PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSEN, Henry | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 12.97 |
|
10 | 5 (1) | ||
2 | DUNCAN, Zachariah | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 13.01 |
|
8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | DYER, Jude | 7 | South Greene Middle School | 13.01 |
|
6 | 3 (2) | ||
4 | RUIZ, Chris | 7 | Watauga Middle School | 13.31 |
|
5 | 8 (1) | ||
5 | LINDENMUTH, Brady | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 13.37 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | SMITH, Hayden | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 13.45 |
|
3 | 3 (3) | ||
7 | HAMMER, Matthew | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 13.59 |
|
2 | 6 (1) | ||
8 | GONZALES, Jaydan | 8 | Rogersville City School | 13.66 |
|
1 | 8 (2) | ||
9 | KINCAID, Adonis | 8 | Rogersville City School | 13.67 |
|
8 (3) | |||
10 | CASEY, Samuel | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 13.76 |
|
4 (1) | |||
11 | SIMMONS, Brady | 8 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 13.82 |
|
6 (2) | |||
12 | CADEN, Cain | 8 | Fall Branch Middle School | 13.84 |
|
4 (2) | |||
13 | CASTILLO, Ryman | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 13.87 |
|
5 (2) | |||
14 | MENDEZ, Antony | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 13.90 |
|
2 (2) | |||
15 | RICE, Blaze | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 13.91 |
|
8 (4) | |||
16 | LOCKMAN, Andrew | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 13.95 |
|
5 (3) | |||
17 | TURNER, Antonio | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 14.05 |
|
7 (1) | |||
18 | FALK, Austin | 8 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 14.11 |
|
4 (3) | |||
19 | MC DOWELL, Kamari | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 14.12 |
|
4 (4) | |||
20 | BARNETTE, Alex | 8 | Gray Middle School | 14.22 |
|
6 (3) | |||
21 | O'BRYANT, Rhys | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | 14.28 |
|
8 (5) | |||
22 | JOHNSON, Lucas | 8 | Ashley Academy | 14.34 |
|
7 (2) | |||
23 | MARTINEZ, Jeremiah | 7 | Grandview Middle School | 14.41 |
|
2 (3) | |||
24 | PARSON, Eli | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 14.71 |
|
4 (5) | |||
25 | GILLIS, Caiden | 8 | Gray Middle School | 14.75 |
|
6 (4) | |||
26 | TATE, Ethan | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 14.90 |
|
7 (3) | |||
27 | ALLISON, James | 7 | Gray Middle School | 15.13 |
|
1 (1) | |||
28 | THOMPSON, Brady | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 15.23 |
|
1 (2) | |||
29 | MCNEIL, William | 7 | Providence Academy Middle School | 15.29 |
|
5 (4) | |||
30 | MCCRAY, Silas | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 15.48 |
|
5 (5) | |||
31 | LILLEY, Conor | 7 | Ashley Academy | 15.72 |
|
1 (3) | |||
32 | BUNTEN, Jaden | 9 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | 15.87 |
|
2 (4) | |||
33 | CHRISTIAN, Gavin | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 16.29 |
|
5 (6) | |||
34 | MORELOCK, Eli | 8 | Rogersville City School | 16.37 |
|
7 (4) | |||
35 | BARNUM, Kurt | 8 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | 16.58 |
|
3 (4) | |||
36 | BROWNING, Reece | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 16.79 |
|
7 (5) | |||
37 | FANNON, Zach | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 16.81 |
|
3 (5) | |||
38 | HALL, Garrett | 8 | Rogersville Middle School | 17.01 |
|
7 (6) | |||
39 | GOOD, Jordan | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 17.22 |
|
4 (6) | |||
40 | WILEMON, Liam | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 17.51 |
|
6 (5) | |||
41 | LILAVIVAT, Crawford | 6 | Ashley Academy | 20.76 |
|
3 (6) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLISON, James | 7 | Gray Middle School | 15.13 |
|
|||
2 | THOMPSON, Brady | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 15.23 |
|
|||
3 | LILLEY, Conor | 7 | Ashley Academy | 15.72 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDENMUTH, Brady | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 13.37 |
|
4 | ||
2 | MENDEZ, Antony | 8 | Watauga Middle School | 13.90 |
|
|||
3 | MARTINEZ, Jeremiah | 7 | Grandview Middle School | 14.41 |
|
|||
4 | BUNTEN, Jaden | 9 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | 15.87 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNCAN, Zachariah | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 13.01 |
|
8 | ||
2 | DYER, Jude | 7 | South Greene Middle School | 13.01 |
|
6 | ||
3 | SMITH, Hayden | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 13.45 |
|
3 | ||
4 | BARNUM, Kurt | 8 | Sulphur Springs Middle School | 16.58 |
|
|||
5 | FANNON, Zach | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 16.81 |
|
|||
6 | LILAVIVAT, Crawford | 6 | Ashley Academy | 20.76 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASEY, Samuel | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 13.76 |
|
|||
2 | CADEN, Cain | 8 | Fall Branch Middle School | 13.84 |
|
|||
3 | FALK, Austin | 8 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 14.11 |
|
|||
4 | MC DOWELL, Kamari | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 14.12 |
|
|||
5 | PARSON, Eli | 8 | Lamar Middle School | 14.71 |
|
|||
6 | GOOD, Jordan | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 17.22 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSEN, Henry | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 12.97 |
|
10 | ||
2 | CASTILLO, Ryman | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 13.87 |
|
|||
3 | LOCKMAN, Andrew | 8 | Liberty Bell Middle School | 13.95 |
|
|||
4 | MCNEIL, William | 7 | Providence Academy Middle School | 15.29 |
|
|||
5 | MCCRAY, Silas | 8 | Boones Creek Middle School | 15.48 |
|
|||
6 | CHRISTIAN, Gavin | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 16.29 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMMER, Matthew | 8 | Grandview Middle School | 13.59 |
|
2 | ||
2 | SIMMONS, Brady | 8 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 13.82 |
|
|||
3 | BARNETTE, Alex | 8 | Gray Middle School | 14.22 |
|
|||
4 | GILLIS, Caiden | 8 | Gray Middle School | 14.75 |
|
|||
5 | WILEMON, Liam | 6 | Fall Branch Middle School | 17.51 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Antonio | 8 | South Greene Middle School | 14.05 |
|
|||
2 | JOHNSON, Lucas | 8 | Ashley Academy | 14.34 |
|
|||
3 | TATE, Ethan | 7 | Boones Creek Middle School | 14.90 |
|
|||
4 | MORELOCK, Eli | 8 | Rogersville City School | 16.37 |
|
|||
5 | BROWNING, Reece | 7 | West View Middle School (limesto | 16.79 |
|
|||
6 | HALL, Garrett | 8 | Rogersville Middle School | 17.01 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUIZ, Chris | 7 | Watauga Middle School | 13.31 |
|
5 | ||
2 | GONZALES, Jaydan | 8 | Rogersville City School | 13.66 |
|
1 | ||
3 | KINCAID, Adonis | 8 | Rogersville City School | 13.67 |
|
|||
4 | RICE, Blaze | 7 | Unicoi Co. Middle School | 13.91 |
|
|||
5 | O'BRYANT, Rhys | 8 | Providence Academy Middle School | 14.28 |
|