Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RASNAKE, Cole | Grundy | 3:30.51 |
2 | ZANTOW, Noah | Floyd County | 3:30.75 |
3 | DUNCAN, Michael | Floyd County | 3:39.19 |
4 | KEITH, Chase | Floyd County | 3:40.76 |
5 | HALL, Wyatt | Marion | 3:42.76 |
6 | MCMULLEN, Carson | Abingdon High School | 3:43.75 |
7 | AGAH, Sepehr | Blacksburg High School | 3:44.72 |
8 | DRISCOLL, Greg | Blacksburg High School | 3:45.00 |
9 | DRAPER, Cameron | Marion | 4:01.73 |
10 | ROBERSON, Ben | Marion | 4:16.85 |
11 | STURGILL, Will | Marion | 4:25.66 |
12 | WELLS, Avery | Union High School | NT |
13 | DICKENSON, Alex | North Cross | NT |
14 | THOMSON, Kyle | North Cross | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTGOMERY, Oscar | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 3:08.18 |
2 | SCHROEDER, Hank | Floyd County | 3:09.34 |
3 | BOLLING, Gavin | Union High School | 3:09.43 |
4 | MILLER, James | Blacksburg High School | 3:09.88 |
5 | BAGCHI, Ryan | Blacksburg High School | 3:10.27 |
6 | BEEGLE, Quinlan | Floyd County | 3:12.20 |
7 | STEWART, Jacob | Hidden Valley High School | 3:14.05 |
8 | BEASEY, Samuel | Abingdon High School | 3:15.92 |
9 | LAWHORNE, David | Parry McCluer | 3:16.61 |
10 | POE, Zackary | John S. Battle | 3:17.32 |
11 | TYSON, Ambrose | Tazewell | 3:19.41 |
12 | RUBLE, Jackson | Floyd County | 3:25.43 |
13 | MOORE, JT | Chilhowie | 3:23.96 |
14 | WARREN, Tyler | Blacksburg High School | 3:23.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHBURN, Deland | Blacksburg High School | 3:00.98 |
2 | CARRIER, Miles | Blacksburg High School | 3:01.70 |
3 | PASTRANA, Isaac | Floyd County | 3:02.10 |
4 | BANDERA, Daniel | Blacksburg High School | 3:03.41 |
5 | SWARTZWELDER, Zach | Blacksburg High School | 3:03.66 |
6 | STRAHM, Henry | Blacksburg High School | 3:04.84 |
7 | ERMANN, Miles | Blacksburg High School | 3:04.99 |
8 | WILSON, Miles | Blacksburg High School | 3:05.59 |
9 | SEMTNER, Louis | Blacksburg High School | 3:05.95 |
10 | WHITE, Dylan | North Cross | 3:06.45 |
11 | DOUGLAS, Chad | Union High School | 3:06.88 |
12 | TAYLOR, Nick | Tazewell | 3:07.78 |
13 | SWATSKY, Nathan | George Wythe (Wytheville) | 3:07.79 |
14 | BRUZZO-MORELLO, Domenico | Marion | 3:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Zach | Blacksburg High School | 2:42.79 |
2 | GOERLICH, Jonathan | Blacksburg High School | 2:43.37 |
3 | PILLION II, Todd | Abingdon High School | 2:44.65 |
4 | WHITFIELD, Harrison | Blacksburg High School | 2:50.00 |
5 | LOWRY, Johnny | Blacksburg High School | 2:52.00 |
6 | CHILDRESS, Bramley | Abingdon High School | 2:56.46 |
7 | TRACY, Harrison | Blacksburg High School | 2:56.67 |
8 | RHUDY, Ian | Tazewell | 2:57.68 |
9 | BALDWIN, MILES | Floyd County | 2:58.30 |
10 | BOLTWOOD, Rives | Abingdon High School | 3:00.00 |
11 | DU, Anthony | Blacksburg High School | 3:00.32 |