Bristol, TN

Steeles CreekPark

Tennessee HighSchool

9/25/2021

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Frankie Nunn

Meet Referee:

Timing:

TrojanTiming

Race #1

Junior Varsity Combined Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Science Hill High School151-2-3-4-5(8)(12)1:37:28Large School
2Morristown-West High School676-11-14-15-21(24)1:43:24Large School
3David Crockett High School10710-16-22-26-331:56:28Large School
4Abingdon High School1089-13-27-28-311:57:18Small School
5Jefferson County High School10917-18-19-25-30(32)1:52:35Large School
6Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1137-20-23-29-341:59:56Small School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1JACK DAVISSR1014Science Hill High School118:51.8
2GRADY EDMISTENSO1017Science Hill High School219:12.9
3ALEX KLINKERSR1029Science Hill High School319:28.5
4MASON BURKHARDTJR687Knoxville Catholic High School--19:48.9
5VANAY ROWELLJR1039Science Hill High School419:55.1
6FRANK LIGAJ 9693Knoxville Catholic High School--19:57.7
7EVAN HOLBROOK 91022Science Hill High School519:59.5
8NICK SEXTONSO886Morristown-West High School620:01.6
9HENRY MCNEILSR626Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo720:04.4
10NATE POWELL 91036Science Hill High School820:10.6
11DRAKE YOUNG 81178Tazewell--20:13.3
12HENRY PILLION 911Abingdon High School920:15.6
13KAIDEN EASTERING 9253David Crockett High School1020:17.1
14ELUZAI FLORES-MELCHERSO876Morristown-West High School1120:18.8
15JACK EMMERTSR1019Science Hill High School1220:18.9
16SAMUEL BEASEYSO1Abingdon High School1320:26.5
17ISAIAH LIVESAYSO1336Volunteer High School--20:28.3
18SAMUEL LANE 91031Science Hill High School--20:37.2
19JORGE MAZARIEGOSJR882Morristown-West High School1420:39.8
20JOSUE GARCIA REYESJR878Morristown-West High School1520:46.5
21CARL ANDESSR249David Crockett High School1620:54.3
22SAMUEL ROSSSR1038Science Hill High School--21:01.7
23KELLER EDDINSSO1016Science Hill High School--21:04.6
24ALEX MIRANDAJR499Jefferson County High School1721:13.8
25KAIGAN MCCLOUDSO1337Volunteer High School--21:13.9
26ELI JONES 9496Jefferson County High School1821:15.0
27ADOLFO ZAPATAJR503Jefferson County High School1921:22.0
28JONATHAN MCNEILSR627Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2021:22.5
29BLAKE CHAFIN 8757Lebanon--21:30.1
30TENNESSEE DARBYSO874Morristown-West High School2121:36.7
31LAWRENCE MANCINIJR694Knoxville Catholic High School--21:38.5
32REID HAASSO1369West Ridge High School--21:41.2
33EVAN FUGATEJR256David Crockett High School2221:41.9
34JACKSON MCNUTTJR695Knoxville Catholic High School--21:55.4
35THOMAS 'PARKS' WORLEY 9635Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2322:04.4
36JOSIAH SKITTSO1042Science Hill High School--22:08.3
37RILEY MURRAYSO1033Science Hill High School--22:08.5
38ISAIAH COX 91012Science Hill High School--22:21.9
39JOSIAH SMITH 91043Science Hill High School--22:22.6
40SHAWN EHRETSO875Morristown-West High School2422:26.9
41JAKE JENSENSO1024Science Hill High School--22:42.5
42JAKE KOLARICKSO1030Science Hill High School--22:50.6
43JONATHAN TRIGOSJR502Jefferson County High School2522:54.9
44ALDON ERWIN 9254David Crockett High School2622:56.5
45JONAH HAMMANSR977Rural Retreat--22:59.6
46ASHER TAYLOR 918Abingdon High School2723:15.4
47CHASE KEITH 9348Floyd County--23:17.7
48NOAH ZANTOWJR358Floyd County--23:23.4
49AIDEN PACKER 9915Providence Academy--23:28.9
50TOMMY RULE 91040Science Hill High School--23:31.1
51XZAVIER MCCLINTOCKJR1371West Ridge High School--24:02.5
52JACKSON RUBLE 9353Floyd County--24:05.5
53CESAR MARTINEZ 91212Unicoi Co. High School--24:09.5
54CARSON MCMULLEN 99Abingdon High School2824:26.8
55KAI WIGINGTONSR634Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2924:26.8
56JOSHUA HATHAWAY 91335Volunteer High School--24:30.6
57MATTHEW PUSATERESO1037Science Hill High School--24:33.1
58REILEY JEFFERSON 91023Science Hill High School--24:41.9
59MICAH HAMMANSO978Rural Retreat--24:44.1
60CARTER HOGANSO912Providence Academy--24:49.3
61JONATHAN TOLLEY 91217Unicoi Co. High School--25:02.9
62MYLES KINGSR1027Science Hill High School--25:16.7
63SHAWN SHEPARDSR1041Science Hill High School--25:20.1
64ALEX WHITESO1218Unicoi Co. High School--25:28.8
65CALVIN DOWELL 81172Tazewell--25:32.8
66THADDEUS TIPTON 91216Unicoi Co. High School--25:44.3
67JESSE LOVELLSR497Jefferson County High School3025:48.8
68RANGER MCELHATTAN 9914Providence Academy--26:41.0
69JONAH HALLJR302Elizabethton High School--26:42.1
70JOSIAH POTTINGER 9917Providence Academy--27:41.6
71RICKY ROLENSO14Abingdon High School3128:53.2
72AUSTIN CRUSENBERRYSR493Jefferson County High School3229:18.2
73CODY HARRINGTONJR979Rural Retreat--30:19.5
74JORDAN MUMPOWER 9260David Crockett High School3330:37.8
75RILEY ROBERTS 9631Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo3431:58.0
99CONLEY OWENSR1035Science Hill High School--DQ

Race #1

Junior Varsity Combined Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Science Hill High School281-3-5-6-13(18)(19)1:57:44Large School
2Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo312-4-7-8-10(12)(14)1:58:16Small School
3Asheville689-11-15-16-17(22)(23)2:03:50Large School
4David Crockett High School11620-21-24-25-262:22:53Large School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1KRISTINA MACARIOLASO1060Science Hill High School122:50.7
2SAVANNAH DUKEJR638Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo223:05.6
3ADDISON GRAHAM 91052Science Hill High School323:08.3
4ANNA ROBERSONSO648Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo423:22.5
5AUDREE YOBSTJR1067Science Hill High School523:42.4
6ARWYN TEAL 91063Science Hill High School623:42.6
7KALEIGH PEEVYSR645Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo723:42.9
8LOGAN TULLSR652Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo823:51.1
9MATTIE CLARK PALMEJR98Asheville924:06.4
10ELAENA SMITHSO649Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1024:13.1
11EVAN WILKERJR105Asheville1124:13.5
12TRINITY NAESSIG 9643Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1224:17.1
13CORTLYN GRAVES 91053Science Hill High School1324:19.8
14ADA WORLEYJR654Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1424:36.3
15ISABELLA LANDONJR370Floyd County--24:55.6
16ZOE NAESSIG 9644Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo--24:57.5
17AVA DOCKENDORFSR90Asheville1525:05.5
18NORAH WALKER 9104Asheville1625:06.4
19JOHANNA SHIELDSSO101Asheville1725:18.1
20FAITH ST. JOHNSO650Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo--25:18.6
21LEAH KEENE 81185Tazewell--25:21.5
22BAILEY HENSON 91054Science Hill High School1825:58.5
23JUNE COPP 91049Science Hill High School1926:12.8
24CAMI SMITHSO273David Crockett High School2026:34.5
25ELE HUBERJR1056Science Hill High School--26:36.6
26MARLENE BOWERSJR265David Crockett High School2126:45.4
27ANNIKA VINES 9424Greeneville High School--26:56.9
28CLAIRE HUNTSR92Asheville2226:59.7
29ALLY BOHANNONSR636Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo--27:03.9
30LENA BALDWIN 987Asheville2327:21.7
31BRIN COPPJR1048Science Hill High School--27:47.8
32EMORIE BROWNINGSR1047Science Hill High School--28:05.7
33MAIGA FATONMATASO268David Crockett High School2428:38.1
34AIDAN JONES 993Asheville--28:48.8
35CALLIE RICESO272David Crockett High School2528:58.8
36KATELYN BROOKS 81180Tazewell--29:27.7
37DAKOTA HODLER 9641Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo--30:07.0
38PAIGE HOLDENSO367Floyd County--30:09.9
39GRETA ROSENTHAL 9100Asheville--30:17.7
40OLIVIA BAILEYSO980Rural Retreat--30:46.2
41ISABELLA ABRAM 91045Science Hill High School--31:37.2
42ABIGAIL DECKERSO266David Crockett High School2631:56.3
43LILLY MCDONALD 9422Greeneville High School--32:37.5
44MADDIE SAWYERS 81188Tazewell--32:45.3
45ALANAH PARRISH 91062Science Hill High School--34:36.8
46DANIELLE BRYANT 91219Unicoi Co. High School--40:25.4

Race #2

Varsity Girls Large School

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Large School

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Science Hill High School441-5-10-13-15(22)(25)1:43:57Large School
2David Crockett High School683-7-11-17-30(37)(50)1:47:16Large School
3Asheville842-8-23-24-27(28)1:49:08Large School
4Bearden High School1086-12-20-29-41(44)1:53:05Large School
5Tennessee High School1374-16-34-35-481:56:28Large School
6Volunteer High School13918-19-26-31-451:57:31Large School
7Morristown-West High School14714-21-33-39-40(43)(49)1:58:05Large School
8West Ridge High School1809-36-42-46-47(51)(54)2:03:28Large School
9Morristown-East High School23032-38-52-53-552:16:29Large School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1TRINNY DUNCANSR1050Science Hill High School119:05.9
2NATALIE NERYSO97Asheville219:18.4
3MAGGIE BELLAMY 9263David Crockett High School319:28.7
4ZOE ARRINGTONJR1200Tennessee High School419:46.9
5LARA O'NEALJR1061Science Hill High School520:04.5
6MANDY LOWERYSR1126Sullivan East High School--20:06.0
7MILLIE LOVETT 9156Bearden High School620:24.3
8BREANNA DUNNJR267David Crockett High School720:40.9
9HANNAH CAUDILLJR88Asheville820:47.3
10CARA TAYLORSR1383West Ridge High School921:00.7
11KARLY WILHJELMSO1065Science Hill High School1021:26.9
12EMILY WARDSR274David Crockett High School1121:30.5
13LAKIN GETTELFINGER 9154Bearden High School1221:31.3
14ALANA IGLESIAS 91057Science Hill High School1321:33.7
15ASHLYN HAASSR891Morristown-West High School1421:35.7
16SOPHIE WOOTEN 91066Science Hill High School1521:45.5
17GRACE SINGLETONSR1207Tennessee High School1622:04.2
18HANNAH MCLAINSO270David Crockett High School1722:06.5
19JACIE BEGLEYSO1340Volunteer High School1822:13.5
20LILLIE BULLOCK 91341Volunteer High School1922:16.9
21ELIZABETH CATHEYJR152Bearden High School2022:31.0
22PEYTON COUCHJR887Morristown-West High School2122:33.6
23MICAH LANESO1058Science Hill High School2222:35.5
24SYDNEY COVINGTONSO89Asheville2322:51.6
25AVA MOORESR96Asheville2422:53.6
26SUNNY EORGAN 91051Science Hill High School2523:05.7
27ELISE MCKINNEYSR1346Volunteer High School2623:14.9
28RAINA MARKULISJR95Asheville2723:16.7
29STELLA SLINGSBY 9102Asheville2823:23.3
30ARIEL DICKMAN 9153Bearden High School2923:24.9
31HOPE KRELLJR269David Crockett High School3023:29.5
32NEYLA PRICEJR232Cherokee High School--23:32.1
33ALLYSSA GENTSO1344Volunteer High School3123:43.6
34EMMA VENTURAJR871Morristown-East High School3223:45.1
35KATIE TRANSO895Morristown-West High School3323:47.6
36ELLYSON KOVACSSO1205Tennessee High School3423:53.4
37FELICITY DARBY 91201Tennessee High School3524:09.0
38AYA BOWEN 91375West Ridge High School3624:16.5
39KATIE MCSPADDENSO508Jefferson County High School--24:17.8
40EMILY FAINSR1124Sullivan East High School--24:39.1
41LAUREN BOWERSSR264David Crockett High School3724:41.1
42AMANDA BEAN 9869Morristown-East High School3824:45.6
43JENNIE PRITCHARDSR1127Sullivan East High School--24:55.2
44MOLLY WRIGHTSR896Morristown-West High School3925:02.6
45ISABEL DUVALSO889Morristown-West High School4025:05.5
46BRENNI MATSONSO157Bearden High School4125:13.0
47EMMA MCMILLIANSO1381West Ridge High School4225:31.6
48SAVANNAH FARMERSO890Morristown-West High School4325:32.8
49MEREDITH MOSES 9231Cherokee High School--25:37.0
50CATE CARTER 9151Bearden High School4425:57.0
51ELIZA SMITHJR1347Volunteer High School4526:01.6
52AALIYAH HOBSONJR507Jefferson County High School--26:06.1
53ANALIA MALCOLM 91380West Ridge High School4626:13.5
54COURTNEY GOOD 91378West Ridge High School4726:25.1
55ADA RITCHIESO1206Tennessee High School4826:34.7
56MEGAN SCHANGJR894Morristown-West High School4926:35.7
57LOREN HENSLEYJR1125Sullivan East High School--26:43.8
58TIFFANY REINHARDT 9271David Crockett High School5026:57.4
59CASSIDY STARRSO1382West Ridge High School5127:06.3
60ERIN BASKETTE 9868Morristown-East High School5227:17.9
61JOCELYN LOPEZJR870Morristown-East High School5328:41.0
62ARIYANA GREENSO1379West Ridge High School5429:32.6
63ALYSSA WORD 9872Morristown-East High School5531:59.2

Race #2

Varsity Girls Small School

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Small School

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo581-6-14-18-19(21)(31)1:47:36Small School
2Abingdon High School822-5-8-12-551:49:13Small School
3Knoxville Catholic High School1083-7-16-35-471:52:57Small School
4Auburn12311-24-27-29-32(63)1:55:36Small School
5Floyd County1244-13-17-38-52(58)(62)1:55:40Small School
6Radford High School1499-10-20-50-601:56:50Small School
7Greeneville High School16022-23-28-41-46(48)(65)1:58:57Small School
8John S. Battle20115-30-49-51-56(66)(69)2:03:06Small School
9Virginia High School21426-37-39-44-68(75)2:05:18Small School
10Elizabethton High School24936-40-42-61-702:08:51Small School
11Patrick Henry (G. Spring)26825-43-53-73-742:24:02Small School
12Grundy27434-45-59-64-722:16:10Small School
13Eastern Montgomery28233-54-57-67-712:14:32Small School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1SAVANNAH RIVERAJR646Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo119:28.5
2MAKALEIGH JESSEEJR27Abingdon High School219:37.3
3ABIGAIL RHUDY 91187Tazewell--19:39.1
4EILEEN LOEBNER 9704Knoxville Catholic High School320:34.5
5ZOE BELSHANJR362Floyd County420:36.7
6ALEAH DORN 922Abingdon High School520:38.8
7MEGAN FORSTNERSO640Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo620:45.3
8MAEVE THORNTONJR705Knoxville Catholic High School720:48.5
9JOSIE JACKSON 926Abingdon High School820:52.1
10ANGIE LINJR951Radford High School920:52.5
11REAGAN BRYANT 9948Radford High School1021:38.5
12KATELYN LAFONSR141Auburn1121:40.8
13LAUREN KEENEJR1184Tazewell--21:40.8
14EOWYN WARNERJR64ACTS--21:51.2
15CECELIA JOHNSONJR28Abingdon High School1222:01.4
16NICOLE HOWELLSR369Floyd County1322:13.2
17VIVIENNE ROARKSR647Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1422:20.2
18ASHLEY TUELLSR927Providence Academy--22:24.5
19KENDALL JARVISSO525John S. Battle1522:25.3
20ELAINA DADDABBOJR702Knoxville Catholic High School1622:26.6
21LARAH BLEVINSSO364Floyd County1722:27.1
22ISABELLA HUNTERJR642Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1822:29.6
23GRACE ST. JOHNJR651Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo1922:32.1
24ADDIE TAPPSO952Radford High School2022:34.3
25MADISON FISCUSSR983Rural Retreat--22:35.2
26FAITH COOKEJR637Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2122:53.7
27CHLOE WILLIFORDJR426Greeneville High School2222:56.0
28DARLA KAMERDEINER 9420Greeneville High School2322:58.2
29ANNA SMITHJR1189Tazewell--23:01.4
30AMELIA TERRYSR145Auburn2423:07.6
31ZOE DAVENPORTJR903Patrick Henry (G. Spring)2523:08.2
32LUCY TESTERJR1301Virginia High School2623:09.5
33LEAH WELLSSR285East Ridge--23:12.8
34KATHERINE LIGHTSO142Auburn2723:14.5
35CATE OAKES 9423Greeneville High School2823:22.3
36ISABELLE JOHNSONSR1258University High--23:35.6
37MARISSA SOULIERSR1223Unicoi Co. High School--23:37.6
38LAUREN CONNELLYJR140Auburn2923:40.8
39ELIZABETH RICHARDSON 9533John S. Battle3023:49.2
40HAILEY TULLISSO653Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo3123:51.6
41KASEY ROSENBAUMSO144Auburn3223:51.7
42OLIVIA WILBON 8298Eastern Montgomery3323:53.3
43JESSI LOONEYJR464Grundy3423:55.4
44MAGGIE TRENTJR706Knoxville Catholic High School3524:05.2
45ANNABELLE FISCUSSO982Rural Retreat--24:08.9
46LINDY SIMERLY65Elizabethton High School3624:16.4
47CHESSIE TINDALLSO167Bland County--24:25.5
48TORI KARIUKI 91298Virginia High School3724:27.6
49UNIKA STALLINGS 9373Floyd County3824:33.7
50SYDNEY BONNEYSR1294Virginia High School3924:34.1
51CAITLIN DARLINGSR308Elizabethton High School4024:37.8
52EMMA WADDELLSO425Greeneville High School4124:39.3
53KAELIN PORTERJR716L & N STEM Academy--24:47.2
54GRACE ARTZ 9307Elizabethton High School4224:53.0
55KATIE DICKSO904Patrick Henry (G. Spring)4324:53.7
56SHAYLEN CANNON 91295Virginia High School4424:54.5
57MADISON LOONEYSO465Grundy4524:55.1
58ANNA JACKSONSR419Greeneville High School4625:01.0
59TIFFANY VOSR707Knoxville Catholic High School4725:01.5
60SYDNEY DOANE 9417Greeneville High School4825:09.6
61TESS SOMERVELLSO240Chilhowie--25:09.9
62JAYDEN SISKJR534John S. Battle4925:16.2
63KORA EPPERLYSO950Radford High School5025:22.9
64JULIA CROWDERSR520John S. Battle5125:25.4
65GRACE MARRONESO371Floyd County5225:48.6
66CLAIRE LACHNIET 9906Patrick Henry (G. Spring)5325:50.6
67KATIE KROLSO1077South Greene High School--25:58.1
68JORDYN HUTCHISON 9294Eastern Montgomery5426:03.1
69HARUNA IWATAJR25Abingdon High School5526:03.6
70MADELINE RATLIFFSO532John S. Battle5626:09.8
71VALERIA CASTILLO 9293Eastern Montgomery5726:10.7
72EMMA WILLIE 9374Floyd County5826:14.9
73ALEXSIS PORTERJR468Grundy5926:15.0
74PEYTON BROOKS 9734Lakeway Christian Academy--26:16.7
75GRACYN CARDERJR470Happy Valley High School--26:18.0
76ANNA BUSKILLSO949Radford High School6026:21.8
77BRENANN VANCEJR310Elizabethton High School6126:28.2
78EMILY COXSO365Floyd County6226:41.9
79BROOKLYN PHILLIPS 9143Auburn6326:50.0
80LAYLA CECILSO1181Tazewell--26:57.7
81HEILEIGH VENCILLJR469Grundy6426:57.7
82MARY PENDLETON 91222Unicoi Co. High School--27:16.2
83GRACE LAMPE 9421Greeneville High School6527:30.2
84CALLIE FELTY 9521John S. Battle6627:34.7
85DELIA LOYSO924Providence Academy--27:43.2
86MACKENZIE KIDWELLSR295Eastern Montgomery6728:02.1
87MATISYN HUTTONSO1296Virginia High School6828:11.9
88HAILEY UNDERWOODSO738Lakeway Christian Academy--28:15.8
89KATE HENRYSO715L & N STEM Academy--28:21.7
90JULEY NIEMINSKISO471Happy Valley High School--28:22.5
91CLAUDIA BOOHERJR519John S. Battle6928:26.5
92MAGGIE HOWLANDJR309Elizabethton High School7028:35.6
93ANNA CORINNE WEBBSO717L & N STEM Academy--28:41.1
94SANDI JONESSO526John S. Battle--28:49.0
95MIKAH WOLIVER 9776Lee--28:52.5
96REESE OTTINGER 91079South Greene High School--29:05.1
97MAGGIE MILHORNEJR489Holston--29:14.7
98RILEY OTTINGERSR1080South Greene High School--29:44.6
99MACY ODUM 9531John S. Battle--29:46.6
100MEGHAN KIDWELL 9296Eastern Montgomery7130:22.8
101MONTANA SUTHERLANDSR219Castlewood--30:33.7
102RYLEE FLANARY 9771Lee--31:15.6
103WILLOW DUNFORD 9759Lebanon--33:28.6
104CAMERON POPLARCHIKSR925Providence Academy--33:46.4
105KAYLEE COMPTONJR463Grundy7234:06.8
106RILEY TROGDONSO908Patrick Henry (G. Spring)7335:00.0
107NATALIE ADAMSSO902Patrick Henry (G. Spring)7435:08.9
108KORAH SLAUSONJR244Cloudland High School--38:41.2
109HANNAH SAIDSR1300Virginia High School7543:09.5

Race #3

Varsity Boys Large School

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Large School

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Science Hill High School562-7-10-15-22(23)1:32:05Large School
2Jefferson County High School713-13-14-16-25(34)(40)1:32:52Large School
3Morristown-West High School949-17-18-24-26(29)(35)1:34:30Large School
4Sullivan East High School1175-8-27-36-41(49)(57)1:36:01Large School
5Volunteer High School12212-19-20-33-381:36:17Large School
6Bearden High School1441-6-28-42-671:37:09Large School
7David Crockett High School1714-21-37-50-59(63)(66)1:38:56Large School
8Tennessee High School19630-31-43-44-48(51)(56)1:40:36Large School
9Morristown-East High School20211-32-46-53-60(61)(68)1:41:03Large School
10West Ridge High School26539-52-54-58-62(65)1:44:55Large School
11Cherokee High School28045-47-55-64-69(70)1:51:21Large School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1CADE CRUM 9147Bearden High School116:41.8
2OWEN JOHNSONSO1025Science Hill High School217:41.2
3LUCAS BALESSR491Jefferson County High School317:44.4
4GIDEON ERWINJR255David Crockett High School417:49.6
5JACOB WITCHERJR1122Sullivan East High School518:02.0
6CASH COGGINJR146Bearden High School618:02.6
7MICK STOKESSO1044Science Hill High School718:12.0
8JAMES SHIRKSO1120Sullivan East High School818:20.7
9ZACHARY HENRY 9879Morristown-West High School918:25.6
10BEN HODSHONSR1021Science Hill High School1018:27.4
11URIEL CORREASO862Morristown-East High School1118:27.9
12ROMAN BORGHETTI-METZ 91327Volunteer High School1218:34.0
13GAVIN SLAGLE 9501Jefferson County High School1318:35.6
14GAGE SLAGLE 9500Jefferson County High School1418:35.8
15BRIT DUGANJR1015Science Hill High School1518:42.6
16JOSIAH CHRISTIANJR492Jefferson County High School1618:44.6
17LUIS GARCIA BAUTISTAJR877Morristown-West High School1718:45.8
18ELIAS PEREZJR883Morristown-West High School1818:48.9
19CHARLIE WILSONJR1339Volunteer High School1918:51.4
20CALEB GREENESR1334Volunteer High School2018:51.5
21SAMUEL HALL 9258David Crockett High School2118:58.2
22CONLEY OWENSR1035Science Hill High School2219:01.2
23TATUM MACKIESR1032Science Hill High School2319:02.0
24JESSIE RAMOSSR884Morristown-West High School2419:08.8
25MICHAEL JOHNSONJR495Jefferson County High School2519:11.4
26BRANDO RESENDIZSR885Morristown-West High School2619:20.4
27CARSON LATHAMJR1117Sullivan East High School2719:26.0
28SEAN KAMPASJR148Bearden High School2819:26.3
29JAIDEN CARMICHAELSO873Morristown-West High School2919:27.1
30PERRY ROLLERSR1198Tennessee High School3019:29.6
31NOAH BROGLIO 91191Tennessee High School3119:37.6
32DERMOT SADLONSR867Morristown-East High School3219:43.8
33JACK CANNONJR1330Volunteer High School3319:52.8
34JOHN BALESSR490Jefferson County High School3419:53.2
35EDGAR MARTINEZSO881Morristown-West High School3519:53.5
36THOMAS RIDLEHUBER 91119Sullivan East High School3619:54.3
37BRANDON WARD 9262David Crockett High School3719:57.4
38ANDREW DICKERSONJR1333Volunteer High School3820:06.9
39SETH WOLFESO1374West Ridge High School3920:08.1
40CONNOR HODGSON 9494Jefferson County High School4020:13.4
41ANDREW PERRYSR1118Sullivan East High School4120:17.7
42PAUL SCHMUDDESR149Bearden High School4220:19.3
43LUKE CHILDRESSJR1194Tennessee High School4320:25.2
44CARTER ROMANS 91199Tennessee High School4420:25.2
45CONNOR ARMSTRONGSO223Cherokee High School4520:27.8
46CORY NOEJR866Morristown-East High School4620:35.6
47JORDAN HUGHESSR228Cherokee High School4720:37.1
48ROBERT DEANSO1195Tennessee High School4820:37.9
49JACOB TURPINSO1121Sullivan East High School4920:44.6
50RONNIE BANGHAMJR251David Crockett High School5020:45.7
51JUDE CHILDRESS 91193Tennessee High School5120:46.8
52MICHAEL ATHEYJR1364West Ridge High School5220:48.8
53ALEX ESCALANTESR863Morristown-East High School5320:50.5
54DREW COFFMANSR1367West Ridge High School5421:05.4
55JAYDEN WARDSO229Cherokee High School5521:09.9
56PAUL LETSONSO1196Tennessee High School5621:14.1
57BRAXTON CROSS 91115Sullivan East High School5721:17.4
58NATHAN FILETTIJR1368West Ridge High School5821:21.6
59ZACH VERBLE 9261David Crockett High School5921:24.4
60LOGAN JARNIGANJR864Morristown-East High School6021:24.6
61ETHAN BEANJR861Morristown-East High School6121:25.0
62LANDON BORGELT 91365West Ridge High School6221:30.9
63JACOB LOWEJR259David Crockett High School6321:44.4
64JESSE FOSTERSR226Cherokee High School6421:50.0
65ELI COATESSR1366West Ridge High School6521:52.5
66JEREMIAH GRAY 9257David Crockett High School6621:58.7
67JOSEPH BURRISSSO1192Tennessee High School--22:15.1
68KADEN HICKS 91116Sullivan East High School--22:25.2
69SCOTT YATESJR150Bearden High School6722:38.8
70OSCAR ALBINESSO860Morristown-East High School6824:20.3
71ALI SAID AGLANSO221Cherokee High School6927:15.7
72BEN GODDARD 9227Cherokee High School7028:24.8

Race #3

Varsity Boys Small School

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Small School

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Abingdon High School312-4-6-9-10(19)1:25:43Small School
2Knoxville Catholic High School381-3-7-12-15(17)(26)1:25:59Small School
3Elizabethton High School11716-20-24-25-32(55)1:34:59Small School
4Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo16123-28-31-38-41(54)(60)1:38:58Small School
5Floyd County16313-21-40-42-47(66)(69)1:38:11Small School
6Providence Academy1688-30-33-48-49(53)(63)1:38:41Small School
7Greeneville High School17511-18-29-50-67(68)(70)1:38:33Small School
8Tazewell21714-36-44-45-781:44:17Small School
9Radford High School2445-27-59-72-811:46:49Small School
10L & N STEM Academy25822-43-58-62-731:45:33Small School
11Virginia High School28135-52-57-61-76(80)1:48:33Small School
12John S. Battle28737-39-65-71-751:47:42Small School
13East Ridge29634-46-51-82-832:06:08Small School
14Bland County35056-64-74-77-791:56:19Small School

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1KEEGAN SMITH 9697Knoxville Catholic High School115:44.5
2ISAAC THIESSENSR19Abingdon High School216:21.2
3SPENCER STOVALLSR699Knoxville Catholic High School316:57.8
4JACK BUNDYJR4Abingdon High School416:58.3
5CYRUS HARTIGJR943Radford High School516:58.4
6CHASE GUYNNSR135Auburn--17:00.0
7RIVES BOLTWOODSO2Abingdon High School617:07.2
8TONY ORTEGA 9696Knoxville Catholic High School717:17.8
9ADAM GIBSONJR211Castlewood--17:19.4
10LUCAS BLEVINSSR233Chilhowie--17:30.5
11COLE THOMASSR920Providence Academy817:32.2
12KALEB ELSWICKJR456Grundy--17:35.8
13TODD PILLION IIJR12Abingdon High School917:36.9
14GREGORY POISSON 913Abingdon High School1017:39.5
15MORGAN LEACHJR414Greeneville High School1117:50.1
16HENRY HUNTERSO42ACTS--17:50.2
17ANDREW TICKLEJR138Auburn--17:52.7
18EVAN DEICHERTJR688Knoxville Catholic High School1217:54.3
19MILES BALDWINSR345Floyd County1317:59.2
20LAN RHUDYJR1175Tazewell1418:02.2
21ALONSO VELASO700Knoxville Catholic High School1518:04.6
22RILEY VERNONSO306Elizabethton High School1618:06.9
23GONZALO VELA 9701Knoxville Catholic High School1718:07.8
24RUSSELL HICKEYJR411Greeneville High School1818:12.8
25BRAMLEY CHILDRESSJR5Abingdon High School1918:17.3
26MITCHELL SCAGGSSR137Auburn--18:19.9
27MAX GARNERSO301Elizabethton High School2018:29.4
28GARRETT WEAVERSO355Floyd County2119:05.8
29JEREMIAH JONES 9711L & N STEM Academy2219:08.2
30GABRIEL ROBERTSJR630Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2319:11.4
31COOPER CHINAULT 9300Elizabethton High School2419:14.7
32COOPER JACK 9303Elizabethton High School2519:16.4
33DOMINIC SPEZIASO698Knoxville Catholic High School2619:24.4
34JAMES NASHSO238Chilhowie--19:26.2
35MICHAEL HIJDUKSR944Radford High School2719:30.2
36COLBY RIVERA 9629Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo2819:33.3
37SIMON HOLT 9412Greeneville High School2919:39.1
38JORI RAYSR1072South Greene High School--19:46.5
39MASON LEESO236Chilhowie--19:46.8
40GRAHAM FILSONJR911Providence Academy3019:48.9
41HENRY HUMBLESO625Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo3119:49.1
42BRIAN PRESLEYSO305Elizabethton High School3219:51.1
43CALEB STEPHENSONJR919Providence Academy3319:51.9
44KEGHAN THOMPSONJR282East Ridge3419:55.2
45OMAR SAIDSR1293Virginia High School3519:55.7
46LUKE CAPPSSO1211Unicoi Co. High School--19:59.3
47AMBROSE TYSONSO1177Tazewell3619:59.8
48GRAHAM WILES 9518John S. Battle3720:03.8
49ANDREW RACKSO628Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo3820:05.0
50ZACKARY POE 9517John S. Battle3920:08.3
51HANK SCHROEDER 9354Floyd County4020:11.7
52HOLDEN BELCHER 9898Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--20:13.9
53JOHN PETER KITCHINGJR47ACTS--20:16.5
54NOLAN WEEMS 91074South Greene High School--20:16.9
55KELDON WARNERSO55ACTS--20:17.2
56TYLER TULLIS 9633Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo4120:18.6
57ISAAC PASTRANAJR352Floyd County4220:20.0
58JOSH MARTINEZ 9712L & N STEM Academy4320:28.3
59JACKSON DUTYSR1173Tazewell4420:30.1
60NICK TAYLORJR1176Tazewell4520:30.2
61ELI ROSESR280East Ridge4620:32.0
62EION MCPEAKSO351Floyd County4720:33.5
63MABRY RUNNELSSR918Providence Academy4820:36.9
64EVAN DAWSONSO910Providence Academy4920:51.4
65LUKE HARRELLJR410Greeneville High School5020:52.2
66GAVIN CANTRELLJR276East Ridge5120:53.2
67MASON HARRINGTON 91290Virginia High School5220:57.0
68ETHAN TUELL 9921Providence Academy5320:58.7
69ZACHARY BURGERSO624Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo5420:59.7
70ISAAC NORRISSR304Elizabethton High School5521:08.0
71CHASE WESTON 7767Lee--21:08.5
72JUSTIN OWENSSR460Grundy--21:12.9
73JUAN GUILLENJR720Lakeway Christian Academy--21:15.2
74KARY RAMONASO163Bland County5621:16.6
75GAGE COLEMANJR1287Virginia High School5721:19.6
76FINLEY RIDER 9713L & N STEM Academy5821:24.8
77KYLE MARTIN 9947Radford High School5921:24.9
78JOSEPH DOTSONSR555K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--21:27.0
79BADEN TULL 9632Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo6021:27.5
80JACKSON DEWEYSO38ACTS--21:33.5
81SIMON RAYJR1073South Greene High School--21:34.0
82MICHAEL ROESR1292Virginia High School6121:39.5
83DUNCAN ARNOLDJR709L & N STEM Academy6221:48.3
84ANDREW LAWRENCESR913Providence Academy6321:50.0
85MATTEW SHIREYSO164Bland County6421:52.4
86WILLIAM MONKSR516John S. Battle6521:57.2
87RYAN WILLIEJR357Floyd County6621:58.0
88NATHAN SHETLEYJR416Greeneville High School6721:58.6
89JOHSUA HYDESO413Greeneville High School6822:01.5
90PARKER JACKSONSR458Grundy--22:07.1
91ANDREW MARTINJR350Floyd County6922:17.7
92CONNOR TIPTON 91215Unicoi Co. High School--22:21.9
93JACOB ELYJR762Lee--22:29.0
94NASH BARNESSO409Greeneville High School7022:31.6
95HUMBERTO MENDOZA-LOPEZ 91213Unicoi Co. High School--22:36.6
96GRAYSON RICHARDSONSO289Eastern Montgomery--22:36.8
97DWAYNE MABRY II 9513John S. Battle7122:37.5
98TAREK EMAMSR942Radford High School7222:42.2
99CALEB WALLEYSO1255University High--22:42.9
100SIMON GLASHAUSERSO710L & N STEM Academy7322:43.0
101COLE RASNAKESO462Grundy--22:45.7
102JASON WILBURNJR165Bland County7422:49.0
103TRISTON MILLERSO1214Unicoi Co. High School--22:53.9
104NOAH BERGER 9511John S. Battle7522:54.5
105JACOB POTTINGERJR916Providence Academy--22:55.1
106ELI PENIX 9764Lee--23:25.5
107RAD MYERSSR558K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--23:29.5
108DANIEL COMIRESR553K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--23:42.5
109JAYVEN WHITSONSO243Cloudland High School--23:54.3
110SAM WOODSJR922Providence Academy--24:18.4
111DAVID CAMPBELLSR241Cloudland High School--24:30.6
112JOSIAH KRUMTUM 91291Virginia High School7624:41.3
113EION MULLENS 9161Bland County7724:47.9
114MIKEY YOUNGSO1179Tazewell7825:14.9
115SAMUEL KENNEDYSR160Bland County7925:32.7
116ADAM HAROSKYSO1289Virginia High School8025:39.4
117DOMINIC LYONS 9946Radford High School8126:13.2
118MATTHEW STANLEYSO488Holston--27:00.2
119ROBBIE ROARK 9900Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--27:18.8
120KORY BUSBYSO1069South Greene High School--27:47.2
121JACK CANTRELL 9277East Ridge8228:39.1
122JOSHUA DAVESSO554K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--29:36.8
123ANTHONY CUMMINGS 9278East Ridge8336:08.2
124JACOB BOWERS 7552K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--DQ

Race #6

Middle School Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc341-4-8-10-11(24)(26)1:08:51
2T A Dugger Junior High School756-14-15-17-23(37)(57)1:11:56
3Greeneville Middle School10712-13-19-21-42(83)(87)1:13:34
4John Sevier Middle School1342-9-20-22-81(82)1:13:50
5West View Middle School (Morrist1547-25-36-41-45(52)(54)1:14:55
6Liberty Bell Middle School17618-30-33-40-55(66)(68)1:16:12
7Bristol Tennessee Middle School22629-35-47-53-62(71)(80)1:18:09
8Floyd County2863-16-51-107-1091:24:18Small School
9Unicoi Co. Middle School2905-31-44-96-114(115)(117)1:25:43
10Grandview Middle School30443-48-49-79-85(88)(106)1:21:34
11Providence Academy Middle School30958-59-61-64-67(94)(111)1:21:53
12Sullivan Central Middle31134-56-72-73-76(78)(86)1:22:23
13Lee31828-46-63-77-104(105)1:24:06Small School
14Rush Strong School33438-60-70-74-92(93)(101)1:24:04
15John S. Battle38332-50-75-103-1231:34:12Small School
16K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri40527-69-91-108-1101:31:38Small School
17Virginia Middle School41939-90-95-97-98(99)(102)1:30:34
18Sullivan Heights Middle School50365-89-112-118-1191:42:46
19Happy Valley Middle School53384-100-113-116-120(121)(122)1:46:41

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1MICAIAH ROBERTS 8681Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc112:41.3
2EMMA WILLIAMS 8549John Sevier Middle School212:59.1
3LEAH ALTIZER 8360Floyd County313:33.8
4TALLULAH WORLEY 8686Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc413:44.1
5BRAYDIN BARESEL 71241Unicoi Co. Middle School513:45.1
6ARVELLA NAVE 61166T A Dugger Junior High School613:45.7
7KILEY MOORE 8752Lamar Middle School--13:47.5
8KARA DYKE 71437West View Middle School (Morrist713:53.3
9DELIA WORLEY 7685Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc814:00.2
10SADIE BLALOCK 6545John Sevier Middle School914:04.0
11IRELAN FENDER 8674Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc1014:07.5
12ISABELLA RIVERA 6679Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc1114:17.4
13KENNEDIE COUCH 6859Lincoln Heights Middle School--14:20.2
14RILEY CASTRO 8443Greeneville Middle School1214:20.5
15MACKENZIE CASTRO 6442Greeneville Middle School1314:22.6
16HELEN HACKETT 81161T A Dugger Junior High School1414:24.5
17JANE HACKETT 61162T A Dugger Junior High School1514:26.8
18ABBY ALLEN 8359Floyd County1614:27.3
19TESSA MALLORY 8166Bland County--14:28.7
20JOSEPHINE THIESSEN 832Abingdon High School--14:29.9
21MADELINE ISAACS 71164T A Dugger Junior High School1714:33.2
22ISABELLA CANDEE 7829Liberty Bell Middle School1814:38.5
23SUSAN MULHOLLEN 8451Greeneville Middle School1914:40.0
24TIESHA TURNER 8548John Sevier Middle School2014:40.8
25JAMIE JACKSON 8448Greeneville Middle School2114:44.7
26EMMA BRICKEY 7546John Sevier Middle School2214:45.2
27ADRIAN HEADING 71163T A Dugger Junior High School2314:45.2
28NORA BRADSHAW 8669Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc2414:48.7
29KYRA COUCH 81435West View Middle School (Morrist2514:49.6
30MADISON RACK 8678Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc2614:49.7
31ELLIE ROBERTS 6680Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--14:51.6
32SUZANNA SAULSBURY 8568K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri2714:53.7
33WILLOW RUBLE 8736Lakeway Christian Academy--14:56.3
34SAVANNA PARSON 7774Lee2814:58.6
35JULINA ALLEN 8972Rogersville Middle School--15:00.6
36JENNA REECHER 8202Bristol Tennessee Middle School2915:02.0
37ALLIE ONEAL 7848Liberty Bell Middle School3015:04.0
38DANIKA HENDRICKS 81243Unicoi Co. Middle School3115:07.5
39MAGGIE MIZELLE 7530John S. Battle3215:08.5
40AVA DUGGER 7832Liberty Bell Middle School3315:08.8
41CARLY BROWN 81099Sullivan Central Middle3415:10.0
42EMMA BARNETT 8194Bristol Tennessee Middle School3515:11.5
43ADYSON COLLINS 71434West View Middle School (Morrist3615:15.2
44MICHELLE SHIELDS 81169T A Dugger Junior High School3715:16.6
45HALLE GUINN 81004Rush Strong School3815:17.9
46SARAH BERG 81311Virginia Middle School3915:19.0
47GRACE CURTIS 8831Liberty Bell Middle School4015:21.7
48EMMA AMOS 71432West View Middle School (Morrist4115:24.3
49ANDREA FLOWERS 8445Greeneville Middle School4215:26.0
50IVY NEWLON 7401Grandview Middle School4315:26.9
51ABIGAIL VIDRIO 81249Unicoi Co. Middle School4415:29.2
52ANDEE FITZGERALD 81438West View Middle School (Morrist4515:32.7
53ALLIE JONES 6773Lee4615:33.2
54REBEKAH BERG 7195Bristol Tennessee Middle School4715:39.0
55SAVANNAH PIAZZA 7404Grandview Middle School4815:41.0
56MIRIAM ELKAMMASH 7964Rogersville City School--15:41.6
57NATALIE DUNBAR 8396Grandview Middle School4915:42.8
58LIBBY CARR 7671Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--15:43.6
59LENNON HARRISON 8524John S. Battle5015:44.4
60MAYA ANGILERI 7361Floyd County5115:51.3
61BROOKE NELSON 7966Rogersville City School--15:51.9
62ANNABELLE FINNEY 8905Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--15:52.4
63EDEN LEDFORD 81439West View Middle School (Morrist5215:53.6
64MADDIE SINGLETON 7204Bristol Tennessee Middle School5315:54.6
65SOPHIA BOWERS 61433West View Middle School (Morrist5415:55.0
66ERIN EILERS 7833Liberty Bell Middle School5515:58.7
67REAGAN STUBBS 71111Sullivan Central Middle5616:01.6
68ANNA JENKINS 81165T A Dugger Junior High School5716:07.0
69ELLIANA COLLINS 8937Providence Academy Middle School5816:10.3
70LILY JOHNSON 8940Providence Academy Middle School5916:12.6
71ASHTYN DAVIDSON 8999Rush Strong School6016:12.9
72HANNAH WALKER 6684Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--16:13.8
73RILEY BELT 7934Providence Academy Middle School6116:19.0
74REAGAN SMITH 731Abingdon High School--16:20.8
75EDEN ALSBROOK 8193Bristol Tennessee Middle School6216:21.8
76KANDICE EDEN 6770Lee6316:22.2
77ARWEN SMITH 7683Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--16:23.3
78SADIE PRUDHOMME 7941Providence Academy Middle School6416:30.2
79GILLI MORTALLA 71143Sullivan Heights Middle School6516:30.7
80ADELYN GREENE 6834Liberty Bell Middle School6616:34.5
81ABIGAIL COMBS 8758Lebanon--16:36.0
82SARAH GOUGE 7939Providence Academy Middle School6716:40.5
83CLARA HAGEMEIER 8835Liberty Bell Middle School6816:41.8
84LYNLEE MCDANIEL 61440West View Middle School (Morrist--16:48.8
85CLARA CROWE 8830Liberty Bell Middle School--16:52.5
86FIONA DEWEY68ACTS--16:53.6
87ANNELISE LUGO 8566K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri6916:56.8
88NORA TOWNE 61011Rush Strong School7016:59.4
89AINSLEY GASSIOT 7196Bristol Tennessee Middle School7117:01.1
90NORAH JENKINS 81104Sullivan Central Middle7217:01.5
91KYLEE SMITH 61110Sullivan Central Middle7317:03.4
92JOELLIE GALLEGOS 71000Rush Strong School7417:04.0
93ALLY PRESNELL 8849Liberty Bell Middle School--17:04.1
94ABAGAIL MCCROSKEY 7529John S. Battle7517:04.6
95NORA NUMBERS 8846Liberty Bell Middle School--17:05.3
96IZZY ROBBINS 71107Sullivan Central Middle7617:06.6
97AVA STAFFORD 6775Lee7717:11.4
98TAYLOR BUCKINGHAM 71100Sullivan Central Middle7817:12.6
99KIERSTYN POYNER 7405Grandview Middle School7917:14.2
100MIA BURGER 8670Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--17:17.7
101EMMA HARRISON 7198Bristol Tennessee Middle School8017:18.8
102ELLE SMITH7547John Sevier Middle School8117:20.4
103SADIE GENTRY8544John Sevier Middle School8217:21.1
104BLAKELY SKEEN 6851Liberty Bell Middle School--17:26.5
105ALEY WHITE 6453Greeneville Middle School8317:27.9
106KYLEE MCANALLY 6481Happy Valley Middle School8417:28.3
107ALYSSA SHELTON 8408Grandview Middle School8517:28.5
108LILY GEWELKE 8124Ashley Academy--17:33.6
109LILLIE WARD 61171T A Dugger Junior High School--17:33.6
110ABBY COOMER 71101Sullivan Central Middle8617:36.1
111JACIE HOPSON 6447Greeneville Middle School8717:37.4
112ALLIE RODIFER 8406Grandview Middle School8817:39.2
113ABBY CARPENTER 71139Sullivan Heights Middle School8917:40.3
114KATHERN ROSENBAUM 830Abingdon High School--17:42.1
115AMANDINE REGIN 71321Virginia Middle School9017:47.0
116CLARA PUGH 81106Sullivan Central Middle--17:50.1
117HAILEY KLEI 8676Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--17:51.5
118REESE CAMPBELL 6828Liberty Bell Middle School--17:51.5
119KADANCE SIKORA 81109Sullivan Central Middle--17:55.4
120ELYANNA STEWART 8205Bristol Tennessee Middle School--18:04.0
121KAYDYNSE GIBSON 7446Greeneville Middle School--18:10.8
122RYLEE LEBLANC 8199Bristol Tennessee Middle School--18:13.2
123ROSE GEWELKE 7125Ashley Academy--18:18.8
124BERKELEY OLINGER 6567K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri9118:22.2
125MAY LACHNIET 7907Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--18:23.7
126ADELYN WILSON 6855Liberty Bell Middle School--18:25.9
127REAGAN SUTTERLIN 6852Liberty Bell Middle School--18:26.3
128HALEY HESS 723Abingdon High School--18:28.1
129CHARLOTTE OSBORNE 7200Bristol Tennessee Middle School--18:29.4
130SAVANNAH TAYLOR 61010Rush Strong School9218:29.8
131EMARY MARTIN 61008Rush Strong School9318:33.7
132GEORGIA DEMPSTER 8672Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--18:37.1
133GRACIE EVANS 6938Providence Academy Middle School9418:38.7
134HAYLIE RIFFEY 8850Liberty Bell Middle School--18:40.8
135SHANNA JUNG 71279University Middle Sc--18:57.9
136HALEY WOOD 8208Bristol Tennessee Middle School--18:59.6
137EMILEE SARAFIAN 6737Lakeway Christian Academy--19:01.6
138SOPHIE WEBER 7173Boones Creek Middle School--19:01.7
139EMILY TAI 81286University Middle Sc--19:03.8
140JAYELAH DAUGHERTY 71314Virginia Middle School9519:04.6
141ALASIA GARCIA 61242Unicoi Co. Middle School9619:05.0
142AUDREY HELVEY 71316Virginia Middle School9719:07.5
143HATCHER CHLOE 6444Greeneville Middle School--19:12.4
144SOLANA VALLES 81323Virginia Middle School9819:15.6
145JAYDEN LEE 7247Cornerstone Christian Academy--19:16.0
146ALEXIS MOORE 81441West View Middle School (Morrist--19:25.0
147TAYLOR RALSTON 7201Bristol Tennessee Middle School--19:32.5
148CARA CARR 81160T A Dugger Junior High School--19:35.1
149RYLEE PARMENTER 71168T A Dugger Junior High School--19:36.3
150SHALEY MCCLAIN 71319Virginia Middle School9919:38.8
151MEGAN BLEVINS 6474Happy Valley Middle School10019:40.5
152JACY HAMILTON 81006Rush Strong School10119:53.9
153LESLIE CAMPBELL 61312Virginia Middle School10219:59.8
154AYDEN TURNER 7535John S. Battle10320:00.3
155ADRIANA BARNETTE 5769Lee10420:00.7
156BELLA BACH 6768Lee10520:00.7
157HANNAH CAMPBELL 8394Grandview Middle School10620:06.3
158MILEY HOPPER 8368Floyd County10720:11.5
159CYDNEY COOPER 61313Virginia Middle School--20:12.3
160LILY FRANKLIN 8565K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri10820:12.4
161REAGAN HARRIS 7366Floyd County10920:14.0
162GRACE ARNOLD 61310Virginia Middle School--20:24.4
163FIONA MCBEE 7129Ashley Academy--20:28.2
164KAITLEN WRIGHT 61442West View Middle School (Morrist--20:28.3
165BETHANY SCHOOLFIELD 7682Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--20:48.3
166JAMIE NOBLE 71320Virginia Middle School--21:05.1
167NEVAEH WILLIAMS 61419West View Middle School (limesto--21:05.2
168ALLIE BLEDSOE 6562K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri11021:12.5
169HAYDEN KIM 8841Liberty Bell Middle School--21:12.7
170OLIVIA DEBORD 61315Virginia Middle School--21:13.0
171KOURTNEY ALOISIO 8392Grandview Middle School--21:13.8
172ISABELLA PEGGS 7403Grandview Middle School--21:17.7
173ANDRIANA ANDERS769Grandview Middle School--21:27.8
174BLAIKLEE BROOKS 7827Liberty Bell Middle School--21:35.5
175SOPHIE RUBLE 6452Greeneville Middle School--21:39.8
176WYNTER DARNELL 71102Sullivan Central Middle--21:43.9
177LENA BROYLES 5936Providence Academy Middle School11121:48.5
178ISABELLE KEEN 81141Sullivan Heights Middle School11221:52.8
179ANNALEE PRICE 81283University Middle Sc--21:54.8
180KOLLBEY OSBORNE 6484Happy Valley Middle School11322:10.3
181NEVAEH HOFFMAN 61244Unicoi Co. Middle School11422:15.5
182LAYLAH MOHAMMED 61282University Middle Sc--22:19.4
183EMILY TURBYFILL 6172Boones Creek Middle School--22:25.3
184ARIANNA KEPLINGER 61245Unicoi Co. Middle School11522:35.2
185KYLEE ASHWORTH 71098Sullivan Central Middle--22:49.2
186FALLON GARST 71003Rush Strong School--22:55.5
187KALIE MCKINNEY 8482Happy Valley Middle School11623:04.9
188TAMARA MOORE 61247Unicoi Co. Middle School11723:09.3
189BRIANA MATHEY 71142Sullivan Heights Middle School11823:18.1
190JOSEPHINE JOHNSON 61140Sullivan Heights Middle School11923:23.7
191EMMA JENKINS 61317Virginia Middle School--23:43.4
192EMMA SHORT 61170T A Dugger Junior High School--23:55.4
193ALLISON FORSTNER 8675Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--23:58.3
194SAIGE WILSON 61250Unicoi Co. Middle School--24:03.2
195LAUREN WARD 8487Happy Valley Middle School12024:16.6
196PAYTEN FARIAS 6475Happy Valley Middle School12124:23.2
197MYLEE LYLE 6479Happy Valley Middle School12224:25.9
198RYLEE LYLE 8480Happy Valley Middle School--24:38.6
199ROXANNE PROFFITT 7485Happy Valley Middle School--24:39.1
200DESTINY LYLE 7478Happy Valley Middle School--24:40.9
201KENDON LESTER 71318Virginia Middle School--25:03.3
202LAEL KUHN 6677Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--25:04.2
203JAYMA OLLIS 6483Happy Valley Middle School--25:07.4
204JENNA KEPLINGER 61246Unicoi Co. Middle School--25:17.3
205EMBER WOHLFORD 61326Virginia Middle School--25:50.1
206NATALEE FERRELL 6974Rogersville Middle School--26:06.4
207MINYLA RIDDICK 8486Happy Valley Middle School--26:06.9
208ZOE JONES 7527John S. Battle12326:14.1
209KIERA LAWS 6476Happy Valley Middle School--27:49.6
210DANI LINGERFELT 8477Happy Valley Middle School--32:03.2

Race #7

MiddleSchool Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalDivision
1Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc681-2-13-25-27(37)(78)1:02:20
2Lakeway Christian Academy733-11-15-20-24(35)(82)1:03:24Small School
3John Sevier Middle School937-8-16-29-33(57)(65)1:03:59
4Greeneville Middle School1595-32-38-41-43(51)(67)1:06:25
5Liberty Bell Middle School19828-31-44-47-48(54)(55)1:07:52
6West View Middle School (Morrist2049-10-52-62-71(72)(101)1:06:53
7Bristol Tennessee Middle School27917-56-61-69-76(80)(90)1:09:36
8T A Dugger Junior High School28022-39-45-83-91(94)(98)1:10:30
9Abingdon High School2826-14-26-107-1291:15:03Small School
10Providence Academy Middle School30621-34-73-74-104(112)(122)1:11:48
11Rogersville City School31118-50-63-87-93(127)1:11:15
12University Middle Sc31342-46-58-70-97(118)(130)1:11:07
13Surgoinsville Middle School3384-19-84-115-1161:15:34
14Unicoi Co. Middle School36823-66-75-96-108(113)(114)1:14:07
15Sullivan Heights Middle School37630-64-81-99-102(110)(117)1:14:09
16Sullivan Central Middle39759-79-85-86-88(92)(106)1:14:00
17Virginia Middle School41140-68-77-95-1311:21:46
18Fall Branch Middle School42036-53-103-109-119(124)(125)1:18:23
19Grandview Middle School43112-60-105-126-1281:23:00
20Rush Strong School46949-89-100-111-120(121)(123)1:20:06

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTime
1ISAIAH DEMPSTER 7658Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc111:24.6
2BENNETT HUNTER 841ACTS--11:28.0
3ASHER DANIELS 8657Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc211:55.1
4CJ VANCE 8729Lakeway Christian Academy312:02.9
5KEVIN MCCURY 81148Surgoinsville Middle School412:08.0
6ISAAC GIBSON 8430Greeneville Middle School512:11.9
7LUKE GIBSON 87Abingdon High School612:12.3
8MATTHEW CULP 6538John Sevier Middle School712:12.8
9BENJAMIN CULP 8537John Sevier Middle School812:13.3
10CHAD DALTON 81424West View Middle School (Morrist912:15.0
11CALEB WARNER 853ACTS--12:17.5
12ELIJAH STAFFORD 8766Lee--12:23.6
13JAXON CRAFT 71423West View Middle School (Morrist1012:25.7
14CARVER TURLEY 7728Lakeway Christian Academy1112:27.1
15JARON RUMPH 6858Lincoln Heights Middle School--12:30.8
16LUKE KRELL 8385Grandview Middle School1212:40.9
17NICHOLAS RIVERA 8666Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc1312:41.3
18MICHAEL MAXFIELD 88Abingdon High School1412:41.8
19CONNER CALLISON 7718Lakeway Christian Academy1512:44.1
20ABE HATFIELD 8540John Sevier Middle School1612:48.8
21RYDER POOLE 8185Bristol Tennessee Middle School1712:49.2
22JOHN CARTER 8760Lee--12:50.9
23NOAH HAWK 8955Rogersville City School1812:53.9
24EAMON AILSHIE 81144Surgoinsville Middle School1912:56.5
25GIDEON VANCE 7730Lakeway Christian Academy2013:02.8
26BRADEN MILLER 7931Providence Academy Middle School2113:03.6
27JACOB BUSH 8209Castlewood--13:04.4
28JACOB JENKINS 81154T A Dugger Junior High School2213:06.8
29CURTIS TODD 61239Unicoi Co. Middle School2313:07.0
30ANDERSON NOE 7727Lakeway Christian Academy2413:07.0
31KIZER MEEK 6664Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc2513:08.5
32PARLEY STATON 717Abingdon High School2613:09.1
33LEVI DEMPSTER 6659Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc2713:10.5
34ANDREW LAMB 8796Liberty Bell Middle School2813:15.4
35JORDAN WEATHERLY 8543John Sevier Middle School2913:17.5
36BRAXTON RASNAKE 81137Sullivan Heights Middle School3013:18.1
37REID NESHAT 7802Liberty Bell Middle School3113:20.1
38CARTER RABY 7437Greeneville Middle School3213:20.8
39JOSHUA ESTES 7539John Sevier Middle School3313:26.6
40RHYS O'BRYANT 8932Providence Academy Middle School3413:28.6
41JAY MOORE 8726Lakeway Christian Academy3513:29.7
42JOSEPH GOUGE 8322Fall Branch Middle School3613:31.1
43JOSIAH COX 8656Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc3713:32.6
44JULES RICHARD 7438Greeneville Middle School3813:33.8
45JUDSON STEFFEE 81157T A Dugger Junior High School3913:33.9
46JACOB ROE 81309Virginia Middle School4013:35.7
47PARKER MCCROSKEY 8515John S. Battle--13:36.0
48OWEN PENIX 7765Lee--13:37.7
49GRANT TUNNELL 7440Greeneville Middle School4113:38.0
50HARRY HARKER 81263University Middle Sc4213:39.8
51TREY BAILEY 7427Greeneville Middle School4313:40.3
52JJ FRANKLIN 7557K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--13:40.4
53COOPER WELLS 8821Liberty Bell Middle School4413:41.6
54WILLIAM SNODGRASS 81156T A Dugger Junior High School4513:42.4
55CONNOR SHAW 81275University Middle Sc4613:43.2
56WILL EMMERT 8789Liberty Bell Middle School4713:47.4
57BENJAMIN HULL 6792Liberty Bell Middle School4813:47.5
58GEORGE BOLDEN 8985Rush Strong School4913:48.1
59CLAY HOUCK 8956Rogersville City School5013:49.7
60COLE SMITH 7439Greeneville Middle School5113:50.3
61MALACHI CURTIS 8742Lamar Middle School--13:51.1
62JONATHAN RIVERA 81428West View Middle School (Morrist5213:52.0
63GABRIEL SHEPHERD 6333Fall Branch Middle School5313:53.8
64GARRETT MCDONALD 7800Liberty Bell Middle School5413:54.0
65HUDSON BERRY 6777Liberty Bell Middle School5513:54.4
66GAVIN LAMIE 8180Bristol Tennessee Middle School5613:55.0
67DIXON ARMSTRONG 6536John Sevier Middle School5713:55.2
68FELIX DUNCAN 81262University Middle Sc5813:55.5
69BRAYDON MCCRACKEN 7899Patrick Henry (G. Spring)--13:58.1
70EZEKIEL POSTELL 71091Sullivan Central Middle5913:58.5
71LUKAS EASTERLING 7381Grandview Middle School6013:59.0
72IAN GASSIOT 8177Bristol Tennessee Middle School6113:59.2
73BRIAN RAMIREZ FRANKO 61427West View Middle School (Morrist6214:03.3
74BRAYDON HAUN 8954Rogersville City School6314:05.2
75SHEPHERD JOHNSON 81134Sullivan Heights Middle School6414:05.9
76TRENT THOMAS 6815Liberty Bell Middle School--14:07.0
77SPENCER TANKERSLEY 6542John Sevier Middle School6514:07.1
78GABRIEL KING 81233Unicoi Co. Middle School6614:11.9
79EJ FRANKLIN 7429Greeneville Middle School6714:12.5
80NOAH PHILLIPS 8804Liberty Bell Middle School--14:13.7
81ANDREW BATTEL 81302Virginia Middle School6814:14.1
82IAN JESSEE 8179Bristol Tennessee Middle School6914:14.7
83GAVIN OLSEN 81269University Middle Sc7014:16.4
84KEATON BIERY 61422West View Middle School (Morrist7114:16.9
85RYDER SMITH 61430West View Middle School (Morrist7214:17.6
86OWEN LEWIS 7798Liberty Bell Middle School--14:20.1
87DREW KEITH 7349Floyd County--14:22.2
88NOAH BAILEY 6928Providence Academy Middle School7314:23.4
89GABRIEL DURHAM 8786Liberty Bell Middle School--14:33.3
90WILLIAM MCNEIL770Providence Academy Middle School7414:34.0
91GARNET PRESTON 7805Liberty Bell Middle School--14:34.9
92NOAH CHURCH 71227Unicoi Co. Middle School7514:35.0
93WILLIAM DAVENPORT 7784Liberty Bell Middle School--14:37.0
94LUKE HICKS 8178Bristol Tennessee Middle School7614:37.4
95ELI TEILHET 8814Liberty Bell Middle School--14:37.5
96RYAN JOBE 7431Greeneville Middle School--14:38.1
97JACOB WALSER 6819Liberty Bell Middle School--14:39.9
98ANTHONY MASCOLA 8435Greeneville Middle School--14:40.6
99LIAM PRATT 61307Virginia Middle School7714:41.5
100LEVI FENDER 6661Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc7814:44.5
101MASON WAGNER 71096Sullivan Central Middle7914:47.3
102LELAND LANE 7181Bristol Tennessee Middle School8014:49.2
103DYLAN VAUGHN 81138Sullivan Heights Middle School8114:55.1
104BRAXTON WILLIAMS 6732Lakeway Christian Academy8214:58.7
105COOPER COLE 61151T A Dugger Junior High School8314:58.8
106MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 61145Surgoinsville Middle School8414:58.9
107NICHOLAS PADGETT 61090Sullivan Central Middle8515:03.8
108LEMUEL SCHWARTZ 71095Sullivan Central Middle8615:04.0
109KALEB TURNER 7960Rogersville City School8715:05.6
110JACOB HELVEY 71085Sullivan Central Middle8815:05.9
111JOHN HEATON DAVIS 8987Rush Strong School8915:06.2
112ANDREW SELLS 8188Bristol Tennessee Middle School9015:06.8
113DONNIE HORAN 61153T A Dugger Junior High School9115:08.3
114CHARLIE WALKER 8818Liberty Bell Middle School--15:09.0
115FRANKIE ZIMMERMAN 8560K.A.C.H.E.A. Kingsport Area Chri--15:10.3
116HANK WELLS 6822Liberty Bell Middle School--15:10.3
117LIAM BRADSHAW 6655Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--15:14.5
118JACKSON FERRELL 8176Bristol Tennessee Middle School--15:14.7
119AIDEN DEAN 7175Bristol Tennessee Middle School--15:15.5
120COLT ROBERTS 71093Sullivan Central Middle9215:16.0
121BRADY THOMPSON 71417West View Middle School (limesto--15:17.4
122ISAAC BRYAN 7953Rogersville City School9315:20.7
123CARL VOGT 61159T A Dugger Junior High School9415:21.7
124ALEX KARIUKI 61305Virginia Middle School9515:22.8
125CODY ANDERS 81224Unicoi Co. Middle School9615:25.4
126MEKHI YOCUM 7826Liberty Bell Middle School--15:28.5
127OWEN HENLEY 61264University Middle Sc9715:31.7
128MATTHEW REARDON 8187Bristol Tennessee Middle School--15:34.2
129MATHEW ANANG 7344Floyd County--15:35.3
130KING JACKSON 8793Liberty Bell Middle School--15:36.0
131CHASE PARKER 8162Bland County--15:37.0
132ROWAN STOUT 7810Liberty Bell Middle School--15:37.7
133MICHAEL SUGGS 61158T A Dugger Junior High School9815:39.3
134TRYSTYN EGGERS 71152T A Dugger Junior High School--15:44.0
135LUCAS TYSINGER 7817Liberty Bell Middle School--15:44.3
136HADDON ROARK 8667Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--15:45.3
137IAN NEFF 81136Sullivan Heights Middle School9915:47.0
138JACK CARLSON 8781Liberty Bell Middle School--15:47.1
139SETH COWDEN 9761Lee--15:50.0
140NOAH LUDY 8992Rush Strong School10015:54.2
141MATTHEW GILLENWATER 7969Rogersville Middle School--15:55.9
142CEDRIC JONES 6722Lakeway Christian Academy--15:56.9
143ELI SHOUN 81429West View Middle School (Morrist10116:00.9
144CALVIN DEAN 81131Sullivan Heights Middle School10216:02.3
145CHANDLER BROXSON 7314Fall Branch Middle School10316:10.5
146ELLIS NAPIER 7184Bristol Tennessee Middle School--16:14.3
147JOEL BUSH 7210Castlewood--16:15.8
148COLT RUSHING671Providence Academy Middle School10416:18.5
149FRITZ HAGEMEIER 6790Liberty Bell Middle School--16:19.7
150ROMAN JAQUEZ 7383Grandview Middle School10516:20.2
151GRAHAM WEAVER 8356Floyd County--16:22.7
152AYDEN CROSS 61083Sullivan Central Middle10616:23.9
153FOREST DICARLO 8347Floyd County--16:29.2
154JACK FEATHERS 7660Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--16:30.7
155BROCK TAYLOR 8811Liberty Bell Middle School--16:33.2
156MASON DORSEY 8168Boones Creek Middle School--16:36.2
157ANDRUE COOK 76Abingdon High School10716:38.7
158EASTON HOPPER 7791Liberty Bell Middle School--16:39.3
159TAYLOR MAY 7799Liberty Bell Middle School--16:43.1
160CAMERON ARNOLD 71421West View Middle School (Morrist--16:45.0
161SYE RAGAN 8186Bristol Tennessee Middle School--16:46.9
162AUSTIN FALK 81229Unicoi Co. Middle School10816:47.9
163JORDAN GOOD 6321Fall Branch Middle School10916:53.1
164CONNOR WIGINGTON 8668Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--17:03.1
165DOMINIC SHIPLEY 8189Bristol Tennessee Middle School--17:04.7
166FLYNN BOTTCHER 81129Sullivan Heights Middle School11017:07.6
167ELIJAH LEWIS 6991Rush Strong School11117:08.5
168ALTON POWELL 61092Sullivan Central Middle--17:10.6
169JACOB SMITH 7809Liberty Bell Middle School--17:11.3
170CLAYTON SNYDER 8114Ashley Academy--17:12.6
171JONAH KLEI 6662Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--17:12.7
172ETHAN TRAVIS 8816Liberty Bell Middle School--17:14.0
173SAM BAILEY 5929Providence Academy Middle School11217:19.6
174JARED MENDOZA 61236Unicoi Co. Middle School11317:20.8
175EVAN BRACK 8778Liberty Bell Middle School--17:30.3
176ASHTON MADEN 71235Unicoi Co. Middle School11417:32.9
177KEITH SIMMONS 61237Unicoi Co. Middle School--17:34.3
178CAYDEN LAWSON 81234Unicoi Co. Middle School--17:35.6
179CAERUS QUACKENBUSH 7170Boones Creek Middle School--17:38.0
180BRADY EHRET 81426West View Middle School (Morrist--17:41.1
181NOAH LANE 61147Surgoinsville Middle School11517:45.1
182GARRON BARNETT 71146Surgoinsville Middle School11617:45.4
183CARTER CAVIN 81130Sullivan Heights Middle School11717:46.2
184DANIEL ROJAS 81273University Middle Sc11817:49.8
185CONNOR SALLEY 61094Sullivan Central Middle--17:50.6
186PENN STORY 7190Bristol Tennessee Middle School--17:52.5
187BAILEY BAXTER 8312Fall Branch Middle School11917:53.9
188JALEN WICKER 7823Liberty Bell Middle School--17:54.5
189BART OLSON 6803Liberty Bell Middle School--17:54.6
190BRENSON COWAN 61082Sullivan Central Middle--17:57.8
191KEATS MINK 61155T A Dugger Junior High School--17:59.6
192WILLIAM ELY 6968Rogersville Middle School--18:04.3
193THOMAS BRUMMETT 61226Unicoi Co. Middle School--18:09.0
194TREVOR TOWNE 8997Rush Strong School12018:09.1
195KENDALL LEWIS 7182Bristol Tennessee Middle School--18:14.8
196ADEN CULL 61228Unicoi Co. Middle School--18:16.5
197SONNY PRYOR 6436Greeneville Middle School--18:16.9
198PAUL JOHNSON 71232Unicoi Co. Middle School--18:25.2
199COREY WALDEN 8998Rush Strong School12118:26.1
200JOEL SKITT 7808Liberty Bell Middle School--18:39.3
201PORTER STUART 61431West View Middle School (Morrist--18:39.5
202PEYTON EDWARDS 8788Liberty Bell Middle School--18:43.7
203SAM JOHNSON 6930Providence Academy Middle School12218:54.0
204ATLEY MONEY 7995Rush Strong School12318:57.6
205TYLER VENTERS 6335Fall Branch Middle School12418:59.3
206TYSON COLLINS 7319Fall Branch Middle School12519:00.5
207LANDON SHEESLEY 8171Boones Creek Middle School--19:20.0
208ALEX BRITTON 71413West View Middle School (limesto--19:44.1
209CARSON BARKER 7174Bristol Tennessee Middle School--19:46.7
210WILL ANDERS 8375Grandview Middle School12619:52.1
211WILL PHILLIPS 7958Rogersville City School12720:01.3
212WILLIAM VAUGH KILGORE 8384Grandview Middle School12820:07.2
213DANIEL RENNER 6933Providence Academy Middle School--20:10.8
214SAMUEL ROUSHIA 715Abingdon High School12920:20.4
215JOSHUA JUNG 81266University Middle Sc13020:24.6
216BRAXTON MARKHAM 8970Rogersville Middle School--20:26.6
217LINCOLN CECIL 7782Liberty Bell Middle School--20:50.5
218JACKY MCCARTY 8514John S. Battle--20:56.1
219MASON HOLT 71415West View Middle School (limesto--20:56.6
220CAMERON GILMAN 71132Sullivan Heights Middle School--21:02.4
221DALLAS HICKMAN767Bland County--21:08.6
222ZACHARY TAYLOR 8812Liberty Bell Middle School--21:18.6
223JEREMY DIAMOND 61425West View Middle School (Morrist--21:22.0
224CRAWFORD LILAVIVAT 6109Ashley Academy--21:22.1
225ROBERT BRAY 61260University Middle Sc--22:05.7
226CADEN JONES 6990Rush Strong School--22:07.6
227MASON YOUNG 71418West View Middle School (limesto--22:27.1
228ABRAM QUESENBERRY766Bland County--22:39.3
229BENJAMIN MCNEIL 8663Knoxville Ambassadors Middle Sc--22:51.7
230ELI HAMPTON 61230Unicoi Co. Middle School--23:08.0
231SPENCER MANGRUM 61306Virginia Middle School13123:51.9
232ASHTON JOHNSON 6324Fall Branch Middle School--24:11.1
233GRAYSON NEELEY 6329Fall Branch Middle School--24:12.6