Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Men's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
13 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
15 | Men's 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
17 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
19 | Men's High Jump | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Men's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Women's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
27 | Women's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
29 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
14 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
16 | Women's 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's High Jump | Start List | Results |
22 | Women's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Women's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
23 | Women's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
25 | Women's Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer | VOL | 122.5 |
2 | Greeneville | GHS | 86 |
3 | Claiborne | CLA | 82 |
4 | Sullivan East | SULE | 76 |
5 | Cherokee | CHE1 | 55 |
6 | Sullivan Central | SCHS | 45 |
7 | Cocke County | COCE | 28 |
8 | David Crockett | DCRK | 27 |
9 | Chuckey-Doak | CD | 20 |
10 | Sullivan North | SNHS | 8.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Volunteer | VOL | 115 |
2 | Cocke County | COCE | 79 |
3 | Cherokee | CHE1 | 75 |
4 | David Crockett | DCRK | 65 |
5 | Sullivan East | SULE | 59 |
6 | Greeneville | GHS | 50 |
7 | Claiborne | CLA | 44 |
8 | Sullivan Central | SCHS | 41 |
9 | Sullivan North | SNHS | 8 |
10 | Chuckey-Doak | CD | 2 |