Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLOWE, Erika | FR | Queens (N.C.) | NM | |
2 | TIEDEMANN, Clare | FR | Oberlin | NM | |
3 | MINGO, Kindra | FR | UNC-Asheville | NM | |
4 | HART, Natalie | SR | Wingate | 7.84m | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships |
5 | GRANDY, Octavia | JR | Newberry | 8.18m | NCAT Aggie Invitational |
6 | IMPARA, Christine | JR | Oberlin | 8.44m | Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 |
7 | ZEHR, Lorin | SO | Emory & Henry | 8.65m | Finn Pincus Invitational |
8 | VICE, Faith | FR | Claflin | 8.99m | CSU Spring Break Invitational |
9 | SENN, Nina | FR | Wingate | 9.36m | South Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships |
10 | BETHEA, Lonesha | SO | Claflin | 9.40m | JDL College Meet Madness |
11 | GAY, Ke'Shonna | SO | UNC-Asheville | 9.43m | Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet |
12 | HARRELL, Ayannah | SO | Claflin | 9.45m | SIAC Track and Field Championship |
13 | STEWART, Tynaja | SO | Tusculum | 9.50m | |
14 | HAMBROOK, Bridget | JR | Lees-McRae | 9.53m | Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational |
15 | WOOD, Bayle | SO | Lees-McRae | 9.64m | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
16 | ROZSA, Katie | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 9.83m | NCAC Last Chance |
17 | NATHAN, Bridgette | JR | Fayetteville St. | 9.87m | CIAA Indoor Conference Championship |
18 | STEVENS, Mya | FR | Newberry | 9.96m | Gamecock Inaugural |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE, Emma | FR | Queens (N.C.) | 9.96m | Finn Pincus Invitational |
2 | CODY, Veronica | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 9.99m | OWU Open |
3 | WILLIAMS, Michaela | JR | Fayetteville St. | 10.03m | JDL November Tune-Up |
4 | AMEDEE, Rebecca | SO | Converse | 10.06m | UNCG Early Bird Duals |
5 | MCAFEE, Julia | FR | UNC-Asheville | 10.19m | Big South Indoor T&F Championships |
6 | FOREHAND, Gari | SO | Newberry | 10.19m | Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational |
7 | LOPEZ, Sandra | SO | Wofford | 10.27m | JDL College Meet Madness |
8 | DUKE, Iris | JR | Newberry | 10.42m | JDL College Kick-off Classic |
9 | HARRELL, Tariah | SR | Wingate | 10.54m | South Atlantic Conference Championship |
10 | JONES, Alexis | SR | Winston-Salem St. | 10.61m | JDL College Meet Madness |
11 | DUBIEL, Alexis | SO | Queens (N.C.) | 10.64m | 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational |
12 | ROBERTS, Mya | SO | Lees-McRae | 10.75m | Conference Carolinas Championship |
13 | JONES, Kayla | FR | Wingate | 10.98m | JDL Early Bird Duals |
14 | NIELSEN, Brittany | FR | King | 11.11m | ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 |
15 | ENGLISH, Maya | JR | Oberlin | 11.42m | Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic |
16 | TERRY, Mia | SO | Livingstone | 11.46m | LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADFORD , Shakaiya | FR | Wofford | 11.46m | Southern Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships |
2 | CONLEY, Chayanne | FR | Ohio Wesleyan | 11.48m | Dr. William Taraschke Team Challenge |
3 | BLAIRE, Cailen | JR | Gardner-Webb | 11.48m | Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational |
4 | WESLEY, Shakura | JR | Converse | 11.49m | ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 |
5 | DUNN, Dynah | SO | Tusculum | 11.51m | NCAT Aggie Invitational |
6 | MCPHETERS, Ari | SO | Ohio Wesleyan | 11.54m | North Coast AC Indoor Championships |
7 | DEMPAIRE-SALOMON, Sariah | FR | Lees-McRae | 11.63m | Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet |
8 | TAYLOR, Tiana | SO | Fayetteville St. | 11.68m | CIAA Indoor Conference Championship |
9 | TAYLOR, Ashley | SO | Winston-Salem St. | 11.80m | Camel City Invitational |
10 | FARMER, Alyssa | FR | Tusculum | 12.00m | |
11 | LONGO, Cecelia | JR | Oberlin | 12.06m | North Coast Athletic Conference Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINGO, Ashley | JR | Livingstone | 12.12m | CIAA Indoor Conference Championship |
2 | BLAIR, Victoria | FR | Oberlin | 12.25m | Dan Kinsey Invitational |
3 | PLATT, Carly | FR | Wingate | 12.29m | Carolina Challenge |
4 | DAVIS, Hydia | FR | Livingstone | 12.59m | LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational |
5 | WADE, Taliyah | FR | Gardner-Webb | 12.67m | Keydet Invitational |
6 | CHANCE, Samaria | JR | Livingstone | 12.76m | CIAA Indoor Conference Championship |
7 | GADSDEN, Skyler | SO | Limestone | 12.79m | Conference Carolinas Indoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | KEEGAN, Jasmine | JR | Oberlin | 12.97m | Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) |
9 | NELSON, Zaria | FR | Claflin | 13.00m | Carolina Challenge |
10 | BROWN, Kalyn | SR | USC Upstate | 13.33m | ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
11 | CARMICHAEL, To'mara | SO | Queens (N.C.) | 13.45m | South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships |