#1 Men's 100 Meters Results
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
SAUNDERS, Julian |
SR |
Boyertown | 11.04 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
SINGLETON, Nicholas |
JR |
Governor Mifflin | 11.13 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
CAPITANO, Ethan |
SR |
Wilson (3) | 11.30 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
LARKIN, Nolan |
SR |
Wyomissing Area | 11.36 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
BROWN, Kaleb |
SR |
Wilson (3) | 11.38 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
FASIG, Ashton |
SO |
Exeter Township | 11.55 |
3 |
|
7 |
|
SPRINGER, Gavin |
JR |
Twin Valley | 11.60 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
BARDSLEY, Jacob |
SR |
Boyertown | 11.70 |
1 |
|
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
SINGLETON, Nicholas |
JR |
Governor Mifflin | 11.31 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
LOUIS, Reinhold |
SR |
Schuylkill Valley | 11.68 |
9 |
11.674 |
3 |
|
LOOSE, Joey |
SR |
Schuylkill Valley | 12.03 |
16 |
12.021 |
4 |
|
DOWNS, Tony |
SO |
Fleetwood Area | 12.03 |
17 |
12.025 |
5 |
|
BROWER, Ethan |
FR |
Wyomissing Area | 12.06 |
19 |
|
6 |
|
NWANKWO, Diamond |
SR |
Conrad Weiser | 12.47 |
28 |
|
7 |
|
ARMISTEAD, Marvin |
FR |
Berks Catholic | 12.49 |
29 |
|
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
CAPITANO, Ethan |
SR |
Wilson (3) | 11.17 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
BARDSLEY, Jacob |
SR |
Boyertown | 11.62 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
STUART, Connor |
SR |
Daniel Boone | 11.68 |
9 |
11.674 |
4 |
|
MAMMARELLA, Michael |
JR |
Brandywine Heights Area | 12.00 |
15 |
|
5 |
|
BENN, Jayden |
FR |
Muhlenberg | 12.32 |
25 |
|
6 |
|
FRANCIS, Yaron |
JR |
Twin Valley | 12.54 |
30 |
|
|
|
COLEMAN, Xavier |
JR |
Daniel Boone | DNS |
|
|
Prelims Heat: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
SAUNDERS, Julian |
SR |
Boyertown | 11.11 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
GOVERN, Noah |
SR |
Hamburg Area | 11.76 |
11 |
|
3 |
|
DESMORNES, Ryan |
JR |
Boyertown | 12.20 |
20 |
12.192 |
4 |
|
HEEBNER, Dan |
SR |
Fleetwood Area | 12.22 |
22 |
|
5 |
|
ADEKOLA, Avery |
JR |
Schuylkill Valley | 12.24 |
23 |
12.234 |
6 |
|
BOYD, Manuel |
FR |
Exeter Township | 12.36 |
26 |
|
7 |
|
WILLIAMS, Elijah |
SR |
Reading | 13.02 |
34 |
|
Prelims Heat: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
FASIG, Ashton |
SO |
Exeter Township | 11.43 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
SPRINGER, Gavin |
JR |
Twin Valley | 11.58 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
SERRANO, Alijah |
SR |
Conrad Weiser | 11.85 |
12 |
|
4 |
|
HALSEY, William |
JR |
Wyomissing Area | 11.93 |
13 |
|
5 |
|
FELICIANO, Aanjay |
JR |
Conrad Weiser | 12.24 |
24 |
12.235 |
6 |
|
CANDELARIO, Josh |
SO |
Fleetwood Area | 12.46 |
27 |
|
7 |
|
FONTANEZ, Daryonel |
JR |
Reading | 12.84 |
33 |
|
Prelims Heat: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
PL |
Note |
1 |
|
BROWN, Kaleb |
SR |
Wilson (3) | 11.51 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
LARKIN, Nolan |
SR |
Wyomissing Area | 11.52 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
ISARDAT, Angel |
SO |
Muhlenberg | 11.94 |
14 |
|
4 |
|
MCGEARY, Alex |
JR |
Berks Catholic | 12.04 |
18 |
|
5 |
|
RUIZ, Diohnny |
JR |
Hamburg Area | 12.20 |
21 |
12.195 |
6 |
|
BANAK, Justin |
JR |
Daniel Boone | 12.55 |
31 |
|
7 |
|
BURDINE, Amier |
SO |
Reading | 12.60 |
32 |
|
8 |
|
SANTIAGO, Nicholas |
JR |
Muhlenberg | 13.11 |
35 |
|