#3 Boys 200 Meters Results
SR |
Six Rivers Relays |
23.90 |
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
MCCOY, Eli |
SR |
Twin Springs |
SR 23.90 |
10 |
5 (1) |
|
HONEYCUTT, Jordan |
SR |
Richlands |
24.40 |
8 |
5 (2) |
|
LAMBERT, Andy |
SO |
Lebanon |
24.42 |
6 |
5 (3) |
|
PERKINS, Jace |
SR |
Lee |
24.80 |
5 |
5 (4) |
|
MAY, Stephen |
9 |
Lee |
25.38 |
4 |
5 (5) |
|
KING, Ethan |
JR |
Lebanon |
25.38 |
3 |
4 (1) |
|
KISER, Ethan |
SR |
Richlands |
25.58 |
2 |
3 (1) |
|
HORNE, Ryan |
JR |
Twin Springs |
25.67 |
1 |
4 (2) |
|
WELCH, Tyson |
9 |
Union High School |
25.69 |
|
4 (3) |
|
MEADE, Okeeba |
SR |
Marion |
25.84 |
|
4 (4) |
|
WONDIMU, Henok |
SO |
Mountain Mission School |
26.02 |
|
3 (2) |
|
LASLEY, Jacob |
JR |
Castlewood |
26.17 |
|
3 (3) |
|
GLYMP, Austin |
9 |
Twin Springs |
26.43 |
|
4 (5) |
|
TAYLOR, Kaleb |
9 |
Castlewood |
26.65 |
|
3 (4) |
|
GASHUMBA, Cliff |
JR |
Mountain Mission School |
26.82 |
|
4 (6) |
|
DANSER, Bryson |
SO |
John S. Battle |
27.02 |
|
2 (1) |
|
THOMAS, Bernard |
SO |
Virginia High School |
27.15 |
|
1 (1) |
|
GIBSON, Brendon |
SO |
John S. Battle |
27.46 |
|
3 (5) |
|
SANDERS, Landon |
SO |
Holston |
27.55 |
|
2 (2) |
|
REYNOLDS, Caleb |
SO |
John S. Battle |
27.81 |
|
2 (3) |
|
HARRINGTON, Miles |
SO |
Marion |
28.25 |
|
1 (2) |
|
COMBS, Trey |
SO |
Tazewell |
29.18 |
|
2 (4) |
|
PATTERSON, Jayden |
SO |
Virginia High School |
30.43 |
|
1 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
THOMAS, Bernard |
SO |
Virginia High School | 27.15 |
|
2 |
HARRINGTON, Miles |
SO |
Marion | 28.25 |
|
3 |
PATTERSON, Jayden |
SO |
Virginia High School | 30.43 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
DANSER, Bryson |
SO |
John S. Battle | 27.02 |
|
2 |
SANDERS, Landon |
SO |
Holston | 27.55 |
|
3 |
REYNOLDS, Caleb |
SO |
John S. Battle | 27.81 |
|
4 |
COMBS, Trey |
SO |
Tazewell | 29.18 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
KISER, Ethan |
SR |
Richlands | 25.58 |
2 |
2 |
WONDIMU, Henok |
SO |
Mountain Mission School | 26.02 |
|
3 |
LASLEY, Jacob |
JR |
Castlewood | 26.17 |
|
4 |
TAYLOR, Kaleb |
9 |
Castlewood | 26.65 |
|
5 |
GIBSON, Brendon |
SO |
John S. Battle | 27.46 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
KING, Ethan |
JR |
Lebanon | 25.38 |
3 |
2 |
HORNE, Ryan |
JR |
Twin Springs | 25.67 |
1 |
3 |
WELCH, Tyson |
9 |
Union High School | 25.69 |
|
4 |
MEADE, Okeeba |
SR |
Marion | 25.84 |
|
5 |
GLYMP, Austin |
9 |
Twin Springs | 26.43 |
|
6 |
GASHUMBA, Cliff |
JR |
Mountain Mission School | 26.82 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MCCOY, Eli |
SR |
Twin Springs | SR 23.90 |
10 |
2 |
HONEYCUTT, Jordan |
SR |
Richlands | 24.40 |
8 |
3 |
LAMBERT, Andy |
SO |
Lebanon | 24.42 |
6 |
4 |
PERKINS, Jace |
SR |
Lee | 24.80 |
5 |
5 |
MAY, Stephen |
9 |
Lee | 25.38 |
4 |