Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONWAY, Khalilah | FR | Gardner-Webb | 1:05.28 | HPU VertKlasse Meeting |
2 | WILSON, Azari'el | SO | Winston-Salem St. | 1:05.00 | |
3 | BREWER, Anna | FR | Unattached | 1:02.23 | |
4 | FRAZIER, Brianna | UNA | UNAT-Benedict | 1:00.24 | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
5 | ROWE, Qjuanda | SO | Winston-Salem St. | 1:01.00 | |
6 | COLE, Hailey | SO | Tusculum | 1:05.00 | |
7 | MILLER, Emilie | FR | Radford | 1:05.00 | |
8 | BUSH, Rachel | SR | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:05.30 | North Coast Athletic Conference Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE, Zoe | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:08.21 | |
2 | AUGUSTIN, Brittney | FR | Lees-McRae | 1:08.00 | |
3 | ROSS, Erin | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:07.77 | DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
4 | COMBO, LeAndrea | SR | Wofford | 1:06.78 | ETSU Tri Star Track & Field Classic |
5 | IMPARA, Christine | JR | Oberlin | 1:07.50 | |
6 | PRIEST, Katie | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:07.94 | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Keyanna | SO | Southern Wesleyan | 1:08.01 | NCCAA Championship |
8 | OWENS, Courtney | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 1:08.31 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELTON, Daeja | SO | Converse | 1:10.16 | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
2 | MARTIN, Tahleebah | FR | Newberry | 1:09.56 | CIU Invitational |
3 | YOUNG-MULLINS, Mikenzie | FR | USC Upstate | 1:09.47 | Charlotte 49er Classic |
4 | MCFARLANE, Laquisha | JR | Queens (N.C.) | 1:08.74 | Johnson C. Smith University Invitational |
5 | ULSETH, Elise | FR | Queens (N.C.) | 1:08.88 | Charlotte 49er Classic |
6 | MCGRADY, Brandi | SO | Claflin | 1:09.49 | SIAC Track and Field Championship |
7 | THOMAS, Deondra | SR | Tusculum | 1:10.00 | |
8 | CHRISTIAN, Whitney | FR | King | 1:11.32 | HPU VertKlasse Meeting |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Trinity | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | NT | |
2 | WELSING, Melanie | FR | Queens (N.C.) | NT | |
3 | HARRELL, Ayannah | SO | Claflin | 1:18.00 | SIAC Track and Field Championship |
4 | HARRIS, Khai | SO | Livingstone | 1:14.14 | NCAT Aggie Invitational |
5 | COSTELLOE, Morgan | SO | UNC-Asheville | 1:15.00 | |
6 | GLASCO, Gabrielle | JR | Livingstone | NT | |
7 | MCCORMICK, Audrey | JR | King | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PRICE, Kiara | SO | Radford | NT | |
4 | MORTON, Kassidy | JR | Wofford | NT | |
5 | SHEDRICK, Tawnie | SO | Fayetteville St. | NT |