINER, Austin |
SR |
West Ridge High School |
24.09 |
3 |
MCNALLY, Preston |
JR |
Cherokee High School |
22.57 |
4 |
STEEDMAN, Cody |
JR |
West Ridge High School |
23.87 |
5 |
REESE, James |
SR |
Providence Academy |
24.23 |
6 |
EARLY, Davarius |
JR |
Volunteer High School |
24.88 |