TN | Times News Relays | 54.50 |
TN | Times News Relays | 1:06.71 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECINA, Takotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TNTN 51.11 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | PECINA, Lakotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TNTN 52.15 | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | JOHNSON, Steven | SR | Tennessee High School | TNTN 52.16 | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | EARLY, Davarius | JR | Volunteer High School | TNTN 53.78 | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | COX, Cayden | JR | Volunteer High School | TN 54.64 | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | COUNCIL, Ethyn | SR | Volunteer High School | TN 55.35 | 3 | 3 (6) |
7 | STEEDMAN, Joseph | SR | West Ridge High School | TN 56.03 | 2 | 3 (7) |
8 | SPARKS, Ben | SR | Tennessee High School | TN 56.04 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | SHELTON, Nate | SR | Science Hill High School | TN 56.62 | 2 (2) | |
10 | MARSHALL, Connor | SO | South Greene High School | TN 56.83 | 1 (1) | |
11 | HAWKINS, Hunter | 9 | West Ridge High School | TN 57.07 | 2 (3) | |
12 | EDMISTEN, William | 9 | Science Hill High School | TN 57.31 | 2 (4) | |
13 | KRANTZ, Ben | JR | Gate City High School | TN 59.61 | 2 (5) | |
14 | FITZGERALD, Cameron | SO | Chuckey-Doak High School | TN 59.96 | 1 (2) | |
15 | STEVENSON, Dyln | JR | Chilhowie | TN 1:00.07 | 2 (6) | |
16 | CASE, Eli | SR | West Greene High School | TN 1:00.45 | 1 (3) | |
17 | PHIPPS, Ryan | SO | Tennessee High School | TN 1:00.63 | 1 (4) | |
18 | FINCH, Miles | SR | Tennessee High School | TN 1:00.67 | 2 (7) | |
19 | BORGELT, Landon | 9 | West Ridge High School | TN 1:01.81 | 2 (8) | |
20 | WHITE, Blade | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 1:04.06 | 2 (9) | |
21 | HAMILTON, Matthew | SO | Gate City High School | TN 1:04.14 | 1 (5) | |
22 | JARNAGIN, Braxton | SR | West Greene High School | TN 1:05.18 | 3 (8) | |
23 | CARR, Kasen | 9 | South Greene High School | TN 1:05.96 | 1 (6) | |
24 | TIPTON, Thaddaeus | 9 | Unicoi Co. High School | TN 1:06.34 | 1 (7) | |
25 | HODGE, Tyler | SR | Science Hill High School | 1:07.99 | 1 (8) | |
26 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:08.76 | 1 (9) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSHALL, Connor | SO | South Greene High School | TN 56.83 | |
2 | FITZGERALD, Cameron | SO | Chuckey-Doak High School | TN 59.96 | |
3 | CASE, Eli | SR | West Greene High School | TN 1:00.45 | |
4 | PHIPPS, Ryan | SO | Tennessee High School | TN 1:00.63 | |
5 | HAMILTON, Matthew | SO | Gate City High School | TN 1:04.14 | |
6 | CARR, Kasen | 9 | South Greene High School | TN 1:05.96 | |
7 | TIPTON, Thaddaeus | 9 | Unicoi Co. High School | TN 1:06.34 | |
8 | HODGE, Tyler | SR | Science Hill High School | 1:07.99 | |
9 | WIDENER, Martin | 9 | Chilhowie | 1:08.76 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARKS, Ben | SR | Tennessee High School | TN 56.04 | 1 |
2 | SHELTON, Nate | SR | Science Hill High School | TN 56.62 | |
3 | HAWKINS, Hunter | 9 | West Ridge High School | TN 57.07 | |
4 | EDMISTEN, William | 9 | Science Hill High School | TN 57.31 | |
5 | KRANTZ, Ben | JR | Gate City High School | TN 59.61 | |
6 | STEVENSON, Dyln | JR | Chilhowie | TN 1:00.07 | |
7 | FINCH, Miles | SR | Tennessee High School | TN 1:00.67 | |
8 | BORGELT, Landon | 9 | West Ridge High School | TN 1:01.81 | |
9 | WHITE, Blade | SR | Abingdon High School | TN 1:04.06 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECINA, Takotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TNTN 51.11 | 10 |
2 | PECINA, Lakotah | SR | Patrick Henry (G. Spring) | TNTN 52.15 | 8 |
3 | JOHNSON, Steven | SR | Tennessee High School | TNTN 52.16 | 6 |
4 | EARLY, Davarius | JR | Volunteer High School | TNTN 53.78 | 5 |
5 | COX, Cayden | JR | Volunteer High School | TN 54.64 | 4 |
6 | COUNCIL, Ethyn | SR | Volunteer High School | TN 55.35 | 3 |
7 | STEEDMAN, Joseph | SR | West Ridge High School | TN 56.03 | 2 |
8 | JARNAGIN, Braxton | SR | West Greene High School | TN 1:05.18 |