#13 Men's 1600 Meters Results
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
SWARTWOOD, Collin |
SR |
Daniel Boone | 4:52.87 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
|
PLUMMER, Adam |
SO |
Governor Mifflin | 5:08.33 |
|
26 |
|
3 |
|
ENDRES, Dan |
SR |
Wilson (3) | 5:11.58 |
|
28 |
|
4 |
|
NOLT, Tyler |
FR |
Wyomissing Area | 5:11.73 |
|
29 |
|
5 |
|
VALICK, Jaiden |
JR |
Fleetwood Area | 5:16.19 |
|
30 |
|
6 |
|
SABO, Johnathon |
FR |
Schuylkill Valley | 5:16.55 |
|
31 |
|
7 |
|
HAWS, Clint |
FR |
Tulpehocken | 5:19.85 |
|
32 |
|
8 |
|
RIVERA, Alexander |
SR |
Muhlenberg | 5:20.52 |
|
33 |
|
9 |
|
MARQUEZ, Edgar |
JR |
Muhlenberg | 5:21.38 |
|
34 |
|
10 |
|
STEWART, Nicholas |
SO |
Berks Catholic | 5:23.29 |
|
35 |
|
11 |
|
STOUDT, Kyler |
FR |
Muhlenberg | 5:24.51 |
|
36 |
|
12 |
|
SONON, Kyle |
FR |
Fleetwood Area | 5:27.18 |
|
38 |
|
13 |
|
LIVINGHOUSE, Ryan |
SR |
Schuylkill Valley | 5:30.75 |
|
39 |
|
14 |
|
BLANCHARD, Chris |
SO |
Brandywine Heights Area | 5:31.41 |
|
40 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
STOUDT, Eli |
FR |
Wilson (3) | 4:46.58 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
KELLENBERGER, Grant |
SO |
Governor Mifflin | 4:46.63 |
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
RICE, Holden |
SO |
Conrad Weiser | 4:49.36 |
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
MEISTER, Nate |
FR |
Twin Valley | 4:52.47 |
|
16 |
|
5 |
|
ASHMAN, Justin |
SO |
Kutztown Area | 4:52.95 |
|
18 |
|
6 |
|
GUSS, Ethan |
JR |
Tulpehocken | 4:53.47 |
|
19 |
|
7 |
|
WENTLING, Nathan |
SO |
Exeter Township | 4:55.18 |
|
20 |
|
8 |
|
MILLER, Cory |
JR |
Daniel Boone | 4:57.39 |
|
21 |
|
9 |
|
HOLIDAY, Austin |
SR |
Boyertown | 5:02.27 |
|
22 |
|
10 |
|
GOLDSBOROUGH, Nathanel |
SO |
Fleetwood Area | 5:02.54 |
|
23 |
|
11 |
|
MADISON, Elijah |
FR |
Conrad Weiser | 5:02.60 |
|
24 |
|
12 |
|
EBNER, Rylan |
SO |
Kutztown Area | 5:03.55 |
|
25 |
|
13 |
|
LEFKO, Daniel |
SR |
Oley Valley | 5:10.62 |
|
27 |
|
14 |
|
FRIES, Skyler |
JR |
Daniel Boone | 5:25.94 |
|
37 |
|
15 |
|
MANBECK, Jayden |
SO |
Tulpehocken | 5:49.53 |
|
41 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
SEYMOUR, Luke |
JR |
Schuylkill Valley | 4:18.01 |
10 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
TAYLOR, Noah |
SR |
Twin Valley | 4:24.72 |
8 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
BRETT, Mitchell |
SR |
Kutztown Area | 4:28.66 |
6 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
KRATZ, Cameron |
JR |
Boyertown | 4:30.16 |
5 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
MCLAUGHLIN, Cade |
SR |
Berks Catholic | 4:34.61 |
4 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
MEISTER, Ben |
SO |
Twin Valley | 4:34.70 |
3 |
6 |
|
7 |
|
ZERBE, Zack |
FR |
Governor Mifflin | 4:35.31 |
2 |
7 |
|
8 |
|
FANTILLI, Dennis |
JR |
Exeter Township | 4:35.40 |
1 |
8 |
|
9 |
|
SCHABENER, Cody |
JR |
Exeter Township | 4:40.55 |
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
WENDEL, Zack |
JR |
Wilson (3) | 4:45.66 |
|
10 |
|
11 |
|
IMPELLIZZERI, Paul |
JR |
Berks Catholic | 4:47.20 |
|
13 |
|
12 |
|
THOMPSON, Jay |
SR |
Conrad Weiser | 4:52.01 |
|
15 |
|