#3 Boys 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
SWANSON, Charlie |
7 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
2 |
TRAYNUM, Owen |
8 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
3 |
LOGGINS, Trent |
7 |
Cannon |
NT |
4 |
GOGGIN, Atticus |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
5 |
STEPHENS, Derrian |
7 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
6 |
AOUN, Adam |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
7 |
PATRICK, Charles |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
8 |
MORRILL, Hudson |
8 |
Charlotte Latin |
NT |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
STEMP, Tyler |
7 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
2 |
LOGAN, Kristofer |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
3 |
POLLET, Witt |
7 |
Charlotte Latin |
NT |
4 |
MARK, Ayden |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
5 |
CHARURVEDI, Vivaan |
7 |
Providence Day |
NT |
6 |
HEINZERLING, Finn |
7 |
Charlotte Latin |
NT |
7 |
WILDER, Welles |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
8 |
SMITH, Robert |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DELEMOS, Ben |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
2 |
DIRKS, Henry |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
3 |
HE, Ethan |
8 |
Providence Day |
NT |
4 |
DISCIULLO, Peter |
8 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
5 |
MCFEE, Jack |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
6 |
FARAH, Marc |
7 |
Charlotte Latin |
NT |
7 |
DONOVAN, Gray |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
8 |
JOHNSON, Joey |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
KOEHL, Connor |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
2 |
HORNE, Joseph |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
3 |
JEWETT, Obi |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
4 |
BOTZOLAKIS, Stefan |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
5 |
KILDUFF, Mark |
8 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
6 |
BRYAN, Coleson |
7 |
Cannon |
NT |
7 |
DORSEY, Benjamin |
8 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
8 |
LILES, Christian |
7 |
Providence Day |
NT |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
SWIFT, Joseph |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
2 |
ROSE, Kai |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
3 |
SELDEN, Dylan |
7 |
Cannon |
NT |
4 |
WRAY, Kai |
8 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
5 |
DIXON, Kenan |
8 |
Cannon |
NT |
6 |
JONES, Keegan |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
7 |
BROWN, Noah |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
8 |
HAUSER, Nat |
8 |
Covenant Day |
NT |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
RILEY, Karson |
7 |
Charlotte Country Day |
NT |
2 |
COBLENZ, Eli |
8 |
Providence Day |
NT |
3 |
JORDAN, Joe |
8 |
Charlotte Latin |
NT |
4 |
POTTER, Blake |
7 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
5 |
WELLS, Everett |
7 |
Cannon |
NT |
6 |
ADAMS, Kenan |
7 |
Providence Day |
NT |
7 |
WINSLOW, Nolan |
8 |
Holy Trinity |
NT |
8 |
JORDAN, Bennett |
7 |
Covenant Day |
NT |