#16 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
WILLIAMS, Krista |
FR |
Reading | 1:11.85 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
|
LEWIS, Miatta |
FR |
Conrad Weiser | 1:12.56 |
|
25 |
|
3 |
|
GREGORY, Calista |
2 |
Kutztown Area | 1:26.25 |
|
26 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
HYDE, Maddie |
JR |
Wyomissing Area | 1:08.79 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
|
BAILEY, Caitlyn |
FR |
Berks Catholic | 1:09.28 |
|
21 |
|
3 |
|
SNYDER, Ayla |
FR |
Wyomissing Area | 1:10.35 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
DAVENPORT, Sarah |
SR |
Fleetwood Area | DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
HENEFER, Mary |
SO |
Berks Catholic | 1:06.82 |
|
15 |
|
2 |
|
DACZEWITZ, Bridgette |
FR |
Fleetwood Area | 1:07.48 |
|
17 |
|
3 |
|
WEBSTER, Hailey |
FR |
Governor Mifflin | 1:07.93 |
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
WHITLOCK, Ella |
FR |
Twin Valley | 1:08.04 |
|
19 |
|
5 |
|
DRAGAN, Bianca |
FR |
Governor Mifflin | 1:11.23 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
HERRMANN, Rebecca |
SO |
Tulpehocken | DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
CHERRY, Rebecca |
FR |
Exeter Township | 1:03.67 |
4 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
HURLEMAN, Hannah |
JR |
Wyomissing Area | 1:05.20 |
|
9 |
|
3 |
|
REALI, Tori |
SO |
Schuylkill Valley | 1:05.43 |
|
10 |
|
4 |
|
SEA, Rory |
SO |
Governor Mifflin | 1:05.96 |
|
13 |
|
5 |
|
FRANK, Elisabeth |
SO |
Boyertown | 1:06.47 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
LAFFREDO, Kali |
SR |
Twin Valley | DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
SALLEE, Ava |
FR |
Fleetwood Area | 1:03.64 |
5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
HORACK, Erin |
SR |
Conrad Weiser | 1:04.16 |
2 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
TITH, Rachanee |
SR |
Boyertown | 1:04.66 |
1 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
CAMBURN, Renee |
JR |
Daniel Boone | 1:05.44 |
|
11 |
|
5 |
|
BOGIA, Alice |
JR |
Oley Valley | 1:05.71 |
|
12 |
|
6 |
|
DOTSON, Autumn |
SR |
Reading | 1:07.15 |
|
16 |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
MILLER, Sarah Ann |
SO |
Twin Valley | 59.60 |
10 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
CULP, Erika |
SO |
Wilson (3) | 1:02.41 |
8 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
AHNER, Ella |
JR |
Tulpehocken | 1:02.78 |
6 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
RIVERA, Aiyana |
JR |
Exeter Township | 1:04.00 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
ARENTZ, Catherine |
SO |
Wilson (3) | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
ZISKA, Madison |
JR |
Schuylkill Valley | DNS |
|
|
|