Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KLEDZIK, Walter | SO | Grainger High School | NT |
3 | FARRAR, Ja'Quil (Jah) | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
4 | WHITNEY, Jacob | SO | Cherokee High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GREGORY, Quintan | SR | West Greene High School | NT |
3 | HAYES, Isaiah | SR | Morristown-West High School | NT |
4 | BRABSON, Anthony | SR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
5 | CALDWELL, Collin | JR | West Greene High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDFORD, Ethan | JR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
2 | JOHNSON, Kayson | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
3 | ROBINSON, William | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
4 | CHAMBERS, Ethan | SO | Morristown-West High School | NT |
5 | RAMBROISA, Gabe | SR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
6 | BRANNAN, Austin | SR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOZA, Freddy | SR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
2 | MCCULLOUGH, Kyler | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
3 | HERNANDEZ, Issac | SR | Morristown-East High School | NT |
4 | HOLCOMB, Mark | SR | Cherokee High School | NT |
5 | AGLAN, Ali Said | SO | Cherokee High School | NT |
6 | MARSHALL, Neyland | JR | Cherokee High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTIVIO, Philip | SO | Morristown-West High School | NT |
2 | AUSTIN, Ethan | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
3 | ACUFF, Calyn | 9 | Grainger High School | NT |
4 | SMITH, Garrett | SO | Cherokee High School | NT |
5 | FORBING, Jacob | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
6 | EDMONDS, Preston | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMMER, Christian | SO | West Greene High School | NT |
2 | ROACH, Ryan | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
3 | STURGILL, Bradley | 9 | Grainger High School | NT |
4 | RICHARDS, Camren | 9 | Morristown-East High School | NT |
5 | BAKER, David | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
6 | BEAL, Jake | 9 | Morristown-East High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYES, Elijah | 9 | Morristown-West High School | NT |
2 | SEXTON, Kalija | SO | Cherokee High School | 26.93 |
3 | VANHUIS, Ashton | SR | Cherokee High School | 26.51 |
4 | SOUTHARD, Seth | SO | Morristown-East High School | 26.59 |
5 | BELT, Hunter | 9 | Morristown-East High School | NT |
6 | HELTON, Dakota | SO | Cherokee High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTON, Colby | SO | Cherokee High School | 25.65 |
2 | HEMMINGER, Will | SO | Morristown-East High School | 24.91 |
3 | MCNALLY, Preston | JR | Cherokee High School | 22.57 |
4 | FULTON, Ahmad'Jai | SR | Morristown-East High School | 24.30 |
5 | JARNAGIN, Braxton | SR | West Greene High School | 25.62 |
6 | PARVIN, Noah | JR | Cherokee High School | 26.12 |